Heist · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nama | Tingkat kemenangan | Tingkat pemilihan | Tingkat Pemain Bintang | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 60.9% | 2.93% | 12.4% | 43,1 rb |
| 2 | S | 61.4% | 1.44% | 17.9% | 21,1 rb |
| 3 | S | 60.0% | 3.17% | 18.6% | 46,5 rb |
| 4 | S | 59.7% | 3.15% | 16.9% | 46,2 rb |
| 5 | S | 60.2% | 1.90% | 9.6% | 27,9 rb |
| 6 | S | 58.9% | 1.46% | 14.9% | 21,4 rb |
| 7 | S | 58.3% | 1.72% | 19.0% | 25,3 rb |
| 8 | S | 58.7% | 1.23% | 9.1% | 18 rb |
| 9 | S | 59.9% | 0.59% | 19.6% | 8,6 rb |
| 10 | S | 57.0% | 2.94% | 20.6% | 43,2 rb |
| 11 | S | 57.5% | 1.89% | 13.5% | 27,8 rb |
| 12 | S | 57.7% | 1.23% | 14.8% | 18 rb |
| 13 | S | 56.5% | 1.87% | 20.9% | 27,5 rb |
| 14 | S | 57.2% | 0.92% | 12.5% | 13,5 rb |
| 15 | S | 56.8% | 0.98% | 19.6% | 14,4 rb |
| 16 | A | 56.1% | 1.14% | 18.9% | 16,8 rb |
| 17 | A | 55.0% | 2.16% | 10.8% | 31,7 rb |
| 18 | A | 54.6% | 2.76% | 9.3% | 40,6 rb |
| 19 | A | 55.5% | 1.04% | 21.6% | 15,2 rb |
| 20 | A | 54.4% | 1.66% | 22.0% | 24,3 rb |
| 21 | A | 56.4% | 0.41% | 16.1% | 5,9 rb |
| 22 | A | 57.2% | 0.26% | 13.9% | 3,8 rb |
| 23 | A | 59.0% | 0.13% | 8.6% | 1,9 rb |
| 24 | A | 53.9% | 1.89% | 20.5% | 27,7 rb |
| 25 | A | 53.9% | 1.41% | 16.9% | 20,8 rb |
| 26 | A | 58.3% | 0.10% | 14.2% | 1,5 rb |
| 27 | A | 53.4% | 1.09% | 20.9% | 16 rb |
| 28 | A | 52.5% | 2.27% | 11.2% | 33,4 rb |
| 29 | A | 55.3% | 0.25% | 12.3% | 3,7 rb |
| 30 | A | 56.6% | 0.13% | 18.1% | 1,9 rb |
| 31 | A | 52.1% | 2.43% | 16.8% | 35,7 rb |
| 32 | B | 56.2% | 0.11% | 18.7% | 1,6 rb |
| 33 | B | 52.6% | 1.14% | 15.9% | 16,7 rb |
| 34 | B | 52.4% | 1.27% | 19.7% | 18,7 rb |
| 35 | B | 52.0% | 1.41% | 8.7% | 20,6 rb |
| 36 | B | 55.4% | 0.10% | 14.7% | 1,4 rb |
| 37 | B | 52.4% | 0.61% | 18.9% | 8,9 rb |
| 38 | B | 54.5% | 0.09% | 15.6% | 1,3 rb |
| 39 | B | 51.2% | 1.24% | 13.4% | 18,1 rb |
| 40 | B | 50.4% | 2.12% | 11.8% | 31,1 rb |
| 41 | B | 50.4% | 1.73% | 10.3% | 25,3 rb |
| 42 | B | 50.8% | 1.13% | 9.9% | 16,5 rb |
| 43 | B | 50.7% | 1.06% | 16.9% | 15,6 rb |
| 44 | B | 50.9% | 0.84% | 18.4% | 12,3 rb |
| 45 | B | 51.0% | 0.68% | 16.9% | 10 rb |
| 46 | B | 52.1% | 0.13% | 21.9% | 1,9 rb |
| 47 | B | 50.8% | 0.79% | 17.5% | 11,6 rb |
| 48 | B | 52.0% | 0.12% | 18.3% | 1,8 rb |
| 49 | B | 50.8% | 0.69% | 18.3% | 10,1 rb |
| 50 | B | 49.9% | 1.68% | 17.3% | 24,6 rb |
| 51 | B | 50.5% | 0.81% | 21.0% | 11,9 rb |
| 52 | B | 50.3% | 0.96% | 10.0% | 14,1 rb |
| 53 | B | 51.6% | 0.13% | 13.5% | 1,9 rb |
