Heist · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nama | Tingkat kemenangan | Tingkat pemilihan | Tingkat Pemain Bintang | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 60.6% | 2.76% | 8.1% | 32,5 rb |
| 2 | S | 60.4% | 2.00% | 8.3% | 23,5 rb |
| 3 | S | 58.5% | 3.52% | 19.9% | 41,4 rb |
| 4 | S | 59.3% | 2.13% | 18.7% | 25,1 rb |
| 5 | S | 60.2% | 1.11% | 20.3% | 13 rb |
| 6 | S | 59.2% | 1.67% | 14.6% | 19,7 rb |
| 7 | S | 58.8% | 1.47% | 18.3% | 17,3 rb |
| 8 | S | 58.0% | 2.33% | 13.4% | 27,4 rb |
| 9 | S | 56.7% | 3.29% | 19.7% | 38,7 rb |
| 10 | S | 57.3% | 2.16% | 10.8% | 25,4 rb |
| 11 | S | 57.7% | 1.47% | 11.5% | 17,2 rb |
| 12 | S | 57.7% | 1.22% | 15.6% | 14,3 rb |
| 13 | S | 56.8% | 1.37% | 11.8% | 16,1 rb |
| 14 | A | 55.8% | 0.97% | 9.1% | 11,4 rb |
| 15 | A | 56.2% | 0.76% | 9.0% | 9 rb |
| 16 | A | 60.3% | 0.16% | 16.2% | 1,8 rb |
| 17 | A | 54.5% | 1.90% | 10.4% | 22,4 rb |
| 18 | A | 53.7% | 2.01% | 13.8% | 23,7 rb |
| 19 | A | 54.6% | 0.97% | 20.2% | 11,4 rb |
| 20 | A | 58.5% | 0.16% | 20.5% | 1,9 rb |
| 21 | A | 57.5% | 0.21% | 15.0% | 2,4 rb |
| 22 | A | 55.7% | 0.36% | 16.7% | 4,2 rb |
| 23 | A | 54.3% | 0.82% | 20.8% | 9,6 rb |
| 24 | A | 56.1% | 0.25% | 15.7% | 3 rb |
| 25 | A | 53.6% | 1.17% | 11.0% | 13,8 rb |
| 26 | A | 53.0% | 1.38% | 15.1% | 16,2 rb |
| 27 | A | 57.7% | 0.11% | 8.9% | 1,3 rb |
| 28 | A | 53.1% | 1.03% | 8.8% | 12,1 rb |
| 29 | A | 52.0% | 2.53% | 9.6% | 29,7 rb |
| 30 | A | 55.6% | 0.20% | 11.3% | 2,4 rb |
| 31 | A | 52.0% | 2.33% | 16.2% | 27,4 rb |
| 32 | B | 56.7% | 0.13% | 18.2% | 1,5 rb |
| 33 | B | 55.1% | 0.21% | 16.1% | 2,5 rb |
| 34 | B | 52.0% | 1.77% | 19.4% | 20,8 rb |
| 35 | B | 52.4% | 1.13% | 12.2% | 13,3 rb |
| 36 | B | 53.5% | 0.34% | 9.0% | 4 rb |
| 37 | B | 52.3% | 0.86% | 18.6% | 10,1 rb |
| 38 | B | 54.3% | 0.18% | 12.4% | 2,2 rb |
| 39 | B | 52.3% | 0.80% | 14.9% | 9,4 rb |
| 40 | B | 51.0% | 2.09% | 16.5% | 24,6 rb |
| 41 | B | 51.7% | 1.00% | 18.7% | 11,8 rb |
| 42 | B | 52.7% | 0.29% | 11.5% | 3,4 rb |
| 43 | B | 50.7% | 1.83% | 13.6% | 21,5 rb |
| 44 | B | 52.9% | 0.18% | 13.5% | 2,1 rb |
| 45 | B | 51.1% | 1.03% | 10.2% | 12,1 rb |
| 46 | B | 50.6% | 1.60% | 8.8% | 18,8 rb |
| 47 | B | 51.2% | 0.80% | 11.5% | 9,5 rb |
| 48 | B | 52.9% | 0.13% | 17.7% | 1,6 rb |
| 49 | B | 52.6% | 0.16% | 8.6% | 1,9 rb |
| 50 | B | 50.9% | 0.97% | 14.7% | 11,4 rb |
| 51 | B | 50.5% | 1.36% | 13.5% | 15,9 rb |
| 52 | B | 50.7% | 1.03% | 13.5% | 12,1 rb |
| 53 | B | 52.2% | 0.11% | 17.3% | 1,3 rb |
