Hunters · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nama | Tingkat kemenangan | Tingkat pemilihan | Tingkat Pemain Bintang | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 60.1% | 2.35% | 13.9% | 42 rb |
| 2 | S | 59.4% | 2.98% | 18.9% | 53,4 rb |
| 3 | S | 58.7% | 3.28% | 15.4% | 58,7 rb |
| 4 | S | 61.2% | 0.53% | 14.1% | 9,5 rb |
| 5 | S | 58.5% | 2.18% | 13.8% | 39 rb |
| 6 | S | 59.3% | 1.18% | 17.9% | 21,2 rb |
| 7 | S | 58.9% | 1.16% | 13.0% | 20,7 rb |
| 8 | S | 57.8% | 2.40% | 16.9% | 43 rb |
| 9 | S | 58.5% | 1.23% | 19.6% | 22 rb |
| 10 | S | 59.7% | 0.57% | 14.9% | 10,2 rb |
| 11 | S | 57.0% | 2.23% | 18.1% | 40 rb |
| 12 | S | 58.6% | 0.50% | 10.2% | 8,9 rb |
| 13 | A | 56.1% | 2.48% | 10.8% | 44,5 rb |
| 14 | A | 56.5% | 1.48% | 11.7% | 26,5 rb |
| 15 | A | 55.9% | 2.20% | 20.5% | 39,5 rb |
| 16 | A | 57.8% | 0.50% | 20.5% | 9 rb |
| 17 | A | 56.5% | 1.05% | 10.5% | 18,8 rb |
| 18 | A | 55.3% | 2.32% | 20.8% | 41,5 rb |
| 19 | A | 58.6% | 0.28% | 18.3% | 5 rb |
| 20 | A | 55.9% | 1.29% | 13.7% | 23 rb |
| 21 | A | 55.4% | 1.62% | 16.1% | 29,1 rb |
| 22 | A | 55.1% | 1.99% | 9.4% | 35,7 rb |
| 23 | A | 58.0% | 0.30% | 13.3% | 5,3 rb |
| 24 | A | 56.7% | 0.57% | 13.8% | 10,3 rb |
| 25 | A | 54.7% | 2.38% | 15.9% | 42,7 rb |
| 26 | A | 55.4% | 1.26% | 9.5% | 22,6 rb |
| 27 | A | 55.4% | 0.92% | 9.6% | 16,4 rb |
| 28 | A | 56.7% | 0.35% | 10.0% | 6,3 rb |
| 29 | A | 54.7% | 1.25% | 9.8% | 22,4 rb |
| 30 | A | 56.1% | 0.41% | 20.5% | 7,3 rb |
| 31 | A | 55.4% | 0.60% | 17.6% | 10,7 rb |
| 32 | A | 55.2% | 0.64% | 12.8% | 11,4 rb |
| 33 | A | 57.1% | 0.18% | 9.6% | 3,3 rb |
| 34 | A | 54.1% | 1.34% | 19.5% | 23,9 rb |
| 35 | A | 57.9% | 0.13% | 13.5% | 2,2 rb |
| 36 | A | 53.1% | 2.64% | 19.8% | 47,2 rb |
| 37 | A | 58.0% | 0.10% | 20.5% | 1,8 rb |
| 38 | A | 53.1% | 1.65% | 11.5% | 29,6 rb |
| 39 | A | 53.0% | 1.73% | 14.1% | 31 rb |
| 40 | A | 54.2% | 0.59% | 10.5% | 10,6 rb |
| 41 | B | 53.8% | 0.65% | 9.2% | 11,6 rb |
| 42 | B | 55.7% | 0.15% | 18.2% | 2,7 rb |
| 43 | B | 52.9% | 1.23% | 13.8% | 22 rb |
| 44 | B | 52.9% | 1.06% | 12.0% | 19 rb |
| 45 | B | 52.5% | 1.18% | 16.0% | 21,1 rb |
| 46 | B | 51.7% | 1.96% | 17.1% | 35 rb |
| 47 | B | 52.4% | 0.31% | 14.0% | 5,6 rb |
| 48 | B | 53.3% | 0.11% | 18.8% | 2 rb |
| 49 | B | 52.2% | 0.30% | 21.9% | 5,4 rb |
| 50 | B | 51.9% | 0.37% | 18.0% | 6,7 rb |
| 51 | B | 52.7% | 0.11% | 13.6% | 2,1 rb |
| 52 | B | 52.1% | 0.18% | 21.1% | 3,2 rb |
| 53 | B | 51.6% | 0.33% | 13.9% | 6 rb |
