Brawl Hockey · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Ad | Kazanma oranı | Seçilme oranı | Yıldız oyuncu oranı | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 62.4% | 1.77% | 17.7% | 23,5 B |
| 2 | S | 59.8% | 2.26% | 8.6% | 29,9 B |
| 3 | S | 59.4% | 2.49% | 18.4% | 32,9 B |
| 4 | S | 60.8% | 1.04% | 16.7% | 13,7 B |
| 5 | S | 58.5% | 2.44% | 12.8% | 32,3 B |
| 6 | S | 57.7% | 3.25% | 9.3% | 43 B |
| 7 | S | 58.2% | 1.98% | 9.4% | 26,2 B |
| 8 | S | 58.3% | 1.54% | 16.4% | 20,3 B |
| 9 | S | 56.6% | 2.87% | 12.0% | 38 B |
| 10 | S | 59.3% | 0.57% | 16.0% | 7,5 B |
| 11 | S | 57.2% | 1.61% | 8.1% | 21,3 B |
| 12 | S | 58.2% | 0.62% | 13.0% | 8,2 B |
| 13 | S | 55.9% | 2.16% | 17.7% | 28,5 B |
| 14 | A | 56.4% | 1.28% | 13.1% | 17 B |
| 15 | A | 56.1% | 1.34% | 14.5% | 17,7 B |
| 16 | A | 55.3% | 2.31% | 21.0% | 30,5 B |
| 17 | A | 56.3% | 1.13% | 19.8% | 14,9 B |
| 18 | A | 59.4% | 0.22% | 12.0% | 2,9 B |
| 19 | A | 58.6% | 0.25% | 17.9% | 3,3 B |
| 20 | A | 59.9% | 0.15% | 13.1% | 1,9 B |
| 21 | A | 55.9% | 0.68% | 21.9% | 9 B |
| 22 | A | 54.7% | 1.60% | 14.2% | 21,2 B |
| 23 | A | 55.1% | 1.13% | 11.1% | 14,9 B |
| 24 | A | 56.2% | 0.54% | 13.8% | 7,2 B |
| 25 | A | 55.3% | 0.75% | 21.5% | 9,9 B |
| 26 | A | 54.5% | 1.37% | 12.0% | 18,2 B |
| 27 | A | 59.1% | 0.14% | 18.6% | 1,8 B |
| 28 | A | 54.1% | 1.43% | 22.0% | 19 B |
| 29 | A | 53.4% | 2.33% | 8.4% | 30,8 B |
| 30 | A | 53.0% | 1.71% | 13.6% | 22,6 B |
| 31 | A | 52.4% | 2.84% | 8.3% | 37,6 B |
| 32 | A | 55.1% | 0.31% | 14.5% | 4,1 B |
| 33 | A | 57.6% | 0.10% | 21.3% | 1,4 B |
| 34 | A | 53.7% | 0.77% | 19.5% | 10,2 B |
| 35 | B | 55.0% | 0.24% | 13.9% | 3,2 B |
| 36 | B | 55.6% | 0.16% | 17.6% | 2,1 B |
| 37 | B | 51.7% | 2.67% | 21.5% | 35,3 B |
| 38 | B | 55.4% | 0.13% | 19.0% | 1,8 B |
| 39 | B | 54.6% | 0.18% | 9.8% | 2,3 B |
| 40 | B | 54.3% | 0.20% | 9.8% | 2,7 B |
| 41 | B | 54.7% | 0.12% | 15.2% | 1,6 B |
| 42 | B | 51.5% | 1.45% | 14.3% | 19,2 B |
| 43 | B | 51.8% | 0.99% | 12.8% | 13 B |
| 44 | B | 52.7% | 0.39% | 11.8% | 5,2 B |
| 45 | B | 51.5% | 0.99% | 16.3% | 13,1 B |
| 46 | B | 52.2% | 0.48% | 8.8% | 6,3 B |
| 47 | B | 51.4% | 0.79% | 17.4% | 10,4 B |
| 48 | B | 50.8% | 0.86% | 14.6% | 11,4 B |
| 49 | B | 50.1% | 1.80% | 13.1% | 23,8 B |
| 50 | B | 51.0% | 0.63% | 19.6% | 8,3 B |
| 51 | B | 50.0% | 1.59% | 14.6% | 21,1 B |
| 52 | B | 49.7% | 1.75% | 10.6% | 23,2 B |
| 53 | B | 50.0% | 0.76% | 8.3% | 10,1 B |
