Heist · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nama | Tingkat kemenangan | Tingkat pemilihan | Tingkat Pemain Bintang | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 59.8% | 2.02% | 17.7% | 39,7 rb |
| 2 | S | 59.6% | 1.88% | 14.1% | 37 rb |
| 3 | S | 59.6% | 1.80% | 18.6% | 35,4 rb |
| 4 | S | 63.3% | 0.20% | 8.8% | 4 rb |
| 5 | S | 59.6% | 1.09% | 12.9% | 21,5 rb |
| 6 | S | 59.1% | 1.43% | 12.7% | 28,2 rb |
| 7 | S | 58.4% | 1.83% | 15.5% | 36,1 rb |
| 8 | S | 57.6% | 2.75% | 9.5% | 54,1 rb |
| 9 | S | 58.6% | 1.03% | 16.7% | 20,3 rb |
| 10 | S | 57.2% | 2.78% | 13.4% | 54,8 rb |
| 11 | S | 57.6% | 1.81% | 21.7% | 35,7 rb |
| 12 | S | 56.6% | 2.88% | 14.2% | 56,7 rb |
| 13 | S | 57.6% | 1.24% | 20.9% | 24,4 rb |
| 14 | S | 57.7% | 1.18% | 17.7% | 23,3 rb |
| 15 | S | 57.8% | 1.04% | 11.8% | 20,5 rb |
| 16 | A | 57.0% | 1.27% | 8.6% | 25 rb |
| 17 | A | 56.8% | 0.85% | 21.4% | 16,8 rb |
| 18 | A | 56.0% | 1.47% | 18.2% | 29 rb |
| 19 | A | 55.2% | 2.76% | 18.6% | 54,3 rb |
| 20 | A | 55.5% | 1.57% | 12.4% | 31 rb |
| 21 | A | 55.6% | 1.50% | 12.7% | 29,5 rb |
| 22 | A | 55.0% | 2.15% | 19.8% | 42,4 rb |
| 23 | A | 55.2% | 1.89% | 21.9% | 37,3 rb |
| 24 | A | 54.9% | 2.07% | 11.1% | 40,7 rb |
| 25 | A | 55.7% | 1.01% | 18.2% | 19,8 rb |
| 26 | A | 54.8% | 1.68% | 17.9% | 33 rb |
| 27 | A | 54.5% | 2.15% | 9.4% | 42,4 rb |
| 28 | A | 59.1% | 0.10% | 15.3% | 2 rb |
| 29 | A | 54.0% | 2.24% | 13.2% | 44,1 rb |
| 30 | A | 53.9% | 2.25% | 20.6% | 44,3 rb |
| 31 | A | 55.4% | 0.62% | 13.3% | 12,3 rb |
| 32 | A | 54.3% | 1.42% | 11.6% | 27,9 rb |
| 33 | A | 54.2% | 1.27% | 17.3% | 25 rb |
| 34 | A | 57.2% | 0.10% | 18.6% | 1,9 rb |
| 35 | A | 54.1% | 0.94% | 18.6% | 18,6 rb |
| 36 | B | 52.7% | 2.52% | 17.7% | 49,6 rb |
| 37 | B | 55.3% | 0.13% | 13.1% | 2,5 rb |
| 38 | B | 52.6% | 1.35% | 13.5% | 26,7 rb |
| 39 | B | 52.2% | 1.95% | 12.1% | 38,4 rb |
| 40 | B | 53.3% | 0.57% | 16.3% | 11,2 rb |
| 41 | B | 52.5% | 0.96% | 17.1% | 18,9 rb |
| 42 | B | 52.2% | 1.10% | 20.6% | 21,7 rb |
| 43 | B | 51.7% | 1.74% | 18.7% | 34,2 rb |
| 44 | B | 54.4% | 0.09% | 21.0% | 1,8 rb |
| 45 | B | 51.6% | 1.70% | 19.2% | 33,6 rb |
| 46 | B | 53.4% | 0.17% | 13.2% | 3,3 rb |
| 47 | B | 53.7% | 0.11% | 10.2% | 2,3 rb |
| 48 | B | 52.5% | 0.44% | 14.9% | 8,6 rb |
| 49 | B | 51.8% | 0.82% | 12.2% | 16,1 rb |
| 50 | B | 51.6% | 0.88% | 8.8% | 17,4 rb |
| 51 | B | 51.5% | 0.77% | 13.2% | 15,1 rb |
| 52 | B | 51.3% | 0.84% | 19.3% | 16,6 rb |
| 53 | B | 51.3% | 0.90% | 13.0% | 17,8 rb |
