Brawl Ball · archived battles —

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nama | Tingkat kemenangan | Tingkat pemilihan | Tingkat Pemain Bintang | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 78.1% | 4.69% | 29.1% | 4,6 rb |
| 2 | S | 79.7% | 2.22% | 22.0% | 2,2 rb |
| 3 | S | 80.3% | 0.95% | 25.5% | 924 |
| 4 | S | 73.4% | 1.84% | 39.1% | 1,8 rb |
| 5 | S | 78.2% | 0.81% | 31.9% | 790 |
| 6 | S | 71.8% | 2.07% | 30.1% | 2 rb |
| 7 | S | 77.8% | 0.74% | 32.6% | 725 |
| 8 | A | 68.9% | 2.85% | 23.0% | 2,8 rb |
| 9 | A | 78.0% | 0.56% | 42.4% | 549 |
| 10 | A | 71.4% | 1.23% | 35.8% | 1,2 rb |
| 11 | A | 69.0% | 1.56% | 20.9% | 1,5 rb |
| 12 | A | 68.3% | 1.92% | 32.2% | 1,9 rb |
| 13 | A | 72.2% | 0.72% | 27.4% | 697 |
| 14 | A | 69.2% | 1.31% | 22.0% | 1,3 rb |
| 15 | A | 75.9% | 0.45% | 34.4% | 436 |
| 16 | A | 70.5% | 0.93% | 26.3% | 909 |
| 17 | A | 68.2% | 1.58% | 28.9% | 1,5 rb |
| 18 | B | 70.6% | 0.81% | 25.1% | 789 |
| 19 | B | 71.5% | 0.67% | 23.0% | 656 |
| 20 | B | 74.9% | 0.43% | 35.3% | 419 |
| 21 | B | 69.0% | 1.13% | 26.2% | 1,1 rb |
| 22 | B | 66.9% | 2.36% | 29.3% | 2,3 rb |
| 23 | B | 74.0% | 0.45% | 26.5% | 442 |
| 24 | B | 73.2% | 0.47% | 19.6% | 455 |
| 25 | B | 74.6% | 0.40% | 22.1% | 389 |
| 26 | B | 72.6% | 0.49% | 18.1% | 474 |
| 27 | B | 73.7% | 0.42% | 22.6% | 411 |
| 28 | B | 69.5% | 0.81% | 40.2% | 791 |
| 29 | B | 69.7% | 0.76% | 24.6% | 740 |
| 30 | B | 72.6% | 0.47% | 20.6% | 456 |
| 31 | B | 69.0% | 0.86% | 25.8% | 836 |
| 32 | B | 68.7% | 0.86% | 30.9% | 835 |
| 33 | B | 69.4% | 0.72% | 12.1% | 697 |
| 34 | B | 67.8% | 1.07% | 23.8% | 1 rb |
| 35 | B | 73.4% | 0.37% | 38.5% | 361 |
| 36 | B | 68.6% | 0.82% | 18.8% | 799 |
| 37 | B | 66.1% | 2.14% | 21.3% | 2,1 rb |
| 38 | B | 74.1% | 0.32% | 15.7% | 313 |
| 39 | B | 67.8% | 0.98% | 20.9% | 952 |
| 40 | B | 67.9% | 0.93% | 21.0% | 909 |
| 41 | B | 73.2% | 0.34% | 28.9% | 332 |
| 42 | B | 73.1% | 0.34% | 24.3% | 334 |
| 43 | B | 67.8% | 0.86% | 22.2% | 839 |
| 44 | B | 76.3% | 0.23% | 29.8% | 228 |
| 45 | B | 69.4% | 0.53% | 25.1% | 517 |
| 46 | B | 69.4% | 0.53% | 20.8% | 519 |
| 47 | B | 66.7% | 1.13% | 30.1% | 1,1 rb |
| 48 | B | 73.0% | 0.30% | 28.7% | 289 |
| 49 | B | 69.5% | 0.48% | 35.1% | 465 |
