Solo Showdown · archived battles —

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nama | Tingkat kemenangan | Tingkat pemilihan | Tingkat Pemain Bintang | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 61.5% | 2.02% | 18.7% | 29,2 rb |
| 2 | S | 60.8% | 2.26% | 13.1% | 32,6 rb |
| 3 | S | 59.4% | 1.34% | 20.0% | 19,4 rb |
| 4 | S | 58.8% | 1.84% | 15.1% | 26,6 rb |
| 5 | S | 59.6% | 0.83% | 17.2% | 12 rb |
| 6 | S | 57.1% | 3.09% | 16.7% | 44,6 rb |
| 7 | S | 57.2% | 2.38% | 12.0% | 34,4 rb |
| 8 | S | 58.5% | 1.00% | 20.8% | 14,5 rb |
| 9 | S | 57.3% | 0.94% | 8.3% | 13,6 rb |
| 10 | S | 55.9% | 1.69% | 12.8% | 24,4 rb |
| 11 | S | 56.2% | 1.38% | 9.3% | 19,9 rb |
| 12 | A | 54.6% | 3.11% | 8.2% | 44,9 rb |
| 13 | A | 58.9% | 0.26% | 18.7% | 3,7 rb |
| 14 | A | 54.8% | 2.26% | 8.6% | 32,6 rb |
| 15 | A | 55.7% | 1.23% | 20.3% | 17,7 rb |
| 16 | A | 55.2% | 1.41% | 20.6% | 20,4 rb |
| 17 | A | 54.4% | 2.51% | 11.0% | 36,2 rb |
| 18 | A | 55.9% | 0.77% | 8.8% | 11,1 rb |
| 19 | A | 56.8% | 0.44% | 21.2% | 6,4 rb |
| 20 | A | 54.7% | 1.63% | 21.0% | 23,5 rb |
| 21 | A | 53.8% | 2.49% | 17.4% | 35,9 rb |
| 22 | A | 53.9% | 2.31% | 15.8% | 33,3 rb |
| 23 | A | 55.3% | 0.80% | 11.9% | 11,5 rb |
| 24 | A | 57.1% | 0.25% | 11.8% | 3,6 rb |
| 25 | A | 56.4% | 0.33% | 19.6% | 4,8 rb |
| 26 | A | 56.7% | 0.27% | 9.5% | 3,8 rb |
| 27 | A | 58.6% | 0.14% | 19.6% | 2 rb |
| 28 | A | 54.8% | 0.74% | 20.5% | 10,6 rb |
| 29 | A | 52.7% | 2.55% | 14.4% | 36,9 rb |
| 30 | A | 53.9% | 0.98% | 16.5% | 14,2 rb |
| 31 | A | 55.1% | 0.37% | 12.9% | 5,4 rb |
| 32 | A | 53.2% | 1.29% | 19.6% | 18,6 rb |
| 33 | A | 52.7% | 1.90% | 12.4% | 27,4 rb |
| 34 | A | 55.5% | 0.24% | 8.1% | 3,5 rb |
| 35 | A | 55.6% | 0.19% | 11.7% | 2,8 rb |
| 36 | A | 53.5% | 0.63% | 20.9% | 9,1 rb |
| 37 | A | 55.4% | 0.18% | 9.5% | 2,7 rb |
| 38 | A | 57.1% | 0.10% | 19.7% | 1,4 rb |
| 39 | B | 55.5% | 0.15% | 11.9% | 2,1 rb |
| 40 | B | 52.5% | 1.04% | 13.2% | 15,1 rb |
| 41 | B | 52.2% | 1.26% | 12.8% | 18,2 rb |
| 42 | B | 53.3% | 0.48% | 14.0% | 6,9 rb |
| 43 | B | 53.3% | 0.40% | 14.8% | 5,8 rb |
| 44 | B | 51.8% | 0.72% | 13.1% | 10,4 rb |
| 45 | B | 51.0% | 1.42% | 9.2% | 20,5 rb |
| 46 | B | 53.0% | 0.21% | 14.7% | 3,1 rb |
| 47 | B | 51.8% | 0.52% | 14.2% | 7,6 rb |
| 48 | B | 51.3% | 0.77% | 22.0% | 11,1 rb |
| 49 | B | 49.9% | 2.84% | 15.4% | 41 rb |
| 50 | B | 51.4% | 0.63% | 10.5% | 9,1 rb |
| 51 | B | 52.6% | 0.16% | 20.6% | 2,3 rb |
| 52 | B | 51.2% | 0.49% | 12.9% | 7,1 rb |
| 53 | B | 51.8% | 0.25% | 8.7% | 3,6 rb |