| 54 | B | 48.6% | 2.40% | 12.4% | 31,7 B |
| 55 | B | 48.8% | 2.02% | 21.6% | 26,8 B |
| 56 | C | 50.1% | 0.16% | 11.1% | 2,1 B |
| 57 | C | 48.9% | 1.58% | 16.7% | 21 B |
| 58 | C | 48.6% | 1.78% | 16.3% | 23,5 B |
| 59 | C | 48.7% | 1.50% | 18.1% | 19,9 B |
| 60 | C | 49.5% | 0.15% | 10.8% | 2 B |
| 61 | C | 48.6% | 1.34% | 13.4% | 17,7 B |
| 62 | C | 48.6% | 1.31% | 12.6% | 17,4 B |
| 63 | C | 48.3% | 1.19% | 20.4% | 15,8 B |
| 64 | C | 48.8% | 0.35% | 21.6% | 4,7 B |
| 65 | C | 47.8% | 1.81% | 13.7% | 24 B |
| 66 | C | 47.7% | 0.09% | 11.9% | 1,3 B |
| 67 | C | 47.8% | 0.15% | 8.3% | 2 B |
| 68 | C | 47.8% | 0.55% | 8.2% | 7,2 B |
| 69 | C | 47.2% | 0.18% | 20.8% | 2,3 B |
| 70 | C | 46.8% | 0.14% | 20.9% | 1,9 B |
| 71 | C | 47.4% | 0.75% | 11.9% | 9,9 B |
| 72 | C | 47.5% | 0.34% | 19.8% | 4,5 B |
| 73 | C | 45.5% | 0.09% | 17.9% | 1,2 B |
| 74 | C | 46.7% | 1.66% | 20.6% | 22 B |
| 75 | C | 46.6% | 0.16% | 17.1% | 2,1 B |
| 76 | C | 46.2% | 0.13% | 16.6% | 1,8 B |
| 77 | C | 46.8% | 1.18% | 9.6% | 15,6 B |
| 78 | C | 44.7% | 0.09% | 18.1% | 1,1 B |
| 79 | C | 47.0% | 0.56% | 11.1% | 7,4 B |
| 80 | C | 46.1% | 0.16% | 19.6% | 2,1 B |
| 81 | C | 46.8% | 0.43% | 16.5% | 5,7 B |
| 82 | C | 46.7% | 0.61% | 17.8% | 8,1 B |
| 83 | C | 46.6% | 0.79% | 10.4% | 10,5 B |
| 84 | C | 46.5% | 0.76% | 20.6% | 10 B |
| 85 | C | 46.5% | 0.60% | 18.6% | 7,9 B |
| 86 | C | 45.5% | 0.17% | 17.3% | 2,2 B |
| 87 | C | 45.9% | 1.35% | 15.6% | 17,8 B |
| 88 | C | 43.5% | 0.10% | 15.3% | 1,3 B |
| 89 | C | 45.8% | 1.19% | 18.3% | 15,7 B |
| 90 | C | 46.0% | 0.43% | 8.1% | 5,8 B |
| 91 | D | 44.9% | 0.24% | 14.8% | 3,2 B |
| 92 | D | 43.8% | 0.15% | 16.8% | 2 B |
| 93 | D | 44.9% | 0.29% | 20.3% | 3,9 B |
| 94 | D | 44.9% | 0.29% | 15.0% | 3,9 B |
| 95 | D | 44.1% | 0.20% | 14.6% | 2,6 B |
| 96 | D | 45.1% | 0.45% | 15.3% | 6 B |
| 97 | D | 44.5% | 0.30% | 15.9% | 4 B |
| 98 | D | 42.2% | 0.13% | 12.1% | 1,8 B |
| 99 | D | 44.4% | 0.44% | 15.5% | 5,9 B |
| 100 | D | 44.4% | 1.08% | 12.1% | 14,3 B |
| 101 | D | 44.2% | 1.09% | 16.8% | 14,4 B |
| 102 | D | 42.0% | 0.15% | 10.9% | 2 B |
| 103 | D | 44.1% | 0.50% | 17.0% | 6,6 B |
| 104 | D | 43.8% | 1.00% | 19.0% | 13,2 B |
| 105 | D | 42.7% | 0.29% | 8.6% | 3,8 B |
| 106 | D | 43.3% | 0.82% | 12.8% | 10,9 B |
| 107 | D | 43.1% | 0.54% | 8.1% | 7,1 B |
| 108 | D | 42.6% | 0.60% | 9.8% | 8 B |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1,3 Mn.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.