Bot Drop · archived battles 13

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | שם | אחוז ניצחונות | אחוז בחירה | אחוז שחקן הכוכב | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 60.5% | 2.48% | 11.4% | 53.9K |
| 2 | S | 61.4% | 0.97% | 8.3% | 21.1K |
| 3 | S | 59.7% | 2.64% | 12.6% | 57.3K |
| 4 | S | 57.6% | 3.19% | 8.0% | 69.3K |
| 5 | S | 59.7% | 0.65% | 15.9% | 14.1K |
| 6 | S | 57.0% | 3.16% | 17.2% | 68.7K |
| 7 | S | 58.3% | 1.16% | 12.3% | 25.1K |
| 8 | S | 59.5% | 0.51% | 21.2% | 11.1K |
| 9 | S | 58.3% | 0.81% | 19.1% | 17.6K |
| 10 | S | 57.0% | 1.74% | 16.4% | 37.7K |
| 11 | S | 58.8% | 0.51% | 16.8% | 11.1K |
| 12 | S | 58.4% | 0.63% | 19.8% | 13.7K |
| 13 | S | 58.0% | 0.68% | 16.8% | 14.8K |
| 14 | A | 55.7% | 2.45% | 21.2% | 53.2K |
| 15 | A | 57.0% | 0.84% | 18.9% | 18.3K |
| 16 | A | 55.1% | 2.82% | 20.8% | 61.3K |
| 17 | A | 55.3% | 2.23% | 14.6% | 48.5K |
| 18 | A | 56.4% | 0.93% | 20.6% | 20.2K |
| 19 | A | 56.4% | 0.93% | 10.4% | 20.3K |
| 20 | A | 55.2% | 2.24% | 19.5% | 48.5K |
| 21 | A | 55.0% | 2.36% | 15.6% | 51.2K |
| 22 | A | 55.7% | 1.14% | 16.8% | 24.7K |
| 23 | A | 54.5% | 2.54% | 13.4% | 55.2K |
| 24 | A | 54.4% | 2.11% | 8.1% | 45.9K |
| 25 | A | 58.5% | 0.15% | 11.4% | 3.2K |
| 26 | A | 54.1% | 2.52% | 8.6% | 54.8K |
| 27 | A | 55.7% | 0.59% | 13.4% | 12.9K |
| 28 | A | 55.1% | 0.92% | 18.2% | 20.1K |
| 29 | A | 54.5% | 1.12% | 20.4% | 24.3K |
| 30 | A | 54.5% | 1.08% | 19.6% | 23.4K |
| 31 | A | 56.9% | 0.18% | 16.3% | 3.9K |
| 32 | A | 53.2% | 2.23% | 19.5% | 48.5K |
| 33 | A | 53.1% | 2.15% | 22.0% | 46.8K |
| 34 | A | 53.8% | 1.00% | 12.1% | 21.7K |
| 35 | A | 56.3% | 0.14% | 17.4% | 3K |
| 36 | A | 56.2% | 0.13% | 13.5% | 2.9K |
| 37 | A | 53.9% | 0.65% | 22.0% | 14.1K |
| 38 | B | 55.9% | 0.11% | 10.7% | 2.4K |
| 39 | B | 52.3% | 1.55% | 19.9% | 33.7K |
| 40 | B | 55.0% | 0.13% | 19.6% | 2.9K |
| 41 | B | 53.4% | 0.39% | 17.6% | 8.5K |
| 42 | B | 52.2% | 0.82% | 20.2% | 17.8K |
| 43 | B | 53.5% | 0.20% | 8.0% | 4.3K |
| 44 | B | 52.8% | 0.40% | 8.8% | 8.6K |
| 45 | B | 51.1% | 1.96% | 13.5% | 42.6K |
| 46 | B | 53.2% | 0.24% | 10.7% | 5.2K |
| 47 | B | 52.4% | 0.44% | 8.3% | 9.5K |
| 48 | B | 51.5% | 1.05% | 8.9% | 22.7K |
| 49 | B | 52.4% | 0.34% | 15.8% | 7.4K |
| 50 | B | 52.8% | 0.16% | 16.4% | 3.5K |
| 51 | B | 50.8% | 1.00% | 16.5% | 21.6K |
| 52 | B | 51.0% | 0.68% | 11.0% | 14.7K |
| 53 | B | 50.1% | 1.67% | 13.3% | 36.2K |
| 54 | B | 50.4% | 1.06% | 12.0% | 23.1K |
| 55 | B | 51.3% | 0.37% | 13.1% | 8K |
| 56 | B | 49.7% | 1.86% | 9.7% | 40.5K |
| 57 | B | 50.0% | 1.28% | 18.1% | 27.8K |
| 58 | B | 51.4% | 0.18% | 11.5% | 3.9K |
| 59 | B | 49.4% | 1.65% | 15.1% | 35.7K |
| 60 | B | 50.2% | 0.60% | 13.8% | 13K |