| 54 | B | 50.3% | 1.13% | 20.0% | 16,3 rb |
| 55 | B | 51.1% | 0.42% | 18.9% | 6 rb |
| 56 | B | 49.9% | 1.56% | 19.6% | 22,6 rb |
| 57 | B | 50.2% | 1.02% | 19.9% | 14,7 rb |
| 58 | B | 49.9% | 1.21% | 9.5% | 17,5 rb |
| 59 | B | 49.0% | 1.82% | 21.6% | 26,3 rb |
| 60 | B | 49.0% | 1.20% | 16.2% | 17,4 rb |
| 61 | B | 50.1% | 0.14% | 15.8% | 2 rb |
| 62 | C | 48.8% | 1.27% | 19.1% | 18,3 rb |
| 63 | C | 48.7% | 0.10% | 13.6% | 1,4 rb |
| 64 | C | 48.1% | 1.35% | 11.8% | 19,4 rb |
| 65 | C | 47.7% | 0.08% | 18.5% | 1,2 rb |
| 66 | C | 47.5% | 1.23% | 21.9% | 17,7 rb |
| 67 | C | 47.3% | 0.09% | 17.6% | 1,3 rb |
| 68 | C | 47.9% | 0.64% | 10.7% | 9,3 rb |
| 69 | C | 47.5% | 0.81% | 16.1% | 11,7 rb |
| 70 | C | 47.7% | 0.33% | 19.3% | 4,8 rb |
| 71 | C | 47.0% | 1.31% | 16.8% | 18,9 rb |
| 72 | C | 46.9% | 1.21% | 14.4% | 17,5 rb |
| 73 | C | 47.2% | 0.21% | 20.4% | 3 rb |
| 74 | C | 46.3% | 1.84% | 9.2% | 26,5 rb |
| 75 | C | 46.0% | 0.11% | 13.9% | 1,6 rb |
| 76 | C | 46.9% | 0.22% | 10.5% | 3,1 rb |
| 77 | C | 45.2% | 0.10% | 14.8% | 1,4 rb |
| 78 | C | 46.3% | 1.15% | 17.6% | 16,6 rb |
| 79 | C | 46.6% | 0.50% | 11.3% | 7,3 rb |
| 80 | C | 45.0% | 0.10% | 18.1% | 1,5 rb |
| 81 | C | 46.4% | 0.45% | 14.1% | 6,4 rb |
| 82 | C | 45.9% | 1.44% | 21.2% | 20,8 rb |
| 83 | C | 45.8% | 1.39% | 17.3% | 20,1 rb |
| 84 | C | 46.0% | 0.89% | 8.9% | 12,8 rb |
| 85 | C | 45.9% | 0.52% | 19.3% | 7,6 rb |
| 86 | C | 45.5% | 0.26% | 13.6% | 3,7 rb |
| 87 | D | 45.2% | 1.21% | 11.5% | 17,4 rb |
| 88 | D | 45.2% | 0.39% | 11.1% | 5,6 rb |
| 89 | D | 45.1% | 0.61% | 14.2% | 8,8 rb |
| 90 | D | 43.6% | 0.15% | 17.8% | 2,1 rb |
| 91 | D | 44.9% | 0.87% | 17.7% | 12,6 rb |
| 92 | D | 44.8% | 0.51% | 21.7% | 7,3 rb |
| 93 | D | 43.6% | 0.17% | 12.8% | 2,4 rb |
| 94 | D | 44.8% | 0.73% | 21.3% | 10,5 rb |
| 95 | D | 44.7% | 0.98% | 21.2% | 14,1 rb |
| 96 | D | 44.6% | 0.77% | 20.6% | 11,1 rb |
| 97 | D | 43.9% | 0.30% | 18.4% | 4,4 rb |
| 98 | D | 44.0% | 1.02% | 12.1% | 14,7 rb |
| 99 | D | 43.8% | 0.32% | 8.9% | 4,6 rb |
| 100 | D | 43.8% | 0.93% | 15.4% | 13,4 rb |
| 101 | D | 43.5% | 0.55% | 13.2% | 7,9 rb |
| 102 | D | 43.1% | 0.47% | 20.9% | 6,8 rb |
| 103 | D | 42.8% | 0.52% | 22.0% | 7,5 rb |
| 104 | D | 42.7% | 0.82% | 8.5% | 11,9 rb |
| 105 | D | 42.2% | 0.78% | 14.0% | 11,3 rb |
| 106 | D | 42.0% | 0.55% | 20.5% | 8 rb |
| 107 | D | 41.5% | 0.76% | 15.6% | 11 rb |
| 108 | D | 41.3% | 0.99% | 9.4% | 14,2 rb |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1,4 jt.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.