Brawl Ball · archived battles —

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Name | Siegesrate | Pickrate | Star-Spieler-Rate | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 82.9% | 2.55% | 19.9% | 648 |
| 2 | S | 81.5% | 2.06% | 28.6% | 524 |
| 3 | S | 72.1% | 3.40% | 35.2% | 863 |
| 4 | S | 69.5% | 3.72% | 32.3% | 943 |
| 5 | S | 69.4% | 3.09% | 21.8% | 785 |
| 6 | A | 78.9% | 1.17% | 26.8% | 298 |
| 7 | A | 82.2% | 0.84% | 38.3% | 214 |
| 8 | A | 73.0% | 1.44% | 32.5% | 366 |
| 9 | A | 72.4% | 1.49% | 30.2% | 377 |
| 10 | A | 66.8% | 2.90% | 25.1% | 736 |
| 11 | A | 70.5% | 1.40% | 28.7% | 356 |
| 12 | B | 63.9% | 4.05% | 29.6% | 1029 |
| 13 | B | 69.9% | 1.23% | 23.4% | 312 |
| 14 | B | 71.9% | 1.01% | 33.2% | 256 |
| 15 | B | 65.7% | 2.26% | 24.4% | 574 |
| 16 | B | 68.7% | 1.34% | 26.0% | 339 |
| 17 | B | 68.2% | 1.39% | 27.0% | 352 |
| 18 | B | 65.3% | 2.18% | 20.6% | 553 |
| 19 | B | 68.8% | 1.06% | 29.7% | 269 |
| 20 | B | 67.0% | 1.34% | 23.6% | 339 |
| 21 | B | 67.5% | 1.23% | 25.7% | 311 |
| 22 | B | 63.9% | 2.43% | 28.5% | 618 |
| 23 | B | 71.0% | 0.79% | 35.0% | 200 |
| 24 | B | 65.2% | 1.62% | 29.9% | 411 |
| 25 | B | 66.4% | 1.29% | 19.6% | 327 |
| 26 | B | 70.0% | 0.80% | 21.7% | 203 |
| 27 | B | 69.1% | 0.87% | 27.3% | 220 |
| 28 | B | 68.5% | 0.91% | 21.6% | 232 |
| 29 | B | 69.1% | 0.82% | 25.1% | 207 |
| 30 | B | 63.5% | 2.05% | 14.6% | 520 |
| 31 | B | 63.2% | 1.99% | 18.2% | 505 |
| 32 | B | 62.0% | 2.94% | 25.6% | 745 |
| 33 | B | 62.8% | 1.89% | 18.0% | 479 |
| 34 | B | 64.4% | 1.22% | 25.9% | 309 |
| 35 | C | 64.8% | 0.93% | 23.3% | 236 |
| 36 | C | 64.1% | 1.06% | 22.6% | 270 |
| 37 | C | 65.2% | 0.80% | 13.7% | 204 |
| 38 | C | 62.4% | 1.41% | 19.2% | 359 |
| 39 | C | 61.6% | 1.98% | 23.1% | 502 |
| 40 | C | 62.0% | 1.39% | 21.2% | 353 |
| 41 | C | 62.4% | 1.14% | 15.9% | 290 |
| 42 | C | 60.7% | 1.67% | 16.0% | 425 |
| 43 | C | 62.4% | 0.80% | 17.3% | 202 |
| 44 | C | 60.5% | 1.75% | 17.8% | 443 |
| 45 | C | 61.0% | 0.95% | 10.4% | 241 |
| 46 | C | 60.3% | 1.18% | 20.3% | 300 |
| 47 | C | 59.8% | 3.25% | 23.6% | 825 |
| 48 | C | 59.7% | 3.70% | 30.0% | 939 |
| 49 | C | 60.3% | 0.86% | 16.4% | 219 |
| 50 | D | 56.3% | 1.99% | 12.7% | 504 |
| 51 | D | 57.4% | 3.53% | 19.0% | 896 |
| 52 | D | 56.4% | 3.08% | 18.5% | 783 |
| 53 | D | 54.5% | 2.43% | 16.9% | 616 |
| 54 | D | 49.9% | 5.34% | 20.3% | 1356 |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 31.039.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.