Gem Grab · archived battles —

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nama | Kadar menang | Kadar pilihan | Kadar Pemain Bintang | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 74.2% | 3.81% | 39.1% | 1.7K |
| 2 | S | 76.0% | 0.95% | 20.3% | 429 |
| 3 | S | 66.5% | 1.88% | 12.0% | 853 |
| 4 | S | 66.5% | 1.78% | 18.8% | 805 |
| 5 | S | 64.7% | 2.28% | 21.3% | 1K |
| 6 | A | 60.9% | 4.01% | 19.2% | 1.8K |
| 7 | A | 60.9% | 3.47% | 22.9% | 1.6K |
| 8 | A | 64.6% | 1.23% | 26.7% | 559 |
| 9 | A | 67.1% | 0.88% | 23.7% | 401 |
| 10 | A | 70.1% | 0.66% | 22.3% | 301 |
| 11 | A | 63.9% | 1.32% | 27.8% | 598 |
| 12 | A | 63.0% | 1.47% | 22.7% | 665 |
| 13 | A | 60.4% | 3.11% | 18.6% | 1.4K |
| 14 | A | 63.9% | 1.11% | 30.5% | 502 |
| 15 | A | 62.2% | 1.46% | 19.5% | 661 |
| 16 | B | 59.2% | 4.48% | 21.6% | 2K |
| 17 | B | 59.9% | 2.76% | 23.8% | 1.3K |
| 18 | B | 65.0% | 0.82% | 22.9% | 371 |
| 19 | B | 62.4% | 1.21% | 19.0% | 548 |
| 20 | B | 66.3% | 0.69% | 30.1% | 312 |
| 21 | B | 70.3% | 0.48% | 16.4% | 219 |
| 22 | B | 66.7% | 0.65% | 14.3% | 294 |
| 23 | B | 58.7% | 4.60% | 16.5% | 2.1K |
| 24 | B | 61.3% | 1.42% | 24.6% | 643 |
| 25 | B | 58.8% | 3.67% | 19.4% | 1.7K |
| 26 | B | 59.8% | 2.12% | 18.9% | 961 |
| 27 | B | 61.4% | 1.16% | 17.9% | 526 |
| 28 | B | 58.8% | 2.81% | 27.1% | 1.3K |
| 29 | B | 62.3% | 0.88% | 17.6% | 398 |
| 30 | B | 63.6% | 0.71% | 23.5% | 324 |
| 31 | B | 60.3% | 1.30% | 22.0% | 590 |
| 32 | B | 60.9% | 1.05% | 20.6% | 476 |
| 33 | B | 59.4% | 1.64% | 21.6% | 741 |
| 34 | B | 65.2% | 0.49% | 21.7% | 221 |
| 35 | B | 63.2% | 0.62% | 17.9% | 280 |
| 36 | B | 59.0% | 1.69% | 13.3% | 768 |
| 37 | B | 63.2% | 0.56% | 20.6% | 253 |
| 38 | B | 61.4% | 0.71% | 25.0% | 324 |
| 39 | B | 59.7% | 1.02% | 26.7% | 464 |
| 40 | B | 60.6% | 0.78% | 21.8% | 353 |
| 41 | B | 63.9% | 0.45% | 14.9% | 202 |
| 42 | C | 59.0% | 1.10% | 16.7% | 497 |
| 43 | C | 60.9% | 0.65% | 17.0% | 294 |
| 44 | C | 61.4% | 0.57% | 27.4% | 259 |
| 45 | C | 61.1% | 0.47% | 28.4% | 211 |
| 46 | C | 58.9% | 0.76% | 23.9% | 343 |
| 47 | C | 59.5% | 0.62% | 28.3% | 279 |
| 48 | C | 59.2% | 0.64% | 12.0% | 292 |
| 49 | C | 58.8% | 0.56% | 22.7% | 255 |
| 50 | C | 57.3% | 1.03% | 13.7% | 468 |
| 51 | C | 57.4% | 0.77% | 21.7% | 350 |
| 52 | C | 57.3% | 0.84% | 18.2% | 379 |
| 53 | C | 56.4% | 1.58% | 20.3% | 718 |
| 54 | C | 56.5% | 0.83% | 17.3% | 375 |
| 55 | C | 56.1% | 1.44% | 11.2% | 652 |
| 56 | C | 56.7% | 0.65% | 10.2% | 293 |
| 57 | C | 57.0% | 0.52% | 16.6% | 235 |
| 58 | C | 56.2% | 0.86% | 20.8% | 390 |
| 59 | C | 55.8% | 1.64% | 11.9% | 745 |
| 60 | C | 56.2% | 0.61% | 13.8% | 276 |
| 61 | C | 55.7% | 1.73% | 12.6% | 783 |
| 62 | C | 56.2% | 0.52% | 8.1% | 235 |
| 63 | C | 55.4% | 0.55% | 14.5% | 249 |
| 64 | C | 54.9% | 0.85% | 20.3% | 384 |
| 65 | C | 54.4% | 0.85% | 14.6% | 384 |
| 66 | D | 54.0% | 0.68% | 12.9% | 309 |
| 67 | D | 53.9% | 0.62% | 14.3% | 280 |
| 68 | D | 54.2% | 1.33% | 12.9% | 603 |
| 69 | D | 52.2% | 0.50% | 17.3% | 226 |
| 70 | D | 54.1% | 1.93% | 15.2% | 874 |
| 71 | D | 54.2% | 2.12% | 19.8% | 963 |
| 72 | D | 54.4% | 2.87% | 13.4% | 1.3K |
| 73 | D | 52.8% | 1.12% | 18.3% | 509 |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 49.1K.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.