| 54 | B | 52.2% | 0.14% | 17.4% | 2,8 rb |
| 55 | B | 51.4% | 0.58% | 20.7% | 11,5 rb |
| 56 | B | 51.8% | 0.30% | 21.6% | 5,9 rb |
| 57 | B | 51.7% | 0.33% | 17.0% | 6,5 rb |
| 58 | B | 50.3% | 1.73% | 17.1% | 34,2 rb |
| 59 | B | 51.8% | 0.22% | 21.2% | 4,2 rb |
| 60 | B | 50.7% | 1.12% | 20.3% | 22,1 rb |
| 61 | B | 51.6% | 0.26% | 8.1% | 5,2 rb |
| 62 | B | 50.9% | 0.76% | 20.9% | 15 rb |
| 63 | B | 51.2% | 0.43% | 19.0% | 8,5 rb |
| 64 | C | 51.3% | 0.18% | 12.4% | 3,6 rb |
| 65 | C | 50.9% | 0.09% | 13.9% | 1,8 rb |
| 66 | C | 50.2% | 0.90% | 13.9% | 17,7 rb |
| 67 | C | 50.1% | 0.88% | 19.1% | 17,3 rb |
| 68 | C | 50.4% | 0.53% | 20.5% | 10,5 rb |
| 69 | C | 50.4% | 0.14% | 21.9% | 2,7 rb |
| 70 | C | 50.3% | 0.14% | 9.6% | 2,7 rb |
| 71 | C | 50.1% | 0.13% | 21.6% | 2,7 rb |
| 72 | C | 48.8% | 0.06% | 14.5% | 1,2 rb |
| 73 | C | 49.0% | 1.13% | 19.2% | 22,2 rb |
| 74 | C | 49.7% | 0.28% | 10.2% | 5,6 rb |
| 75 | C | 48.6% | 1.57% | 16.2% | 30,9 rb |
| 76 | C | 48.7% | 0.10% | 20.7% | 2,1 rb |
| 77 | C | 49.1% | 0.28% | 11.4% | 5,6 rb |
| 78 | C | 48.7% | 0.81% | 17.1% | 16 rb |
| 79 | C | 48.5% | 0.55% | 13.0% | 10,8 rb |
| 80 | C | 45.2% | 0.05% | 20.4% | 943 |
| 81 | C | 45.9% | 0.06% | 8.7% | 1,2 rb |
| 82 | C | 47.9% | 1.17% | 8.3% | 23,1 rb |
| 83 | C | 45.9% | 0.06% | 18.3% | 1,2 rb |
| 84 | C | 48.0% | 1.00% | 20.4% | 19,7 rb |
| 85 | C | 48.2% | 0.58% | 14.3% | 11,4 rb |
| 86 | C | 44.3% | 0.05% | 12.6% | 944 |
| 87 | C | 43.8% | 0.05% | 15.7% | 915 |
| 88 | C | 47.2% | 1.46% | 12.5% | 28,7 rb |
| 89 | C | 46.5% | 0.11% | 12.6% | 2,2 rb |
| 90 | C | 47.4% | 1.00% | 19.3% | 19,8 rb |
| 91 | C | 45.8% | 0.10% | 18.4% | 1,9 rb |
| 92 | C | 47.3% | 0.53% | 10.7% | 10,5 rb |
| 93 | D | 46.7% | 1.11% | 20.2% | 21,8 rb |
| 94 | D | 45.5% | 0.11% | 16.9% | 2,2 rb |
| 95 | D | 44.7% | 0.10% | 20.0% | 2 rb |
| 96 | D | 46.1% | 1.24% | 18.7% | 24,4 rb |
| 97 | D | 46.2% | 0.29% | 12.6% | 5,8 rb |
| 98 | D | 46.1% | 0.61% | 9.4% | 12 rb |
| 99 | D | 42.9% | 0.09% | 19.7% | 1,7 rb |
| 100 | D | 43.5% | 0.10% | 11.1% | 2,1 rb |
| 101 | D | 45.7% | 0.80% | 8.4% | 15,8 rb |
| 102 | D | 44.1% | 1.06% | 8.7% | 20,9 rb |
| 103 | D | 43.8% | 0.41% | 16.9% | 8,1 rb |
| 104 | D | 43.6% | 0.35% | 14.1% | 6,9 rb |
| 105 | D | 43.1% | 0.35% | 13.1% | 6,8 rb |
| 106 | D | 43.0% | 1.37% | 17.3% | 27 rb |
| 107 | D | 40.7% | 0.42% | 14.0% | 8,2 rb |
| 108 | D | 40.2% | 0.40% | 12.9% | 7,9 rb |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 2 jt.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.