Mecha Guard · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | שם | אחוז ניצחונות | אחוז בחירה | אחוז שחקן הכוכב | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 58.1% | 3.64% | 15.4% | 53.6K |
| 2 | S | 59.0% | 1.70% | 11.7% | 25K |
| 3 | S | 58.4% | 1.96% | 8.8% | 28.8K |
| 4 | S | 58.7% | 1.56% | 17.9% | 23K |
| 5 | S | 58.1% | 1.62% | 16.1% | 23.8K |
| 6 | S | 58.0% | 1.47% | 16.2% | 21.7K |
| 7 | S | 58.0% | 1.41% | 11.3% | 20.8K |
| 8 | S | 58.2% | 0.92% | 18.4% | 13.6K |
| 9 | S | 56.3% | 2.94% | 17.1% | 43.2K |
| 10 | S | 56.2% | 3.10% | 19.5% | 45.5K |
| 11 | S | 58.5% | 0.63% | 14.8% | 9.3K |
| 12 | S | 56.2% | 2.49% | 16.4% | 36.6K |
| 13 | S | 55.9% | 2.62% | 18.9% | 38.6K |
| 14 | S | 57.9% | 0.51% | 8.2% | 7.6K |
| 15 | S | 55.0% | 2.73% | 19.0% | 40.2K |
| 16 | A | 55.7% | 1.53% | 9.8% | 22.5K |
| 17 | A | 54.7% | 2.81% | 10.3% | 41.4K |
| 18 | A | 57.1% | 0.52% | 8.8% | 7.6K |
| 19 | A | 54.3% | 2.75% | 11.2% | 40.4K |
| 20 | A | 55.5% | 1.17% | 19.1% | 17.2K |
| 21 | A | 57.1% | 0.38% | 19.3% | 5.6K |
| 22 | A | 56.9% | 0.26% | 14.6% | 3.9K |
| 23 | A | 58.0% | 0.17% | 19.5% | 2.5K |
| 24 | A | 53.5% | 1.57% | 8.6% | 23.2K |
| 25 | A | 59.4% | 0.10% | 16.3% | 1.4K |
| 26 | A | 55.6% | 0.34% | 13.1% | 5K |
| 27 | A | 55.1% | 0.46% | 20.6% | 6.8K |
| 28 | A | 58.9% | 0.10% | 10.1% | 1.5K |
| 29 | A | 54.3% | 0.62% | 20.6% | 9.2K |
| 30 | A | 52.8% | 1.85% | 18.9% | 27.2K |
| 31 | A | 54.5% | 0.45% | 12.7% | 6.6K |
| 32 | A | 52.2% | 2.30% | 13.6% | 33.9K |
| 33 | A | 53.3% | 0.88% | 19.4% | 13K |
| 34 | A | 52.4% | 1.27% | 17.4% | 18.6K |
| 35 | A | 53.0% | 0.69% | 17.5% | 10.2K |
| 36 | B | 51.8% | 1.43% | 16.8% | 21K |
| 37 | B | 52.2% | 0.86% | 21.1% | 12.7K |
| 38 | B | 51.9% | 0.93% | 14.2% | 13.6K |
| 39 | B | 52.6% | 0.43% | 15.0% | 6.4K |
| 40 | B | 51.9% | 0.41% | 21.5% | 6K |
| 41 | B | 52.1% | 0.32% | 8.1% | 4.7K |
| 42 | B | 50.6% | 1.38% | 16.0% | 20.3K |
| 43 | B | 51.0% | 0.92% | 18.2% | 13.6K |
| 44 | B | 50.4% | 1.60% | 11.7% | 23.6K |
| 45 | B | 50.4% | 1.54% | 11.1% | 22.6K |
| 46 | B | 51.3% | 0.58% | 16.4% | 8.5K |
| 47 | B | 52.1% | 0.23% | 10.7% | 3.3K |
| 48 | B | 49.9% | 2.03% | 16.2% | 29.8K |
| 49 | B | 50.2% | 1.37% | 18.4% | 20.2K |
| 50 | B | 52.2% | 0.14% | 16.6% | 2K |
| 51 | B | 51.8% | 0.15% | 12.3% | 2.2K |
| 52 | B | 51.3% | 0.22% | 8.2% | 3.2K |
| 53 | B | 50.3% | 0.67% | 14.0% | 9.8K |
