Mecha Guard · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | שם | אחוז ניצחונות | אחוז בחירה | אחוז שחקן הכוכב | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 60.2% | 2.66% | 8.9% | 52K |
| 2 | S | 58.5% | 3.14% | 21.9% | 61.5K |
| 3 | S | 58.5% | 2.20% | 14.1% | 43.1K |
| 4 | S | 57.8% | 3.10% | 11.5% | 60.6K |
| 5 | S | 57.6% | 2.87% | 9.3% | 56.1K |
| 6 | S | 59.0% | 0.93% | 20.1% | 18.1K |
| 7 | S | 58.0% | 1.75% | 18.5% | 34.3K |
| 8 | S | 57.8% | 1.93% | 13.5% | 37.8K |
| 9 | S | 57.6% | 1.81% | 21.6% | 35.4K |
| 10 | S | 57.1% | 2.25% | 20.5% | 44.1K |
| 11 | S | 56.8% | 1.91% | 12.0% | 37.4K |
| 12 | S | 57.2% | 1.37% | 18.8% | 26.9K |
| 13 | S | 59.0% | 0.41% | 19.9% | 8K |
| 14 | S | 57.5% | 0.81% | 15.1% | 15.8K |
| 15 | A | 55.1% | 3.25% | 17.0% | 63.6K |
| 16 | A | 55.0% | 3.31% | 14.0% | 64.8K |
| 17 | A | 55.3% | 2.00% | 19.1% | 39.2K |
| 18 | A | 57.4% | 0.45% | 21.6% | 8.7K |
| 19 | A | 56.8% | 0.50% | 21.5% | 9.7K |
| 20 | A | 57.4% | 0.34% | 20.6% | 6.6K |
| 21 | A | 54.5% | 2.51% | 9.9% | 49.1K |
| 22 | A | 59.1% | 0.12% | 10.9% | 2.4K |
| 23 | A | 55.9% | 0.55% | 21.8% | 10.7K |
| 24 | A | 56.2% | 0.42% | 8.7% | 8.1K |
| 25 | A | 56.4% | 0.37% | 18.8% | 7.2K |
| 26 | A | 54.9% | 0.96% | 13.3% | 18.8K |
| 27 | A | 54.7% | 0.94% | 9.1% | 18.3K |
| 28 | A | 53.6% | 2.03% | 11.6% | 39.7K |
| 29 | A | 54.7% | 0.83% | 14.2% | 16.2K |
| 30 | A | 53.5% | 1.79% | 15.2% | 35.1K |
| 31 | A | 55.8% | 0.29% | 18.6% | 5.7K |
| 32 | A | 53.0% | 2.24% | 19.0% | 43.8K |
| 33 | A | 54.8% | 0.42% | 15.2% | 8.2K |
| 34 | A | 52.6% | 2.19% | 20.0% | 42.9K |
| 35 | A | 56.9% | 0.10% | 16.1% | 1.9K |
| 36 | A | 52.6% | 1.75% | 16.6% | 34.2K |
| 37 | A | 53.8% | 0.54% | 9.3% | 10.6K |
| 38 | B | 52.9% | 1.11% | 9.4% | 21.6K |
| 39 | B | 54.4% | 0.27% | 15.1% | 5.2K |
| 40 | B | 54.7% | 0.18% | 12.7% | 3.6K |
| 41 | B | 55.4% | 0.11% | 10.3% | 2.1K |
| 42 | B | 52.9% | 0.74% | 21.3% | 14.5K |
| 43 | B | 52.3% | 1.16% | 13.0% | 22.7K |
| 44 | B | 53.5% | 0.33% | 15.0% | 6.5K |
| 45 | B | 52.7% | 0.60% | 15.5% | 11.7K |
| 46 | B | 52.1% | 0.60% | 8.7% | 11.8K |
| 47 | B | 52.9% | 0.23% | 14.1% | 4.5K |
| 48 | B | 53.0% | 0.18% | 18.5% | 3.4K |
| 49 | B | 52.2% | 0.42% | 15.9% | 8.1K |
| 50 | B | 51.8% | 0.59% | 11.1% | 11.5K |
| 51 | B | 51.3% | 0.91% | 16.1% | 17.8K |
| 52 | B | 51.8% | 0.40% | 19.7% | 7.8K |
| 53 | B | 51.1% | 0.88% | 8.4% | 17.2K |
