Brawl Ball · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nama | Tingkat kemenangan | Tingkat pemilihan | Tingkat Pemain Bintang | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 59.9% | 1.33% | 14.2% | 27,1 rb |
| 2 | S | 58.4% | 2.90% | 13.4% | 59 rb |
| 3 | S | 58.2% | 2.76% | 8.2% | 56,1 rb |
| 4 | S | 59.4% | 0.71% | 14.6% | 14,4 rb |
| 5 | S | 57.1% | 2.85% | 10.4% | 58 rb |
| 6 | S | 58.8% | 0.64% | 16.6% | 13 rb |
| 7 | S | 58.5% | 0.61% | 21.3% | 12,4 rb |
| 8 | S | 57.0% | 1.68% | 16.8% | 34,2 rb |
| 9 | S | 56.5% | 2.22% | 19.0% | 45,1 rb |
| 10 | S | 56.1% | 2.75% | 18.6% | 55,8 rb |
| 11 | S | 58.2% | 0.59% | 10.8% | 11,9 rb |
| 12 | S | 57.6% | 0.71% | 18.7% | 14,5 rb |
| 13 | S | 58.5% | 0.39% | 21.6% | 8 rb |
| 14 | S | 56.5% | 1.29% | 15.2% | 26,1 rb |
| 15 | S | 56.1% | 1.58% | 17.9% | 32,1 rb |
| 16 | A | 55.0% | 2.75% | 11.8% | 55,8 rb |
| 17 | A | 58.2% | 0.32% | 19.1% | 6,6 rb |
| 18 | A | 57.4% | 0.48% | 21.7% | 9,7 rb |
| 19 | A | 56.1% | 1.09% | 10.5% | 22,2 rb |
| 20 | A | 56.0% | 1.12% | 13.6% | 22,7 rb |
| 21 | A | 55.8% | 1.34% | 21.7% | 27,3 rb |
| 22 | A | 56.6% | 0.69% | 21.5% | 14 rb |
| 23 | A | 55.6% | 1.37% | 12.5% | 27,9 rb |
| 24 | A | 60.1% | 0.14% | 21.5% | 2,8 rb |
| 25 | A | 55.3% | 1.40% | 17.8% | 28,3 rb |
| 26 | A | 54.0% | 2.19% | 12.8% | 44,6 rb |
| 27 | A | 53.8% | 2.53% | 18.3% | 51,3 rb |
| 28 | A | 55.2% | 0.82% | 21.6% | 16,7 rb |
| 29 | A | 56.6% | 0.28% | 17.8% | 5,7 rb |
| 30 | A | 52.9% | 2.33% | 20.9% | 47,4 rb |
| 31 | A | 56.6% | 0.16% | 17.1% | 3,2 rb |
| 32 | A | 55.5% | 0.23% | 19.1% | 4,7 rb |
| 33 | A | 53.3% | 1.14% | 20.9% | 23,1 rb |
| 34 | A | 54.2% | 0.48% | 13.1% | 9,8 rb |
| 35 | A | 55.2% | 0.23% | 14.3% | 4,7 rb |
| 36 | A | 54.9% | 0.24% | 19.7% | 4,8 rb |
| 37 | A | 54.1% | 0.40% | 8.4% | 8,1 rb |
| 38 | B | 53.9% | 0.38% | 21.1% | 7,7 rb |
| 39 | B | 52.7% | 0.69% | 12.0% | 13,9 rb |
| 40 | B | 52.2% | 1.05% | 17.8% | 21,3 rb |
| 41 | B | 51.7% | 1.37% | 14.1% | 27,8 rb |
| 42 | B | 51.9% | 0.69% | 12.7% | 14,1 rb |
| 43 | B | 50.8% | 1.83% | 14.5% | 37,2 rb |
| 44 | B | 52.8% | 0.25% | 8.5% | 5,1 rb |
| 45 | B | 51.1% | 1.12% | 8.7% | 22,7 rb |
| 46 | B | 51.1% | 0.87% | 18.6% | 17,6 rb |
| 47 | B | 51.4% | 0.44% | 14.7% | 9 rb |
| 48 | B | 49.8% | 2.09% | 21.1% | 42,4 rb |
| 49 | B | 49.6% | 2.10% | 8.0% | 42,7 rb |
| 50 | B | 51.9% | 0.15% | 10.4% | 3 rb |
| 51 | B | 51.7% | 0.19% | 11.8% | 3,8 rb |
| 52 | B | 49.3% | 1.89% | 20.4% | 38,3 rb |
| 53 | B | 49.7% | 1.21% | 15.5% | 24,5 rb |
