Bot Drop · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nama | Tingkat kemenangan | Tingkat pemilihan | Tingkat Pemain Bintang | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 59.1% | 3.23% | 10.7% | 67,3 rb |
| 2 | S | 58.5% | 1.97% | 20.8% | 41,1 rb |
| 3 | S | 57.7% | 2.56% | 18.4% | 53,5 rb |
| 4 | S | 57.5% | 2.42% | 18.7% | 50,5 rb |
| 5 | S | 57.2% | 2.40% | 19.9% | 50 rb |
| 6 | S | 57.2% | 1.68% | 8.0% | 35,1 rb |
| 7 | S | 57.8% | 1.07% | 11.5% | 22,3 rb |
| 8 | S | 56.5% | 2.76% | 18.8% | 57,5 rb |
| 9 | S | 57.7% | 0.94% | 14.8% | 19,6 rb |
| 10 | S | 56.3% | 2.40% | 14.3% | 50 rb |
| 11 | S | 55.6% | 3.03% | 17.9% | 63,2 rb |
| 12 | S | 55.4% | 2.71% | 9.7% | 56,5 rb |
| 13 | S | 55.8% | 1.71% | 15.8% | 35,7 rb |
| 14 | A | 56.6% | 0.76% | 12.6% | 15,9 rb |
| 15 | A | 54.9% | 2.56% | 15.6% | 53,5 rb |
| 16 | A | 55.3% | 1.45% | 9.7% | 30,3 rb |
| 17 | A | 54.5% | 2.55% | 21.5% | 53,2 rb |
| 18 | A | 54.5% | 2.41% | 11.7% | 50,3 rb |
| 19 | A | 54.6% | 2.22% | 11.2% | 46,4 rb |
| 20 | A | 54.4% | 2.67% | 10.1% | 55,7 rb |
| 21 | A | 54.2% | 2.78% | 19.3% | 57,9 rb |
| 22 | A | 55.5% | 0.99% | 8.7% | 20,7 rb |
| 23 | A | 57.4% | 0.21% | 21.5% | 4,4 rb |
| 24 | A | 55.1% | 0.87% | 17.7% | 18,1 rb |
| 25 | A | 53.9% | 1.83% | 15.5% | 38,2 rb |
| 26 | A | 53.9% | 1.81% | 14.6% | 37,8 rb |
| 27 | A | 54.8% | 0.70% | 19.2% | 14,6 rb |
| 28 | A | 54.8% | 0.59% | 14.5% | 12,4 rb |
| 29 | A | 55.1% | 0.47% | 17.8% | 9,8 rb |
| 30 | A | 55.7% | 0.23% | 21.2% | 4,8 rb |
| 31 | A | 55.3% | 0.27% | 10.7% | 5,7 rb |
| 32 | A | 55.1% | 0.24% | 8.2% | 5 rb |
| 33 | A | 53.2% | 1.15% | 11.2% | 24 rb |
| 34 | A | 56.1% | 0.12% | 9.0% | 2,5 rb |
| 35 | A | 54.4% | 0.34% | 9.3% | 7,1 rb |
| 36 | A | 52.0% | 2.31% | 16.4% | 48,2 rb |
| 37 | B | 52.5% | 0.99% | 9.2% | 20,6 rb |
| 38 | B | 51.7% | 1.77% | 20.7% | 36,9 rb |
| 39 | B | 53.2% | 0.44% | 16.3% | 9,1 rb |
| 40 | B | 53.1% | 0.46% | 19.5% | 9,5 rb |
| 41 | B | 52.2% | 1.08% | 9.9% | 22,4 rb |
| 42 | B | 52.3% | 0.75% | 20.1% | 15,6 rb |
| 43 | B | 54.5% | 0.09% | 18.5% | 1,8 rb |
| 44 | B | 52.2% | 0.51% | 14.0% | 10,6 rb |
| 45 | B | 52.5% | 0.34% | 18.2% | 7,2 rb |
| 46 | B | 51.4% | 0.49% | 18.8% | 10,2 rb |
| 47 | B | 52.2% | 0.13% | 13.7% | 2,6 rb |
| 48 | B | 51.1% | 0.40% | 18.2% | 8,3 rb |
| 49 | B | 50.8% | 0.54% | 21.2% | 11,2 rb |
| 50 | B | 49.3% | 2.09% | 12.0% | 43,6 rb |
| 51 | B | 50.2% | 0.64% | 11.3% | 13,4 rb |
| 52 | B | 50.5% | 0.41% | 16.8% | 8,5 rb |
| 53 | B | 50.1% | 0.59% | 12.8% | 12,4 rb |
