Brawl Hockey · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Ad | Kazanma oranı | Seçilme oranı | Yıldız oyuncu oranı | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 59.2% | 2.48% | 14.0% | 50,7 B |
| 2 | S | 58.9% | 2.54% | 8.9% | 52,1 B |
| 3 | S | 57.9% | 3.65% | 13.7% | 74,7 B |
| 4 | S | 58.7% | 1.68% | 12.1% | 34,4 B |
| 5 | S | 57.2% | 2.86% | 16.6% | 58,5 B |
| 6 | S | 57.7% | 1.34% | 12.2% | 27,4 B |
| 7 | S | 58.6% | 0.70% | 8.8% | 14,3 B |
| 8 | S | 57.6% | 1.11% | 14.4% | 22,8 B |
| 9 | S | 55.9% | 3.09% | 15.8% | 63,3 B |
| 10 | S | 57.3% | 1.10% | 13.3% | 22,4 B |
| 11 | S | 57.0% | 1.34% | 20.7% | 27,4 B |
| 12 | S | 57.8% | 0.71% | 12.3% | 14,4 B |
| 13 | S | 56.3% | 1.85% | 18.2% | 37,8 B |
| 14 | S | 57.8% | 0.54% | 14.8% | 11,2 B |
| 15 | S | 57.8% | 0.46% | 21.7% | 9,5 B |
| 16 | S | 55.9% | 1.36% | 13.1% | 27,9 B |
| 17 | S | 54.9% | 2.72% | 19.3% | 55,7 B |
| 18 | S | 56.7% | 0.59% | 14.3% | 12,1 B |
| 19 | A | 54.3% | 2.73% | 15.3% | 55,9 B |
| 20 | A | 55.6% | 0.89% | 22.0% | 18,3 B |
| 21 | A | 54.2% | 2.28% | 16.6% | 46,6 B |
| 22 | A | 54.6% | 0.96% | 9.0% | 19,6 B |
| 23 | A | 57.3% | 0.18% | 9.4% | 3,6 B |
| 24 | A | 55.1% | 0.44% | 12.2% | 9,1 B |
| 25 | A | 56.0% | 0.25% | 19.4% | 5 B |
| 26 | A | 53.0% | 2.11% | 13.7% | 43,1 B |
| 27 | A | 55.7% | 0.26% | 9.5% | 5,2 B |
| 28 | A | 52.5% | 2.64% | 10.8% | 54 B |
| 29 | A | 53.0% | 1.12% | 9.4% | 22,9 B |
| 30 | A | 52.3% | 1.78% | 16.5% | 36,4 B |
| 31 | A | 54.8% | 0.18% | 14.3% | 3,6 B |
| 32 | A | 54.0% | 0.23% | 17.0% | 4,7 B |
| 33 | A | 51.6% | 1.70% | 10.9% | 34,9 B |
| 34 | B | 53.6% | 0.20% | 9.8% | 4 B |
| 35 | B | 52.2% | 0.40% | 20.2% | 8,3 B |
| 36 | B | 51.5% | 0.77% | 18.1% | 15,8 B |
| 37 | B | 50.6% | 1.59% | 13.9% | 32,5 B |
| 38 | B | 52.2% | 0.22% | 9.2% | 4,5 B |
| 39 | B | 51.4% | 0.36% | 18.8% | 7,3 B |
| 40 | B | 50.8% | 0.50% | 15.1% | 10,2 B |
| 41 | B | 49.8% | 1.11% | 10.2% | 22,8 B |
| 42 | B | 50.1% | 0.80% | 10.2% | 16,4 B |
| 43 | B | 49.8% | 1.02% | 14.5% | 20,9 B |
| 44 | B | 49.1% | 1.94% | 15.9% | 39,7 B |
| 45 | B | 50.2% | 0.67% | 18.2% | 13,6 B |
| 46 | B | 49.2% | 1.77% | 9.6% | 36,2 B |
| 47 | B | 50.1% | 0.66% | 17.6% | 13,5 B |
| 48 | B | 49.3% | 1.16% | 20.8% | 23,7 B |
| 49 | B | 50.6% | 0.16% | 10.7% | 3,2 B |
| 50 | B | 49.1% | 1.13% | 10.8% | 23,1 B |
| 51 | B | 49.3% | 0.81% | 12.9% | 16,5 B |
| 52 | B | 48.2% | 1.85% | 20.7% | 37,9 B |
| 53 | B | 48.4% | 1.49% | 8.9% | 30,5 B |
