Wipeout · archived battles 0
Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Ad | Kazanma oranı | Seçilme oranı | Yıldız oyuncu oranı | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 61.0% | 2.60% | 14.6% | 50,6 B |
| 2 | S | 58.9% | 1.70% | 10.7% | 33,2 B |
| 3 | S | 59.2% | 1.12% | 18.6% | 21,9 B |
| 4 | S | 57.7% | 2.87% | 12.0% | 55,9 B |
| 5 | S | 59.2% | 0.96% | 13.5% | 18,7 B |
| 6 | S | 57.6% | 2.59% | 9.5% | 50,4 B |
| 7 | S | 58.7% | 1.07% | 18.7% | 20,8 B |
| 8 | S | 56.9% | 2.30% | 18.9% | 44,9 B |
| 9 | S | 57.0% | 1.08% | 16.8% | 21,1 B |
| 10 | S | 57.0% | 1.01% | 13.4% | 19,8 B |
| 11 | S | 55.9% | 1.97% | 11.9% | 38,3 B |
| 12 | S | 56.5% | 1.12% | 14.0% | 21,8 B |
| 13 | S | 55.0% | 3.34% | 11.8% | 65 B |
| 14 | S | 57.2% | 0.60% | 21.5% | 11,7 B |
| 15 | S | 58.0% | 0.39% | 9.1% | 7,6 B |
| 16 | A | 56.9% | 0.57% | 15.1% | 11,1 B |
| 17 | A | 54.9% | 1.60% | 18.5% | 31,2 B |
| 18 | A | 55.2% | 0.96% | 18.8% | 18,7 B |
| 19 | A | 53.6% | 2.75% | 11.0% | 53,6 B |
| 20 | A | 56.1% | 0.44% | 15.2% | 8,5 B |
| 21 | A | 53.2% | 2.98% | 13.1% | 58 B |
| 22 | A | 56.2% | 0.33% | 9.2% | 6,4 B |
| 23 | A | 53.8% | 1.74% | 20.4% | 33,8 B |
| 24 | A | 53.2% | 2.48% | 12.8% | 48,3 B |
| 25 | A | 53.4% | 1.92% | 13.5% | 37,4 B |
| 26 | A | 53.3% | 1.82% | 9.2% | 35,5 B |
| 27 | A | 55.9% | 0.26% | 21.5% | 5,1 B |
| 28 | A | 54.1% | 0.82% | 14.9% | 15,9 B |
| 29 | A | 55.1% | 0.34% | 18.5% | 6,6 B |
| 30 | A | 52.4% | 2.80% | 20.3% | 54,6 B |
| 31 | A | 53.5% | 0.99% | 20.5% | 19,3 B |
| 32 | A | 53.6% | 0.82% | 18.6% | 16 B |
| 33 | A | 56.4% | 0.13% | 21.7% | 2,6 B |
| 34 | A | 52.6% | 1.57% | 10.8% | 30,6 B |
| 35 | A | 55.9% | 0.15% | 18.4% | 3 B |
| 36 | A | 53.8% | 0.47% | 16.3% | 9,1 B |
| 37 | A | 54.5% | 0.27% | 15.2% | 5,3 B |
| 38 | A | 52.1% | 1.71% | 14.5% | 33,2 B |
| 39 | B | 54.5% | 0.19% | 19.5% | 3,6 B |
| 40 | B | 54.3% | 0.19% | 20.9% | 3,7 B |
| 41 | B | 53.7% | 0.25% | 18.9% | 4,8 B |
| 42 | B | 54.4% | 0.15% | 17.4% | 2,9 B |
| 43 | B | 51.0% | 2.13% | 11.8% | 41,5 B |
| 44 | B | 53.2% | 0.24% | 19.7% | 4,6 B |
| 45 | B | 52.3% | 0.53% | 10.7% | 10,3 B |
| 46 | B | 50.7% | 2.19% | 19.7% | 42,6 B |
| 47 | B | 53.5% | 0.17% | 18.2% | 3,3 B |
| 48 | B | 53.4% | 0.17% | 18.3% | 3,3 B |
| 49 | B | 51.8% | 0.72% | 11.4% | 14,1 B |
| 50 | B | 52.1% | 0.45% | 20.6% | 8,8 B |
| 51 | B | 52.4% | 0.31% | 14.5% | 6,1 B |
| 52 | B | 53.3% | 0.08% | 13.8% | 1,6 B |
| 53 | B | 52.2% | 0.18% | 12.0% | 3,4 B |