| 54 | B | 49.3% | 1.78% | 18.8% | 36,1 rb |
| 55 | B | 50.7% | 0.30% | 11.3% | 6,1 rb |
| 56 | B | 51.5% | 0.09% | 14.6% | 1,8 rb |
| 57 | B | 50.4% | 0.44% | 13.1% | 9 rb |
| 58 | B | 50.3% | 0.37% | 11.1% | 7,4 rb |
| 59 | C | 48.7% | 1.38% | 13.8% | 28,1 rb |
| 60 | C | 50.2% | 0.07% | 9.0% | 1,5 rb |
| 61 | C | 50.1% | 0.15% | 17.2% | 3,1 rb |
| 62 | C | 48.8% | 0.93% | 8.9% | 18,9 rb |
| 63 | C | 49.1% | 0.12% | 17.3% | 2,4 rb |
| 64 | C | 48.1% | 1.15% | 18.5% | 23,3 rb |
| 65 | C | 48.5% | 0.52% | 12.7% | 10,6 rb |
| 66 | C | 48.5% | 0.52% | 15.8% | 10,5 rb |
| 67 | C | 48.8% | 0.22% | 12.9% | 4,4 rb |
| 68 | C | 48.7% | 0.27% | 9.4% | 5,5 rb |
| 69 | C | 48.1% | 0.74% | 18.5% | 14,9 rb |
| 70 | C | 47.7% | 0.91% | 16.8% | 18,5 rb |
| 71 | C | 48.0% | 0.52% | 10.1% | 10,6 rb |
| 72 | C | 47.0% | 1.63% | 11.9% | 33,1 rb |
| 73 | C | 47.3% | 1.04% | 9.1% | 21,1 rb |
| 74 | C | 46.8% | 1.43% | 20.5% | 29 rb |
| 75 | C | 47.4% | 0.56% | 12.2% | 11,3 rb |
| 76 | C | 46.7% | 1.44% | 9.8% | 29,3 rb |
| 77 | C | 47.1% | 0.17% | 19.6% | 3,4 rb |
| 78 | C | 46.4% | 1.45% | 16.1% | 29,5 rb |
| 79 | C | 46.6% | 0.98% | 8.2% | 19,9 rb |
| 80 | C | 45.5% | 0.10% | 11.6% | 2 rb |
| 81 | C | 43.2% | 0.05% | 11.5% | 1 rb |
| 82 | C | 45.5% | 1.69% | 9.2% | 34,4 rb |
| 83 | C | 43.2% | 0.06% | 11.8% | 1,1 rb |
| 84 | C | 45.6% | 1.15% | 15.4% | 23,4 rb |
| 85 | C | 45.5% | 0.99% | 19.5% | 20,1 rb |
| 86 | D | 45.6% | 0.35% | 9.7% | 7,1 rb |
| 87 | D | 45.5% | 0.63% | 10.3% | 12,8 rb |
| 88 | D | 44.9% | 1.56% | 14.4% | 31,6 rb |
| 89 | D | 41.3% | 0.05% | 8.4% | 998 |
| 90 | D | 45.5% | 0.42% | 20.9% | 8,6 rb |
| 91 | D | 44.6% | 1.38% | 18.8% | 28,1 rb |
| 92 | D | 42.7% | 0.08% | 10.8% | 1,6 rb |
| 93 | D | 45.0% | 0.30% | 21.5% | 6,2 rb |
| 94 | D | 45.0% | 0.68% | 14.1% | 13,9 rb |
| 95 | D | 44.6% | 0.91% | 11.8% | 18,5 rb |
| 96 | D | 44.4% | 1.14% | 21.9% | 23,2 rb |
| 97 | D | 44.6% | 0.88% | 18.1% | 17,9 rb |
| 98 | D | 44.1% | 1.00% | 18.7% | 20,2 rb |
| 99 | D | 44.1% | 0.94% | 11.7% | 19,1 rb |
| 100 | D | 44.0% | 0.31% | 21.8% | 6,3 rb |
| 101 | D | 43.4% | 1.56% | 20.8% | 31,7 rb |
| 102 | D | 43.5% | 0.82% | 19.5% | 16,7 rb |
| 103 | D | 43.1% | 0.32% | 21.6% | 6,4 rb |
| 104 | D | 41.8% | 0.14% | 11.2% | 2,9 rb |
| 105 | D | 42.4% | 0.65% | 20.1% | 13,3 rb |
| 106 | D | 41.2% | 0.36% | 13.3% | 7,2 rb |
| 107 | D | 41.1% | 0.87% | 19.8% | 17,8 rb |
| 108 | D | 40.7% | 0.35% | 21.5% | 7,1 rb |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 2 jt.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.