| 54 | B | 49.8% | 0.13% | 10.4% | 2,7 B |
| 55 | C | 48.8% | 0.27% | 18.0% | 5,4 B |
| 56 | C | 47.8% | 0.08% | 17.9% | 1,6 B |
| 57 | C | 48.0% | 0.11% | 12.1% | 2,3 B |
| 58 | C | 47.4% | 1.05% | 9.0% | 21,5 B |
| 59 | C | 47.1% | 1.56% | 17.3% | 32 B |
| 60 | C | 47.8% | 0.11% | 12.9% | 2,2 B |
| 61 | C | 47.8% | 0.50% | 10.7% | 10,2 B |
| 62 | C | 47.2% | 1.22% | 12.0% | 25 B |
| 63 | C | 47.8% | 0.15% | 14.2% | 3,1 B |
| 64 | C | 47.2% | 0.08% | 18.9% | 1,6 B |
| 65 | C | 46.8% | 1.74% | 17.4% | 35,6 B |
| 66 | C | 47.1% | 1.14% | 13.7% | 23,3 B |
| 67 | C | 46.9% | 1.47% | 13.7% | 30 B |
| 68 | C | 47.7% | 0.43% | 19.8% | 8,7 B |
| 69 | C | 47.2% | 0.10% | 9.3% | 2,1 B |
| 70 | C | 47.1% | 0.94% | 13.4% | 19,3 B |
| 71 | C | 46.7% | 0.09% | 17.7% | 1,8 B |
| 72 | C | 46.3% | 1.73% | 17.0% | 35,4 B |
| 73 | C | 46.7% | 0.99% | 13.3% | 20,4 B |
| 74 | C | 46.4% | 1.18% | 9.0% | 24,2 B |
| 75 | C | 46.9% | 0.51% | 11.0% | 10,5 B |
| 76 | C | 46.6% | 0.51% | 9.6% | 10,4 B |
| 77 | C | 46.4% | 0.21% | 14.0% | 4,3 B |
| 78 | C | 46.5% | 0.49% | 13.5% | 10 B |
| 79 | C | 46.1% | 0.25% | 13.8% | 5,1 B |
| 80 | C | 46.1% | 0.48% | 12.2% | 9,8 B |
| 81 | C | 45.7% | 0.74% | 20.3% | 15,1 B |
| 82 | C | 44.8% | 0.11% | 13.7% | 2,2 B |
| 83 | C | 45.2% | 1.21% | 19.6% | 24,8 B |
| 84 | C | 45.5% | 0.33% | 10.1% | 6,8 B |
| 85 | C | 44.5% | 0.12% | 17.5% | 2,5 B |
| 86 | C | 44.7% | 1.30% | 19.5% | 26,5 B |
| 87 | C | 44.7% | 1.29% | 15.6% | 26,4 B |
| 88 | C | 44.9% | 0.83% | 19.1% | 16,9 B |
| 89 | C | 40.5% | 0.05% | 14.1% | 1,1 B |
| 90 | D | 44.6% | 0.47% | 21.7% | 9,7 B |
| 91 | D | 44.5% | 0.78% | 18.3% | 16 B |
| 92 | D | 43.6% | 0.14% | 15.9% | 2,9 B |
| 93 | D | 44.3% | 1.10% | 12.9% | 22,5 B |
| 94 | D | 43.6% | 1.26% | 19.7% | 25,8 B |
| 95 | D | 42.3% | 0.12% | 8.3% | 2,5 B |
| 96 | D | 43.6% | 0.34% | 8.8% | 7,1 B |
| 97 | D | 41.7% | 0.11% | 11.4% | 2,3 B |
| 98 | D | 43.3% | 1.00% | 14.3% | 20,5 B |
| 99 | D | 42.1% | 0.14% | 10.5% | 2,9 B |
| 100 | D | 42.5% | 0.20% | 19.8% | 4,2 B |
| 101 | D | 42.8% | 0.43% | 12.8% | 8,9 B |
| 102 | D | 42.6% | 1.19% | 16.4% | 24,4 B |
| 103 | D | 42.7% | 0.37% | 8.4% | 7,5 B |
| 104 | D | 41.1% | 0.15% | 19.3% | 3,1 B |
| 105 | D | 40.2% | 0.13% | 10.8% | 2,6 B |
| 106 | D | 42.2% | 0.85% | 10.3% | 17,5 B |
| 107 | D | 41.8% | 0.66% | 15.6% | 13,4 B |
| 108 | D | 40.9% | 0.65% | 18.5% | 13,3 B |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 2 Mn.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.