| 54 | B | 50.7% | 0.52% | 11.7% | 7,6 rb |
| 55 | B | 51.6% | 0.09% | 17.2% | 1,4 rb |
| 56 | B | 51.5% | 0.07% | 14.5% | 1 rb |
| 57 | B | 51.2% | 0.16% | 13.1% | 2,3 rb |
| 58 | B | 49.5% | 1.29% | 13.8% | 18,9 rb |
| 59 | B | 50.7% | 0.20% | 9.4% | 3 rb |
| 60 | B | 49.7% | 1.10% | 10.3% | 16,1 rb |
| 61 | C | 49.8% | 0.13% | 10.1% | 2 rb |
| 62 | C | 49.4% | 0.76% | 13.0% | 11,1 rb |
| 63 | C | 49.1% | 0.10% | 21.3% | 1,5 rb |
| 64 | C | 48.9% | 0.79% | 9.2% | 11,6 rb |
| 65 | C | 49.1% | 0.14% | 17.3% | 2 rb |
| 66 | C | 48.2% | 0.07% | 8.5% | 1,1 rb |
| 67 | C | 48.9% | 0.67% | 15.1% | 9,8 rb |
| 68 | C | 48.4% | 0.77% | 15.2% | 11,4 rb |
| 69 | C | 47.0% | 0.07% | 21.0% | 984 |
| 70 | C | 48.1% | 0.15% | 20.9% | 2,2 rb |
| 71 | C | 48.4% | 0.52% | 21.3% | 7,6 rb |
| 72 | C | 48.3% | 0.53% | 11.4% | 7,8 rb |
| 73 | C | 47.5% | 1.46% | 12.5% | 21,5 rb |
| 74 | C | 48.0% | 0.59% | 12.0% | 8,6 rb |
| 75 | C | 47.2% | 1.41% | 18.9% | 20,6 rb |
| 76 | C | 47.3% | 1.15% | 18.9% | 16,8 rb |
| 77 | C | 47.4% | 0.25% | 9.6% | 3,6 rb |
| 78 | C | 45.9% | 0.09% | 14.2% | 1,3 rb |
| 79 | C | 46.5% | 0.12% | 12.4% | 1,8 rb |
| 80 | C | 47.1% | 1.12% | 15.5% | 16,5 rb |
| 81 | C | 47.3% | 0.76% | 13.3% | 11,2 rb |
| 82 | C | 47.2% | 0.25% | 14.4% | 3,6 rb |
| 83 | C | 47.3% | 0.31% | 13.6% | 4,6 rb |
| 84 | C | 46.8% | 1.40% | 17.6% | 20,6 rb |
| 85 | C | 46.4% | 2.02% | 13.3% | 29,7 rb |
| 86 | C | 47.1% | 0.74% | 14.3% | 10,9 rb |
| 87 | C | 47.1% | 0.34% | 11.0% | 5 rb |
| 88 | C | 47.1% | 0.49% | 20.8% | 7,1 rb |
| 89 | C | 46.8% | 0.93% | 11.1% | 13,6 rb |
| 90 | C | 44.7% | 0.09% | 14.3% | 1,3 rb |
| 91 | C | 46.3% | 1.65% | 19.5% | 24,2 rb |
| 92 | C | 44.5% | 0.09% | 16.1% | 1,4 rb |
| 93 | C | 46.4% | 0.57% | 16.3% | 8,4 rb |
| 94 | C | 43.7% | 0.10% | 13.5% | 1,5 rb |
| 95 | C | 45.9% | 1.09% | 14.3% | 16 rb |
| 96 | C | 42.7% | 0.08% | 16.5% | 1,2 rb |
| 97 | D | 45.3% | 0.73% | 19.8% | 10,8 rb |
| 98 | D | 44.8% | 1.86% | 21.4% | 27,3 rb |
| 99 | D | 45.2% | 0.54% | 13.6% | 7,9 rb |
| 100 | D | 44.6% | 1.30% | 14.2% | 19,1 rb |
| 101 | D | 44.7% | 1.07% | 12.1% | 15,7 rb |
| 102 | D | 43.2% | 0.17% | 14.1% | 2,5 rb |
| 103 | D | 43.8% | 0.21% | 15.3% | 3,1 rb |
| 104 | D | 44.1% | 0.53% | 18.8% | 7,7 rb |
| 105 | D | 43.9% | 0.64% | 15.8% | 9,4 rb |
| 106 | D | 42.6% | 0.71% | 13.1% | 10,5 rb |
| 107 | D | 40.7% | 0.45% | 10.9% | 6,6 rb |
| 108 | D | 40.3% | 1.16% | 16.4% | 17,1 rb |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1,5 jt.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.