| 54 | B | 52.0% | 0.13% | 19.4% | 1,6 rb |
| 55 | B | 51.0% | 0.41% | 11.6% | 4,8 rb |
| 56 | B | 51.2% | 0.32% | 8.4% | 3,8 rb |
| 57 | B | 51.5% | 0.17% | 8.4% | 2 rb |
| 58 | B | 49.7% | 1.66% | 10.0% | 19,5 rb |
| 59 | B | 50.3% | 0.82% | 12.5% | 9,6 rb |
| 60 | B | 50.8% | 0.31% | 15.9% | 3,6 rb |
| 61 | C | 49.0% | 1.78% | 15.7% | 21 rb |
| 62 | C | 49.5% | 0.84% | 11.3% | 9,9 rb |
| 63 | C | 48.7% | 1.95% | 8.9% | 22,9 rb |
| 64 | C | 49.7% | 0.45% | 19.6% | 5,3 rb |
| 65 | C | 49.1% | 0.07% | 13.1% | 857 |
| 66 | C | 49.5% | 0.12% | 12.1% | 1,4 rb |
| 67 | C | 49.5% | 0.41% | 15.1% | 4,8 rb |
| 68 | C | 48.0% | 0.08% | 11.6% | 897 |
| 69 | C | 48.9% | 0.51% | 10.7% | 6 rb |
| 70 | C | 48.6% | 0.89% | 15.3% | 10,4 rb |
| 71 | C | 46.6% | 0.05% | 18.3% | 564 |
| 72 | C | 48.3% | 0.97% | 16.0% | 11,4 rb |
| 73 | C | 48.2% | 0.79% | 10.0% | 9,3 rb |
| 74 | C | 47.6% | 1.68% | 11.6% | 19,8 rb |
| 75 | C | 46.3% | 0.06% | 13.6% | 756 |
| 76 | C | 47.7% | 1.30% | 14.6% | 15,3 rb |
| 77 | C | 48.1% | 0.68% | 20.8% | 8 rb |
| 78 | C | 47.8% | 1.07% | 10.8% | 12,6 rb |
| 79 | C | 48.0% | 0.73% | 8.1% | 8,5 rb |
| 80 | C | 43.7% | 0.04% | 9.6% | 508 |
| 81 | C | 44.9% | 0.05% | 21.0% | 642 |
| 82 | C | 47.3% | 1.56% | 18.5% | 18,4 rb |
| 83 | C | 46.4% | 0.10% | 16.6% | 1,1 rb |
| 84 | C | 47.0% | 1.60% | 13.0% | 18,9 rb |
| 85 | C | 47.4% | 0.41% | 16.9% | 4,8 rb |
| 86 | C | 46.8% | 1.09% | 13.3% | 12,8 rb |
| 87 | C | 46.9% | 0.48% | 20.4% | 5,6 rb |
| 88 | C | 44.4% | 0.09% | 18.7% | 1,1 rb |
| 89 | C | 46.6% | 1.18% | 16.8% | 13,9 rb |
| 90 | C | 46.3% | 1.70% | 10.0% | 19,9 rb |
| 91 | C | 43.5% | 0.10% | 9.0% | 1,1 rb |
| 92 | D | 44.5% | 0.14% | 20.8% | 1,6 rb |
| 93 | D | 46.1% | 0.63% | 18.3% | 7,4 rb |
| 94 | D | 45.7% | 1.23% | 9.3% | 14,5 rb |
| 95 | D | 45.6% | 1.37% | 16.3% | 16,2 rb |
| 96 | D | 45.8% | 0.52% | 11.5% | 6,1 rb |
| 97 | D | 45.7% | 0.39% | 16.0% | 4,5 rb |
| 98 | D | 42.0% | 0.10% | 8.2% | 1,2 rb |
| 99 | D | 44.8% | 0.35% | 11.0% | 4,1 rb |
| 100 | D | 45.0% | 0.70% | 17.1% | 8,2 rb |
| 101 | D | 44.6% | 0.57% | 20.8% | 6,7 rb |
| 102 | D | 44.2% | 0.67% | 8.1% | 7,9 rb |
| 103 | D | 44.1% | 1.04% | 8.9% | 12,2 rb |
| 104 | D | 43.4% | 0.65% | 15.4% | 7,7 rb |
| 105 | D | 42.6% | 0.62% | 17.0% | 7,3 rb |
| 106 | D | 42.4% | 0.67% | 19.0% | 7,8 rb |
| 107 | D | 41.9% | 0.41% | 17.7% | 4,9 rb |
| 108 | D | 41.9% | 1.46% | 10.6% | 17,2 rb |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1,2 jt.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.