Brawl Ball · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | שם | אחוז ניצחונות | אחוז בחירה | אחוז שחקן הכוכב | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 59.9% | 2.15% | 10.1% | 36.7K |
| 2 | S | 56.7% | 2.75% | 17.7% | 46.9K |
| 3 | S | 57.4% | 1.43% | 8.8% | 24.4K |
| 4 | S | 56.9% | 2.05% | 19.0% | 35.1K |
| 5 | S | 60.3% | 0.28% | 16.3% | 4.8K |
| 6 | S | 57.1% | 1.25% | 12.4% | 21.3K |
| 7 | S | 58.3% | 0.52% | 14.5% | 8.9K |
| 8 | S | 55.7% | 2.46% | 19.9% | 42K |
| 9 | S | 57.3% | 0.77% | 18.4% | 13.2K |
| 10 | S | 57.1% | 0.77% | 20.8% | 13.1K |
| 11 | S | 57.1% | 0.65% | 11.4% | 11.1K |
| 12 | S | 57.3% | 0.55% | 20.6% | 9.5K |
| 13 | S | 57.9% | 0.37% | 14.7% | 6.4K |
| 14 | A | 54.7% | 2.57% | 14.6% | 43.8K |
| 15 | A | 55.4% | 1.23% | 16.9% | 21K |
| 16 | A | 54.4% | 1.83% | 15.8% | 31.3K |
| 17 | A | 54.9% | 1.21% | 14.4% | 20.7K |
| 18 | A | 54.3% | 1.89% | 18.1% | 32.2K |
| 19 | A | 55.0% | 1.06% | 10.6% | 18.1K |
| 20 | A | 60.5% | 0.10% | 12.8% | 1.6K |
| 21 | A | 53.8% | 2.48% | 9.0% | 42.3K |
| 22 | A | 53.8% | 2.48% | 13.4% | 42.3K |
| 23 | A | 55.6% | 0.59% | 14.0% | 10.1K |
| 24 | A | 54.8% | 0.97% | 10.6% | 16.5K |
| 25 | A | 54.7% | 1.03% | 17.6% | 17.5K |
| 26 | A | 55.6% | 0.50% | 9.2% | 8.6K |
| 27 | A | 54.1% | 1.24% | 12.6% | 21.1K |
| 28 | A | 53.4% | 1.83% | 18.4% | 31.2K |
| 29 | A | 53.8% | 1.37% | 15.0% | 23.4K |
| 30 | A | 53.5% | 1.37% | 8.4% | 23.4K |
| 31 | A | 53.7% | 0.80% | 17.0% | 13.7K |
| 32 | A | 53.7% | 0.73% | 10.8% | 12.4K |
| 33 | A | 52.4% | 2.11% | 10.3% | 36K |
| 34 | A | 52.8% | 1.42% | 20.9% | 24.3K |
| 35 | A | 54.2% | 0.42% | 9.8% | 7.2K |
| 36 | A | 52.5% | 1.49% | 19.5% | 25.4K |
| 37 | A | 56.8% | 0.10% | 15.7% | 1.6K |
| 38 | A | 54.7% | 0.23% | 21.7% | 3.9K |
| 39 | B | 53.6% | 0.48% | 17.1% | 8.2K |
| 40 | B | 51.6% | 2.58% | 17.9% | 44K |
| 41 | B | 54.0% | 0.27% | 17.1% | 4.6K |
| 42 | B | 53.3% | 0.41% | 9.3% | 7.1K |
| 43 | B | 51.5% | 1.89% | 18.7% | 32.3K |
| 44 | B | 51.5% | 1.91% | 18.7% | 32.7K |
| 45 | B | 51.7% | 1.38% | 12.9% | 23.6K |
| 46 | B | 55.3% | 0.09% | 20.5% | 1.5K |
| 47 | B | 50.9% | 2.14% | 11.1% | 36.5K |
| 48 | B | 51.6% | 1.03% | 12.5% | 17.5K |
| 49 | B | 52.0% | 0.47% | 19.5% | 8K |
| 50 | B | 51.8% | 0.58% | 19.3% | 9.8K |
| 51 | B | 50.8% | 1.54% | 11.4% | 26.4K |
| 52 | B | 53.3% | 0.14% | 16.3% | 2.5K |
| 53 | B | 52.4% | 0.19% | 16.8% | 3.2K |