| 50 | B | 72.1% | 0.31% | 28.5% | 305 |
| 51 | B | 68.2% | 0.59% | 18.3% | 578 |
| 52 | B | 66.1% | 1.23% | 15.5% | 1,2 rb |
| 53 | B | 72.2% | 0.29% | 33.1% | 281 |
| 54 | B | 70.5% | 0.36% | 15.3% | 346 |
| 55 | B | 74.1% | 0.23% | 30.9% | 220 |
| 56 | B | 65.3% | 1.64% | 21.3% | 1,6 rb |
| 57 | B | 65.7% | 1.19% | 25.6% | 1,2 rb |
| 58 | B | 69.0% | 0.36% | 20.8% | 355 |
| 59 | B | 69.3% | 0.32% | 28.8% | 316 |
| 60 | B | 70.2% | 0.25% | 10.6% | 245 |
| 61 | B | 64.7% | 1.66% | 24.5% | 1,6 rb |
| 62 | C | 67.3% | 0.40% | 23.0% | 392 |
| 63 | C | 66.1% | 0.61% | 24.4% | 595 |
| 64 | C | 64.4% | 1.68% | 27.9% | 1,6 rb |
| 65 | C | 66.5% | 0.46% | 26.1% | 448 |
| 66 | C | 69.4% | 0.24% | 35.4% | 229 |
| 67 | C | 65.5% | 0.65% | 27.8% | 629 |
| 68 | C | 65.0% | 0.81% | 25.2% | 789 |
| 69 | C | 64.3% | 1.28% | 22.9% | 1,2 rb |
| 70 | C | 65.1% | 0.54% | 27.7% | 524 |
| 71 | C | 66.1% | 0.32% | 16.9% | 313 |
| 72 | C | 64.3% | 0.83% | 26.8% | 813 |
| 73 | C | 65.0% | 0.50% | 18.2% | 483 |
| 74 | C | 65.1% | 0.47% | 15.0% | 461 |
| 75 | C | 66.7% | 0.26% | 11.8% | 255 |
| 76 | C | 64.8% | 0.47% | 17.7% | 458 |
| 77 | C | 64.3% | 0.69% | 20.7% | 672 |
| 78 | C | 63.4% | 1.98% | 22.3% | 1,9 rb |
| 79 | C | 64.4% | 0.50% | 19.8% | 491 |
| 80 | C | 64.2% | 0.54% | 19.5% | 528 |
| 81 | C | 65.0% | 0.22% | 10.7% | 214 |
| 82 | C | 63.0% | 0.96% | 13.8% | 935 |
| 83 | C | 62.8% | 2.09% | 29.1% | 2 rb |
| 84 | C | 63.0% | 0.28% | 12.0% | 276 |
| 85 | C | 62.7% | 1.77% | 20.3% | 1,7 rb |
| 86 | C | 62.6% | 0.85% | 21.3% | 831 |
| 87 | C | 62.5% | 1.06% | 26.3% | 1 rb |
| 88 | C | 61.2% | 0.28% | 11.0% | 273 |
| 89 | C | 61.4% | 0.45% | 19.8% | 435 |
| 90 | C | 61.8% | 2.66% | 20.8% | 2,6 rb |
| 91 | C | 61.0% | 0.88% | 23.2% | 856 |
| 92 | D | 60.7% | 1.14% | 16.6% | 1,1 rb |
| 93 | D | 60.8% | 1.74% | 20.0% | 1,7 rb |
| 94 | D | 57.5% | 0.57% | 9.0% | 558 |
| 95 | D | 59.5% | 1.52% | 30.5% | 1,5 rb |
| 96 | D | 59.8% | 2.49% | 21.0% | 2,4 rb |
| 97 | D | 58.4% | 1.20% | 16.1% | 1,2 rb |
| 98 | D | 57.6% | 0.94% | 16.1% | 912 |
| 99 | D | 57.7% | 2.99% | 18.3% | 2,9 rb |
| 100 | D | 52.8% | 4.33% | 21.2% | 4,2 rb |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 98,6 rb.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.