Siege · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | שם | אחוז ניצחונות | אחוז בחירה | אחוז שחקן הכוכב | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 58.7% | 3.04% | 22.0% | 31.4K |
| 2 | S | 60.8% | 0.89% | 15.2% | 9.2K |
| 3 | S | 58.2% | 2.71% | 12.0% | 28K |
| 4 | S | 58.6% | 2.03% | 21.1% | 21K |
| 5 | S | 58.7% | 1.61% | 13.4% | 16.6K |
| 6 | S | 58.5% | 1.53% | 8.2% | 15.8K |
| 7 | S | 58.3% | 1.47% | 10.3% | 15.2K |
| 8 | S | 57.2% | 2.35% | 12.0% | 24.3K |
| 9 | S | 56.9% | 2.67% | 20.1% | 27.6K |
| 10 | S | 57.9% | 1.34% | 18.6% | 13.9K |
| 11 | S | 59.5% | 0.53% | 10.6% | 5.5K |
| 12 | S | 56.8% | 1.87% | 17.6% | 19.3K |
| 13 | S | 56.9% | 1.14% | 10.0% | 11.8K |
| 14 | S | 56.6% | 1.31% | 8.1% | 13.6K |
| 15 | S | 58.9% | 0.42% | 14.7% | 4.3K |
| 16 | A | 56.0% | 1.63% | 8.5% | 16.8K |
| 17 | A | 54.9% | 3.24% | 11.1% | 33.5K |
| 18 | A | 57.8% | 0.52% | 18.9% | 5.4K |
| 19 | A | 55.8% | 1.43% | 15.0% | 14.8K |
| 20 | A | 54.8% | 2.88% | 16.1% | 29.8K |
| 21 | A | 56.8% | 0.64% | 11.6% | 6.6K |
| 22 | A | 56.8% | 0.60% | 19.4% | 6.2K |
| 23 | A | 55.2% | 1.24% | 12.3% | 12.8K |
| 24 | A | 54.5% | 1.82% | 11.4% | 18.8K |
| 25 | A | 56.4% | 0.39% | 10.7% | 4K |
| 26 | A | 57.3% | 0.22% | 18.1% | 2.3K |
| 27 | A | 53.7% | 1.48% | 11.5% | 15.3K |
| 28 | A | 56.1% | 0.27% | 13.1% | 2.8K |
| 29 | A | 54.7% | 0.45% | 9.6% | 4.7K |
| 30 | A | 58.9% | 0.10% | 21.0% | 1K |
| 31 | A | 55.8% | 0.21% | 18.6% | 2.2K |
| 32 | B | 52.0% | 2.14% | 8.6% | 22.1K |
| 33 | B | 54.2% | 0.42% | 21.3% | 4.4K |
| 34 | B | 52.3% | 1.52% | 20.7% | 15.8K |
| 35 | B | 53.6% | 0.53% | 9.5% | 5.5K |
| 36 | B | 52.0% | 1.78% | 9.0% | 18.4K |
| 37 | B | 55.8% | 0.16% | 10.9% | 1.6K |
| 38 | B | 52.1% | 1.17% | 13.5% | 12.1K |
| 39 | B | 51.2% | 2.37% | 18.2% | 24.5K |
| 40 | B | 52.4% | 0.90% | 16.8% | 9.3K |
| 41 | B | 51.1% | 2.36% | 10.5% | 24.4K |
| 42 | B | 52.1% | 0.93% | 17.7% | 9.6K |
| 43 | B | 51.6% | 1.45% | 21.3% | 15K |
| 44 | B | 54.0% | 0.22% | 15.0% | 2.3K |
| 45 | B | 52.3% | 0.68% | 20.7% | 7.1K |
| 46 | B | 50.8% | 2.33% | 10.4% | 24.1K |
| 47 | B | 54.2% | 0.16% | 17.2% | 1.6K |
| 48 | B | 50.6% | 1.88% | 11.6% | 19.4K |
| 49 | B | 50.5% | 1.93% | 12.9% | 19.9K |
| 50 | B | 52.8% | 0.24% | 16.5% | 2.4K |
| 51 | B | 52.4% | 0.27% | 19.4% | 2.8K |
| 52 | B | 52.4% | 0.24% | 12.8% | 2.4K |
| 53 | B | 51.2% | 0.72% | 20.0% | 7.4K |