| 61 | B | 50.7% | 0.18% | 9.2% | 4K |
| 62 | B | 49.3% | 1.28% | 18.5% | 27.9K |
| 63 | B | 50.6% | 0.12% | 14.0% | 2.6K |
| 64 | B | 50.2% | 0.35% | 19.7% | 7.6K |
| 65 | B | 49.5% | 0.84% | 17.1% | 18.3K |
| 66 | C | 49.7% | 0.58% | 10.8% | 12.6K |
| 67 | C | 49.7% | 0.51% | 10.7% | 11K |
| 68 | C | 49.5% | 0.07% | 16.0% | 1.5K |
| 69 | C | 48.8% | 1.23% | 19.7% | 26.6K |
| 70 | C | 48.9% | 0.60% | 8.9% | 13K |
| 71 | C | 47.5% | 0.06% | 12.3% | 1.2K |
| 72 | C | 48.5% | 0.46% | 20.6% | 10K |
| 73 | C | 47.2% | 1.83% | 11.8% | 39.8K |
| 74 | C | 48.0% | 0.58% | 13.5% | 12.5K |
| 75 | C | 47.0% | 0.13% | 18.9% | 2.8K |
| 76 | C | 46.7% | 1.55% | 10.7% | 33.7K |
| 77 | C | 46.6% | 1.70% | 12.9% | 36.8K |
| 78 | C | 45.0% | 0.06% | 19.3% | 1.2K |
| 79 | C | 47.3% | 0.61% | 14.0% | 13.2K |
| 80 | C | 45.2% | 0.09% | 20.3% | 1.9K |
| 81 | C | 45.8% | 1.79% | 18.2% | 38.9K |
| 82 | C | 46.4% | 0.30% | 16.8% | 6.6K |
| 83 | C | 43.7% | 0.07% | 10.5% | 1.5K |
| 84 | C | 44.8% | 0.10% | 13.3% | 2.1K |
| 85 | C | 46.0% | 0.79% | 18.2% | 17.2K |
| 86 | C | 46.1% | 0.39% | 8.3% | 8.4K |
| 87 | C | 45.4% | 1.52% | 10.8% | 32.9K |
| 88 | D | 45.0% | 0.34% | 9.1% | 7.3K |
| 89 | D | 45.0% | 0.52% | 8.6% | 11.2K |
| 90 | D | 44.4% | 0.24% | 20.0% | 5.2K |
| 91 | D | 44.5% | 0.29% | 9.3% | 6.4K |
| 92 | D | 44.5% | 0.80% | 19.1% | 17.5K |
| 93 | D | 44.5% | 0.46% | 13.0% | 10K |
| 94 | D | 43.8% | 1.65% | 10.6% | 35.9K |
| 95 | D | 44.0% | 0.71% | 20.2% | 15.4K |
| 96 | D | 43.1% | 0.17% | 15.7% | 3.8K |
| 97 | D | 43.7% | 0.78% | 18.4% | 17K |
| 98 | D | 43.0% | 0.21% | 9.1% | 4.7K |
| 99 | D | 42.2% | 0.15% | 12.3% | 3.2K |
| 100 | D | 43.6% | 0.44% | 17.7% | 9.6K |
| 101 | D | 43.2% | 0.40% | 16.2% | 8.6K |
| 102 | D | 43.2% | 0.63% | 15.6% | 13.6K |
| 103 | D | 42.8% | 1.12% | 19.6% | 24.4K |
| 104 | D | 42.9% | 0.64% | 9.0% | 13.8K |
| 105 | D | 41.7% | 0.31% | 19.4% | 6.7K |
| 106 | D | 41.4% | 0.27% | 13.5% | 5.9K |
| 107 | D | 40.8% | 1.03% | 8.4% | 22.4K |
| 108 | D | 38.3% | 0.36% | 19.7% | 7.8K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 2.2M.
| Time | Type | Brawler | תוצאה | שינוי |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| החודש שעבר | אירוע | הפסד | ±0 | |
| החודש שעבר | אירוע | הפסד | ±0 | |
| החודש שעבר | אירוע | ניצחון | ±0 | |
| החודש שעבר | אירוע | הפסד | ±0 | |
| החודש שעבר | אירוע | הפסד | ±0 | |
| החודש שעבר | אירוע | ניצחון | ±0 | |
| החודש שעבר | אירוע | ניצחון | ±0 | |
| החודש שעבר | אירוע | ניצחון | ±0 | |
| החודש שעבר | אירוע | הפסד | ±0 | |
| החודש שעבר | אירוע | הפסד | ±0 | |
| החודש שעבר | אירוע | ניצחון | ±0 | |
| החודש שעבר | אירוע | הפסד | ±0 | |
| החודש שעבר | אירוע | הפסד | ±0 |
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.