| 54 | B | 50.4% | 1.18% | 13.4% | 23.1K |
| 55 | B | 49.8% | 1.90% | 12.7% | 37.1K |
| 56 | B | 51.4% | 0.26% | 14.7% | 5.1K |
| 57 | B | 50.0% | 1.27% | 12.2% | 24.9K |
| 58 | B | 50.8% | 0.44% | 9.3% | 8.6K |
| 59 | B | 49.1% | 1.49% | 9.0% | 29.2K |
| 60 | B | 50.1% | 0.37% | 13.7% | 7.3K |
| 61 | C | 49.4% | 0.67% | 9.4% | 13.2K |
| 62 | C | 49.4% | 0.47% | 12.7% | 9.2K |
| 63 | C | 49.2% | 0.33% | 10.3% | 6.5K |
| 64 | C | 48.1% | 0.09% | 9.9% | 1.8K |
| 65 | C | 48.2% | 0.87% | 17.0% | 17K |
| 66 | C | 48.0% | 1.16% | 17.5% | 22.6K |
| 67 | C | 48.2% | 0.85% | 15.1% | 16.6K |
| 68 | C | 48.4% | 0.50% | 13.8% | 9.8K |
| 69 | C | 47.7% | 1.01% | 20.8% | 19.8K |
| 70 | C | 48.1% | 0.38% | 15.3% | 7.4K |
| 71 | C | 47.8% | 0.52% | 21.9% | 10.2K |
| 72 | C | 47.4% | 0.85% | 20.2% | 16.7K |
| 73 | C | 46.6% | 0.09% | 9.6% | 1.8K |
| 74 | C | 46.9% | 1.58% | 19.1% | 31K |
| 75 | C | 47.0% | 1.24% | 14.4% | 24.2K |
| 76 | C | 46.0% | 0.08% | 16.0% | 1.6K |
| 77 | C | 47.4% | 0.35% | 16.2% | 6.8K |
| 78 | C | 44.7% | 0.06% | 8.7% | 1.2K |
| 79 | C | 46.8% | 0.14% | 8.5% | 2.8K |
| 80 | C | 46.9% | 0.85% | 16.1% | 16.7K |
| 81 | C | 45.4% | 0.11% | 9.7% | 2.2K |
| 82 | C | 45.6% | 0.12% | 12.7% | 2.4K |
| 83 | C | 46.5% | 0.59% | 15.0% | 11.6K |
| 84 | C | 46.4% | 0.48% | 13.5% | 9.4K |
| 85 | C | 46.2% | 0.64% | 15.4% | 12.5K |
| 86 | C | 45.6% | 1.38% | 17.1% | 27K |
| 87 | C | 46.0% | 0.49% | 15.1% | 9.6K |
| 88 | C | 44.7% | 0.13% | 11.2% | 2.5K |
| 89 | D | 45.6% | 0.30% | 19.0% | 5.8K |
| 90 | D | 45.0% | 1.52% | 19.1% | 29.8K |
| 91 | D | 45.2% | 0.30% | 12.7% | 5.8K |
| 92 | D | 45.1% | 0.68% | 8.3% | 13.3K |
| 93 | D | 44.7% | 0.99% | 13.5% | 19.4K |
| 94 | D | 44.7% | 0.35% | 11.1% | 6.8K |
| 95 | D | 44.6% | 0.92% | 8.2% | 18K |
| 96 | D | 44.6% | 0.36% | 14.1% | 7K |
| 97 | D | 44.3% | 0.30% | 19.3% | 5.8K |
| 98 | D | 44.3% | 0.71% | 14.7% | 14K |
| 99 | D | 43.8% | 0.60% | 18.9% | 11.7K |
| 100 | D | 43.6% | 1.10% | 20.5% | 21.5K |
| 101 | D | 40.3% | 0.11% | 13.9% | 2.1K |
| 102 | D | 43.1% | 0.95% | 16.1% | 18.6K |
| 103 | D | 43.1% | 0.61% | 11.3% | 11.9K |
| 104 | D | 42.8% | 0.40% | 15.6% | 7.8K |
| 105 | D | 42.7% | 0.40% | 20.6% | 7.8K |
| 106 | D | 42.1% | 1.51% | 17.1% | 29.6K |
| 107 | D | 41.4% | 0.90% | 14.9% | 17.7K |
| 108 | D | 40.7% | 0.32% | 14.6% | 6.2K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 2M.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.