| 54 | B | 50.8% | 1.01% | 9.5% | 17.2K |
| 55 | B | 50.0% | 2.03% | 12.6% | 34.6K |
| 56 | B | 52.2% | 0.19% | 9.4% | 3.2K |
| 57 | B | 49.6% | 2.17% | 21.6% | 37K |
| 58 | B | 51.3% | 0.32% | 8.1% | 5.4K |
| 59 | B | 51.0% | 0.30% | 11.8% | 5.2K |
| 60 | B | 50.3% | 0.73% | 16.1% | 12.4K |
| 61 | B | 49.5% | 1.62% | 8.7% | 27.7K |
| 62 | B | 49.8% | 1.11% | 13.7% | 19K |
| 63 | B | 49.7% | 1.03% | 13.0% | 17.7K |
| 64 | B | 51.3% | 0.09% | 10.7% | 1.5K |
| 65 | B | 49.3% | 1.28% | 19.9% | 21.8K |
| 66 | C | 48.5% | 2.10% | 15.6% | 35.8K |
| 67 | C | 49.8% | 0.21% | 15.7% | 3.6K |
| 68 | C | 48.2% | 1.71% | 14.4% | 29.2K |
| 69 | C | 49.3% | 0.08% | 15.1% | 1.4K |
| 70 | C | 49.2% | 0.22% | 13.4% | 3.8K |
| 71 | C | 49.0% | 0.29% | 20.9% | 5K |
| 72 | C | 49.0% | 0.31% | 14.1% | 5.4K |
| 73 | C | 48.5% | 0.53% | 11.1% | 9K |
| 74 | C | 48.7% | 0.24% | 17.8% | 4.1K |
| 75 | C | 48.5% | 0.14% | 10.6% | 2.4K |
| 76 | C | 48.0% | 0.13% | 17.7% | 2.1K |
| 77 | C | 48.1% | 0.38% | 16.4% | 6.5K |
| 78 | C | 48.0% | 0.36% | 14.6% | 6.2K |
| 79 | C | 47.3% | 1.22% | 12.9% | 20.8K |
| 80 | C | 47.0% | 1.68% | 10.2% | 28.6K |
| 81 | C | 47.5% | 0.24% | 18.2% | 4.1K |
| 82 | C | 45.5% | 0.09% | 17.4% | 1.5K |
| 83 | C | 46.1% | 1.37% | 19.9% | 23.4K |
| 84 | C | 46.5% | 0.85% | 21.0% | 14.5K |
| 85 | C | 46.1% | 1.34% | 10.4% | 23K |
| 86 | C | 46.3% | 0.87% | 21.2% | 14.9K |
| 87 | C | 45.8% | 0.14% | 14.7% | 2.4K |
| 88 | C | 45.1% | 0.11% | 16.3% | 1.9K |
| 89 | C | 42.4% | 0.05% | 19.2% | 899 |
| 90 | D | 46.0% | 0.63% | 19.0% | 10.7K |
| 91 | D | 44.1% | 0.10% | 11.6% | 1.7K |
| 92 | D | 45.8% | 0.41% | 8.4% | 7.1K |
| 93 | D | 45.1% | 1.12% | 19.6% | 19.2K |
| 94 | D | 44.8% | 1.30% | 20.4% | 22.2K |
| 95 | D | 44.6% | 0.45% | 11.1% | 7.6K |
| 96 | D | 44.5% | 0.62% | 19.8% | 10.6K |
| 97 | D | 41.5% | 0.11% | 20.6% | 1.9K |
| 98 | D | 43.6% | 0.31% | 16.0% | 5.3K |
| 99 | D | 43.3% | 0.56% | 21.6% | 9.6K |
| 100 | D | 43.2% | 0.63% | 19.3% | 10.7K |
| 101 | D | 42.7% | 0.42% | 13.5% | 7.1K |
| 102 | D | 42.8% | 0.80% | 12.3% | 13.7K |
| 103 | D | 42.7% | 0.46% | 14.0% | 7.8K |
| 104 | D | 42.0% | 0.29% | 14.0% | 4.9K |
| 105 | D | 42.5% | 0.83% | 13.0% | 14.2K |
| 106 | D | 41.8% | 1.14% | 20.7% | 19.4K |
| 107 | D | 41.3% | 0.31% | 10.9% | 5.4K |
| 108 | D | 41.3% | 0.85% | 21.8% | 14.5K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1.7M.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.