| 54 | B | 50.6% | 0.22% | 16.9% | 4,5 rb |
| 55 | B | 50.5% | 0.09% | 9.1% | 1,8 rb |
| 56 | B | 49.3% | 1.21% | 9.6% | 25,3 rb |
| 57 | B | 49.7% | 0.50% | 8.8% | 10,5 rb |
| 58 | B | 49.6% | 0.44% | 10.8% | 9,1 rb |
| 59 | B | 49.0% | 0.83% | 8.4% | 17,4 rb |
| 60 | C | 49.1% | 0.53% | 20.5% | 11,1 rb |
| 61 | C | 47.6% | 1.45% | 18.5% | 30,3 rb |
| 62 | C | 48.1% | 0.17% | 8.6% | 3,6 rb |
| 63 | C | 46.3% | 0.06% | 20.7% | 1,2 rb |
| 64 | C | 47.2% | 1.61% | 13.4% | 33,5 rb |
| 65 | C | 48.0% | 0.32% | 13.0% | 6,8 rb |
| 66 | C | 46.2% | 0.07% | 20.0% | 1,4 rb |
| 67 | C | 47.2% | 0.12% | 15.0% | 2,5 rb |
| 68 | C | 47.6% | 0.65% | 22.0% | 13,5 rb |
| 69 | C | 46.9% | 1.31% | 16.0% | 27,3 rb |
| 70 | C | 47.6% | 0.40% | 21.9% | 8,3 rb |
| 71 | C | 47.2% | 0.26% | 15.1% | 5,5 rb |
| 72 | C | 44.2% | 0.06% | 17.0% | 1,2 rb |
| 73 | C | 45.1% | 0.08% | 17.7% | 1,7 rb |
| 74 | C | 45.6% | 0.10% | 17.6% | 2,1 rb |
| 75 | C | 46.6% | 0.72% | 11.0% | 15,1 rb |
| 76 | C | 46.7% | 0.52% | 8.9% | 10,9 rb |
| 77 | C | 43.1% | 0.05% | 19.5% | 1,1 rb |
| 78 | C | 46.6% | 0.54% | 21.1% | 11,2 rb |
| 79 | C | 46.5% | 0.62% | 17.7% | 13 rb |
| 80 | C | 43.4% | 0.06% | 12.7% | 1,2 rb |
| 81 | C | 46.4% | 0.55% | 21.3% | 11,5 rb |
| 82 | C | 45.9% | 1.05% | 8.9% | 21,8 rb |
| 83 | C | 46.1% | 0.32% | 14.7% | 6,6 rb |
| 84 | C | 46.0% | 0.64% | 9.4% | 13,3 rb |
| 85 | C | 43.3% | 0.07% | 12.0% | 1,5 rb |
| 86 | C | 45.4% | 1.33% | 10.4% | 27,7 rb |
| 87 | C | 45.6% | 1.04% | 12.4% | 21,7 rb |
| 88 | C | 45.6% | 0.36% | 9.0% | 7,5 rb |
| 89 | C | 45.2% | 1.14% | 19.8% | 23,8 rb |
| 90 | C | 45.4% | 0.65% | 20.4% | 13,5 rb |
| 91 | D | 45.2% | 0.54% | 15.5% | 11,2 rb |
| 92 | D | 45.0% | 0.55% | 9.0% | 11,4 rb |
| 93 | D | 45.0% | 0.36% | 13.9% | 7,5 rb |
| 94 | D | 44.8% | 0.88% | 12.8% | 18,5 rb |
| 95 | D | 42.9% | 0.10% | 18.6% | 2,2 rb |
| 96 | D | 44.0% | 0.17% | 19.1% | 3,6 rb |
| 97 | D | 44.1% | 0.78% | 8.3% | 16,2 rb |
| 98 | D | 43.7% | 0.22% | 17.5% | 4,6 rb |
| 99 | D | 43.7% | 0.84% | 11.4% | 17,5 rb |
| 100 | D | 43.3% | 0.30% | 10.8% | 6,3 rb |
| 101 | D | 42.8% | 1.49% | 20.4% | 31,1 rb |
| 102 | D | 42.0% | 0.18% | 12.3% | 3,7 rb |
| 103 | D | 42.6% | 0.40% | 18.2% | 8,4 rb |
| 104 | D | 42.4% | 1.25% | 14.8% | 26,2 rb |
| 105 | D | 41.7% | 0.31% | 20.1% | 6,5 rb |
| 106 | D | 41.7% | 0.63% | 21.4% | 13,1 rb |
| 107 | D | 40.7% | 0.28% | 11.1% | 5,8 rb |
| 108 | D | 38.4% | 0.46% | 20.8% | 9,5 rb |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 2,1 jt.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.