| 54 | B | 50.7% | 0.70% | 18.1% | 12,5 rb |
| 55 | B | 49.8% | 1.03% | 16.3% | 18,4 rb |
| 56 | B | 49.8% | 0.88% | 21.6% | 15,8 rb |
| 57 | B | 50.0% | 0.74% | 16.6% | 13,3 rb |
| 58 | C | 49.0% | 1.91% | 18.2% | 34,2 rb |
| 59 | C | 48.7% | 2.18% | 15.7% | 39 rb |
| 60 | C | 49.9% | 0.32% | 12.3% | 5,8 rb |
| 61 | C | 49.4% | 0.78% | 14.2% | 13,9 rb |
| 62 | C | 48.8% | 1.42% | 14.9% | 25,4 rb |
| 63 | C | 49.9% | 0.27% | 12.6% | 4,9 rb |
| 64 | C | 49.5% | 0.08% | 19.8% | 1,5 rb |
| 65 | C | 48.8% | 0.85% | 8.5% | 15,2 rb |
| 66 | C | 48.9% | 0.30% | 16.3% | 5,4 rb |
| 67 | C | 48.9% | 0.27% | 14.5% | 4,8 rb |
| 68 | C | 48.3% | 0.12% | 21.1% | 2,1 rb |
| 69 | C | 48.2% | 0.87% | 21.3% | 15,6 rb |
| 70 | C | 48.1% | 0.83% | 11.9% | 14,9 rb |
| 71 | C | 47.9% | 0.13% | 21.0% | 2,3 rb |
| 72 | C | 48.0% | 0.81% | 10.5% | 14,4 rb |
| 73 | C | 46.8% | 0.07% | 8.1% | 1,3 rb |
| 74 | C | 47.0% | 1.54% | 21.8% | 27,6 rb |
| 75 | C | 47.5% | 0.22% | 17.0% | 4 rb |
| 76 | C | 46.9% | 1.45% | 18.8% | 26 rb |
| 77 | C | 47.5% | 0.41% | 19.3% | 7,3 rb |
| 78 | C | 47.2% | 0.19% | 17.3% | 3,4 rb |
| 79 | C | 47.0% | 0.89% | 19.9% | 15,9 rb |
| 80 | C | 45.0% | 0.08% | 19.8% | 1,4 rb |
| 81 | C | 46.9% | 0.81% | 12.7% | 14,6 rb |
| 82 | C | 43.9% | 0.06% | 16.5% | 1,1 rb |
| 83 | C | 47.0% | 0.40% | 18.1% | 7,2 rb |
| 84 | C | 45.7% | 0.14% | 14.6% | 2,4 rb |
| 85 | C | 46.4% | 0.72% | 9.9% | 13 rb |
| 86 | C | 45.1% | 0.11% | 12.8% | 2 rb |
| 87 | C | 42.2% | 0.06% | 16.7% | 1,1 rb |
| 88 | D | 45.5% | 1.40% | 14.6% | 25 rb |
| 89 | D | 44.9% | 0.15% | 13.4% | 2,7 rb |
| 90 | D | 45.4% | 1.40% | 17.1% | 25 rb |
| 91 | D | 45.5% | 1.03% | 18.8% | 18,4 rb |
| 92 | D | 45.6% | 0.67% | 18.6% | 12 rb |
| 93 | D | 45.0% | 1.52% | 9.3% | 27,2 rb |
| 94 | D | 44.8% | 1.58% | 15.2% | 28,2 rb |
| 95 | D | 45.2% | 0.67% | 21.9% | 11,9 rb |
| 96 | D | 45.1% | 0.61% | 9.1% | 10,8 rb |
| 97 | D | 44.8% | 0.95% | 14.7% | 17 rb |
| 98 | D | 44.3% | 0.45% | 20.7% | 8,1 rb |
| 99 | D | 43.8% | 1.66% | 17.6% | 29,6 rb |
| 100 | D | 44.1% | 0.83% | 8.9% | 14,8 rb |
| 101 | D | 43.6% | 0.26% | 12.9% | 4,7 rb |
| 102 | D | 42.5% | 0.22% | 10.1% | 3,9 rb |
| 103 | D | 43.1% | 1.05% | 11.4% | 18,8 rb |
| 104 | D | 43.1% | 0.79% | 9.9% | 14,1 rb |
| 105 | D | 42.8% | 1.29% | 14.0% | 23,1 rb |
| 106 | D | 42.4% | 0.37% | 18.0% | 6,6 rb |
| 107 | D | 41.3% | 0.32% | 8.6% | 5,8 rb |
| 108 | D | 41.4% | 0.37% | 16.9% | 6,6 rb |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1,8 jt.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.