| 54 | B | 52.0% | 0.27% | 18.6% | 2.8K |
| 55 | B | 51.0% | 0.53% | 19.0% | 5.5K |
| 56 | B | 50.4% | 0.99% | 14.0% | 10.3K |
| 57 | B | 49.8% | 1.57% | 12.8% | 16.2K |
| 58 | B | 51.7% | 0.17% | 15.8% | 1.7K |
| 59 | B | 51.6% | 0.18% | 15.3% | 1.9K |
| 60 | B | 51.2% | 0.16% | 15.6% | 1.7K |
| 61 | B | 50.4% | 0.52% | 8.8% | 5.4K |
| 62 | B | 50.9% | 0.14% | 15.1% | 1.4K |
| 63 | B | 50.2% | 0.38% | 11.0% | 3.9K |
| 64 | C | 49.1% | 0.78% | 20.2% | 8K |
| 65 | C | 48.4% | 0.07% | 14.6% | 713 |
| 66 | C | 48.4% | 0.82% | 11.1% | 8.5K |
| 67 | C | 47.6% | 2.25% | 12.2% | 23.3K |
| 68 | C | 48.1% | 1.26% | 16.5% | 13K |
| 69 | C | 47.3% | 0.10% | 12.7% | 988 |
| 70 | C | 44.3% | 0.04% | 12.6% | 451 |
| 71 | C | 47.1% | 0.10% | 16.4% | 1K |
| 72 | C | 47.9% | 0.88% | 20.5% | 9.1K |
| 73 | C | 47.9% | 0.22% | 15.5% | 2.3K |
| 74 | C | 46.5% | 0.09% | 15.1% | 977 |
| 75 | C | 47.8% | 0.33% | 10.8% | 3.5K |
| 76 | C | 46.8% | 0.14% | 15.3% | 1.4K |
| 77 | C | 45.9% | 0.10% | 15.5% | 1K |
| 78 | C | 47.6% | 0.44% | 10.5% | 4.5K |
| 79 | C | 47.1% | 1.28% | 10.3% | 13.2K |
| 80 | C | 45.9% | 0.11% | 21.0% | 1.2K |
| 81 | C | 47.0% | 0.24% | 12.7% | 2.4K |
| 82 | C | 46.9% | 1.19% | 21.0% | 12.3K |
| 83 | C | 47.1% | 0.47% | 19.2% | 4.9K |
| 84 | C | 46.0% | 0.16% | 19.1% | 1.7K |
| 85 | C | 46.9% | 0.66% | 16.1% | 6.8K |
| 86 | C | 46.4% | 1.61% | 13.7% | 16.6K |
| 87 | C | 46.5% | 0.51% | 20.8% | 5.3K |
| 88 | C | 44.4% | 0.12% | 10.1% | 1.3K |
| 89 | C | 43.8% | 0.11% | 18.8% | 1.2K |
| 90 | C | 45.6% | 0.27% | 20.2% | 2.8K |
| 91 | C | 45.4% | 0.26% | 16.9% | 2.7K |
| 92 | D | 45.1% | 1.33% | 19.9% | 13.8K |
| 93 | D | 43.8% | 0.20% | 21.3% | 2.1K |
| 94 | D | 42.8% | 0.15% | 11.7% | 1.6K |
| 95 | D | 44.9% | 0.98% | 9.9% | 10.2K |
| 96 | D | 44.6% | 0.93% | 14.9% | 9.6K |
| 97 | D | 44.0% | 0.56% | 11.2% | 5.8K |
| 98 | D | 43.9% | 1.17% | 8.5% | 12.1K |
| 99 | D | 42.9% | 0.47% | 21.5% | 4.9K |
| 100 | D | 43.0% | 1.14% | 21.0% | 11.8K |
| 101 | D | 41.2% | 0.28% | 14.7% | 2.9K |
| 102 | D | 42.1% | 0.99% | 12.7% | 10.2K |
| 103 | D | 42.0% | 1.18% | 14.4% | 12.2K |
| 104 | D | 41.4% | 0.80% | 16.9% | 8.3K |
| 105 | D | 41.3% | 0.81% | 20.1% | 8.4K |
| 106 | D | 40.8% | 1.57% | 9.2% | 16.3K |
| 107 | D | 39.5% | 0.48% | 9.0% | 5K |
| 108 | D | 39.4% | 0.97% | 21.4% | 10.1K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1M.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.