| 54 | B | 52.1% | 0.14% | 10.1% | 2,8 B |
| 55 | B | 50.6% | 0.67% | 20.1% | 13,1 B |
| 56 | B | 49.1% | 0.96% | 11.4% | 18,7 B |
| 57 | B | 48.1% | 2.40% | 19.6% | 46,7 B |
| 58 | B | 50.1% | 0.12% | 12.3% | 2,3 B |
| 59 | C | 49.8% | 0.07% | 9.6% | 1,3 B |
| 60 | C | 49.4% | 0.12% | 14.1% | 2,3 B |
| 61 | C | 49.0% | 0.38% | 20.6% | 7,3 B |
| 62 | C | 47.7% | 1.70% | 8.5% | 33,1 B |
| 63 | C | 48.6% | 0.56% | 9.0% | 11 B |
| 64 | C | 48.8% | 0.10% | 13.5% | 1,9 B |
| 65 | C | 48.2% | 0.60% | 8.7% | 11,6 B |
| 66 | C | 48.2% | 0.09% | 16.0% | 1,7 B |
| 67 | C | 47.3% | 1.72% | 9.6% | 33,4 B |
| 68 | C | 47.4% | 1.55% | 19.8% | 30,3 B |
| 69 | C | 47.6% | 0.58% | 13.6% | 11,2 B |
| 70 | C | 47.6% | 0.54% | 16.9% | 10,6 B |
| 71 | C | 45.7% | 0.07% | 8.7% | 1,3 B |
| 72 | C | 46.7% | 0.20% | 14.0% | 3,9 B |
| 73 | C | 46.0% | 1.37% | 12.4% | 26,6 B |
| 74 | C | 45.3% | 0.08% | 14.9% | 1,6 B |
| 75 | C | 46.2% | 1.03% | 21.3% | 20,2 B |
| 76 | C | 46.5% | 0.47% | 8.1% | 9,3 B |
| 77 | C | 46.0% | 1.20% | 16.1% | 23,3 B |
| 78 | C | 46.0% | 1.06% | 16.9% | 20,7 B |
| 79 | C | 45.8% | 1.00% | 9.8% | 19,5 B |
| 80 | C | 46.1% | 0.57% | 9.4% | 11,1 B |
| 81 | C | 45.5% | 1.33% | 8.4% | 25,9 B |
| 82 | C | 45.2% | 0.15% | 18.9% | 3 B |
| 83 | C | 45.4% | 0.23% | 21.4% | 4,5 B |
| 84 | C | 45.3% | 1.04% | 18.0% | 20,4 B |
| 85 | C | 45.0% | 1.43% | 14.6% | 27,8 B |
| 86 | C | 45.5% | 0.61% | 9.5% | 11,9 B |
| 87 | C | 45.4% | 0.25% | 16.7% | 4,8 B |
| 88 | C | 45.1% | 1.26% | 15.3% | 24,5 B |
| 89 | C | 45.3% | 0.24% | 12.7% | 4,6 B |
| 90 | C | 43.5% | 0.08% | 18.8% | 1,7 B |
| 91 | D | 45.2% | 0.30% | 15.2% | 5,8 B |
| 92 | D | 45.0% | 0.33% | 17.9% | 6,4 B |
| 93 | D | 44.6% | 1.14% | 16.7% | 22,1 B |
| 94 | D | 44.6% | 1.14% | 13.2% | 22,2 B |
| 95 | D | 44.7% | 0.65% | 17.0% | 12,7 B |
| 96 | D | 44.1% | 0.20% | 15.0% | 3,9 B |
| 97 | D | 44.2% | 1.04% | 17.0% | 20,2 B |
| 98 | D | 43.9% | 1.26% | 17.6% | 24,6 B |
| 99 | D | 43.7% | 1.40% | 12.3% | 27,4 B |
| 100 | D | 43.7% | 0.88% | 10.2% | 17,2 B |
| 101 | D | 42.7% | 0.17% | 18.8% | 3,4 B |
| 102 | D | 42.5% | 0.97% | 12.6% | 18,9 B |
| 103 | D | 42.5% | 0.56% | 8.1% | 10,8 B |
| 104 | D | 42.0% | 0.35% | 14.3% | 6,9 B |
| 105 | D | 42.0% | 0.47% | 18.0% | 9,1 B |
| 106 | D | 41.9% | 0.96% | 9.3% | 18,8 B |
| 107 | D | 40.6% | 0.96% | 14.3% | 18,7 B |
| 108 | D | 40.5% | 0.69% | 8.3% | 13,5 B |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1,9 Mn.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.