| 54 | B | 51.3% | 0.17% | 19.7% | 2.5K |
| 55 | B | 50.2% | 0.72% | 19.5% | 10.7K |
| 56 | B | 50.1% | 0.62% | 12.2% | 9.2K |
| 57 | B | 50.5% | 0.36% | 15.5% | 5.3K |
| 58 | B | 49.5% | 1.04% | 17.0% | 15.3K |
| 59 | B | 50.3% | 0.22% | 15.2% | 3.2K |
| 60 | B | 49.6% | 0.67% | 11.9% | 9.9K |
| 61 | B | 48.3% | 2.18% | 9.6% | 32.1K |
| 62 | B | 49.9% | 0.16% | 14.3% | 2.4K |
| 63 | B | 48.3% | 1.74% | 15.3% | 25.6K |
| 64 | B | 48.7% | 0.95% | 12.9% | 14K |
| 65 | B | 49.1% | 0.59% | 20.2% | 8.7K |
| 66 | C | 49.1% | 0.13% | 14.0% | 1.9K |
| 67 | C | 49.1% | 0.21% | 21.7% | 3.1K |
| 68 | C | 47.3% | 1.90% | 8.2% | 27.9K |
| 69 | C | 46.9% | 0.07% | 13.4% | 969 |
| 70 | C | 47.7% | 0.82% | 17.1% | 12K |
| 71 | C | 44.5% | 0.06% | 17.3% | 930 |
| 72 | C | 46.9% | 0.71% | 12.4% | 10.5K |
| 73 | C | 46.8% | 0.78% | 12.7% | 11.5K |
| 74 | C | 46.2% | 1.21% | 16.5% | 17.8K |
| 75 | C | 45.8% | 1.42% | 13.2% | 20.9K |
| 76 | C | 45.1% | 0.14% | 13.0% | 2.1K |
| 77 | C | 46.0% | 0.37% | 11.9% | 5.4K |
| 78 | C | 46.0% | 0.51% | 21.8% | 7.6K |
| 79 | C | 45.7% | 0.26% | 13.5% | 3.8K |
| 80 | C | 43.9% | 0.10% | 15.1% | 1.5K |
| 81 | C | 45.5% | 0.24% | 16.8% | 3.6K |
| 82 | C | 45.5% | 1.26% | 19.9% | 18.6K |
| 83 | C | 45.7% | 0.57% | 13.2% | 8.4K |
| 84 | C | 45.2% | 1.70% | 10.0% | 25K |
| 85 | C | 45.3% | 0.29% | 13.2% | 4.3K |
| 86 | C | 45.5% | 0.64% | 19.2% | 9.4K |
| 87 | C | 44.9% | 0.21% | 15.0% | 3K |
| 88 | C | 42.7% | 0.10% | 11.0% | 1.4K |
| 89 | D | 44.5% | 1.48% | 8.3% | 21.8K |
| 90 | D | 44.5% | 0.93% | 8.3% | 13.7K |
| 91 | D | 44.5% | 0.40% | 17.2% | 5.9K |
| 92 | D | 42.1% | 0.13% | 17.2% | 1.9K |
| 93 | D | 43.8% | 0.36% | 18.3% | 5.2K |
| 94 | D | 43.4% | 0.44% | 9.2% | 6.5K |
| 95 | D | 42.9% | 0.28% | 15.3% | 4.1K |
| 96 | D | 43.4% | 1.07% | 18.9% | 15.8K |
| 97 | D | 42.9% | 0.30% | 11.7% | 4.4K |
| 98 | D | 42.2% | 0.22% | 11.7% | 3.3K |
| 99 | D | 43.2% | 0.56% | 8.4% | 8.2K |
| 100 | D | 43.1% | 0.74% | 9.7% | 10.9K |
| 101 | D | 42.8% | 0.55% | 14.7% | 8K |
| 102 | D | 42.2% | 0.29% | 11.4% | 4.3K |
| 103 | D | 42.0% | 1.16% | 15.6% | 17.1K |
| 104 | D | 41.4% | 0.86% | 11.9% | 12.7K |
| 105 | D | 41.3% | 0.88% | 11.3% | 12.9K |
| 106 | D | 40.8% | 0.40% | 9.3% | 5.8K |
| 107 | D | 41.0% | 0.78% | 15.7% | 11.4K |
| 108 | D | 39.8% | 0.31% | 19.9% | 4.6K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1.5M.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.