Brawl Ball · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nama | Tingkat kemenangan | Tingkat pemilihan | Tingkat Pemain Bintang | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 61.3% | 2.66% | 20.4% | 31,9 rb |
| 2 | S | 58.9% | 3.28% | 18.5% | 39,4 rb |
| 3 | S | 59.9% | 0.91% | 13.9% | 10,9 rb |
| 4 | S | 57.6% | 1.71% | 9.1% | 20,5 rb |
| 5 | S | 58.3% | 1.09% | 9.7% | 13,1 rb |
| 6 | S | 56.6% | 2.52% | 14.2% | 30,2 rb |
| 7 | S | 57.5% | 1.36% | 17.4% | 16,3 rb |
| 8 | S | 58.8% | 0.61% | 18.6% | 7,3 rb |
| 9 | S | 56.6% | 1.90% | 19.1% | 22,8 rb |
| 10 | S | 56.8% | 1.16% | 9.3% | 13,9 rb |
| 11 | S | 56.6% | 1.32% | 18.6% | 15,9 rb |
| 12 | S | 55.9% | 1.90% | 10.0% | 22,8 rb |
| 13 | S | 59.1% | 0.33% | 21.9% | 3,9 rb |
| 14 | S | 55.4% | 2.07% | 22.0% | 24,8 rb |
| 15 | A | 58.9% | 0.28% | 18.4% | 3,4 rb |
| 16 | A | 56.9% | 0.58% | 9.2% | 7 rb |
| 17 | A | 56.6% | 0.70% | 10.6% | 8,4 rb |
| 18 | A | 54.5% | 2.32% | 12.3% | 27,8 rb |
| 19 | A | 56.3% | 0.70% | 8.8% | 8,5 rb |
| 20 | A | 54.1% | 2.46% | 13.0% | 29,6 rb |
| 21 | A | 56.2% | 0.60% | 8.1% | 7,2 rb |
| 22 | A | 55.7% | 0.63% | 19.7% | 7,5 rb |
| 23 | A | 54.3% | 1.43% | 13.0% | 17,2 rb |
| 24 | A | 54.7% | 0.79% | 11.9% | 9,5 rb |
| 25 | A | 53.1% | 2.49% | 8.0% | 29,9 rb |
| 26 | A | 57.0% | 0.21% | 9.4% | 2,6 rb |
| 27 | A | 55.1% | 0.46% | 14.3% | 5,5 rb |
| 28 | A | 53.9% | 0.95% | 17.7% | 11,4 rb |
| 29 | A | 53.7% | 1.12% | 11.2% | 13,4 rb |
| 30 | A | 56.0% | 0.27% | 13.3% | 3,2 rb |
| 31 | A | 54.6% | 0.53% | 21.4% | 6,4 rb |
| 32 | A | 52.5% | 2.48% | 9.6% | 29,8 rb |
| 33 | A | 52.5% | 2.07% | 12.7% | 24,8 rb |
| 34 | A | 53.6% | 0.78% | 10.4% | 9,3 rb |
| 35 | A | 53.6% | 0.78% | 15.6% | 9,4 rb |
| 36 | A | 55.1% | 0.30% | 18.3% | 3,5 rb |
| 37 | A | 54.3% | 0.45% | 17.8% | 5,5 rb |
| 38 | A | 53.6% | 0.67% | 18.6% | 8 rb |
| 39 | B | 52.3% | 1.39% | 16.5% | 16,6 rb |
| 40 | B | 54.1% | 0.34% | 13.8% | 4,1 rb |
| 41 | B | 51.8% | 1.82% | 9.2% | 21,8 rb |
| 42 | B | 56.7% | 0.10% | 21.9% | 1,2 rb |
| 43 | B | 54.4% | 0.21% | 14.5% | 2,5 rb |
| 44 | B | 54.7% | 0.12% | 18.0% | 1,4 rb |
| 45 | B | 51.4% | 1.07% | 21.3% | 12,8 rb |
| 46 | B | 53.5% | 0.20% | 10.5% | 2,3 rb |
| 47 | B | 50.7% | 1.73% | 18.2% | 20,7 rb |
| 48 | B | 51.2% | 1.13% | 15.3% | 13,6 rb |
| 49 | B | 54.0% | 0.14% | 8.5% | 1,6 rb |
| 50 | B | 52.0% | 0.54% | 14.1% | 6,5 rb |
| 51 | B | 54.0% | 0.13% | 10.7% | 1,6 rb |
| 52 | B | 54.1% | 0.10% | 10.6% | 1,2 rb |
| 53 | B | 50.5% | 1.53% | 19.3% | 18,3 rb |
| 54 | B | 51.2% | 0.75% | 11.7% | 9 rb |
| 55 | B | 49.3% | 1.42% | 11.9% | 17,1 rb |
| 56 | B | 49.7% | 0.70% | 12.5% | 8,4 rb |
| 57 | B | 50.3% | 0.10% | 20.6% | 1,2 rb |
| 58 | B | 49.9% | 0.27% | 10.5% | 3,2 rb |
| 59 | C | 48.4% | 1.81% | 13.4% | 21,7 rb |
| 60 | C | 48.8% | 0.68% | 8.1% | 8,1 rb |
| 61 | C | 49.2% | 0.20% | 17.4% | 2,4 rb |
| 62 | C | 47.8% | 1.94% | 9.6% | 23,3 rb |
| 63 | C | 48.3% | 0.88% | 15.5% | 10,6 rb |
| 64 | C | 48.6% | 0.14% | 16.3% | 1,7 rb |
| 65 | C | 48.0% | 0.80% | 19.9% | 9,6 rb |
| 66 | C | 48.2% | 0.44% | 11.0% | 5,3 rb |
| 67 | C | 47.8% | 0.83% | 15.4% | 10 rb |
| 68 | C | 47.2% | 1.57% | 14.5% | 18,8 rb |
| 69 | C | 47.1% | 1.76% | 21.2% | 21,1 rb |
| 70 | C | 47.1% | 1.77% | 8.7% | 21,2 rb |
| 71 | C | 47.7% | 0.18% | 21.6% | 2,1 rb |
| 72 | C | 47.0% | 1.82% | 14.5% | 21,9 rb |
| 73 | C | 45.4% | 0.05% | 14.4% | 626 |
| 74 | C | 47.7% | 0.46% | 21.6% | 5,5 rb |
| 75 | C | 47.2% | 0.85% | 8.6% | 10,2 rb |
| 76 | C | 47.4% | 0.29% | 20.6% | 3,4 rb |
| 77 | C | 43.5% | 0.05% | 16.3% | 619 |
| 78 | C | 46.3% | 1.29% | 14.0% | 15,4 rb |
| 79 | C | 46.7% | 0.47% | 13.8% | 5,7 rb |
| 80 | C | 45.8% | 0.15% | 11.6% | 1,8 rb |
| 81 | C | 46.4% | 0.97% | 8.3% | 11,7 rb |
| 82 | C | 46.2% | 1.03% | 8.0% | 12,4 rb |
| 83 | C | 45.7% | 1.93% | 14.7% | 23,2 rb |
| 84 | C | 46.3% | 0.52% | 10.2% | 6,2 rb |
| 85 | C | 45.8% | 0.23% | 17.1% | 2,8 rb |
| 86 | C | 46.1% | 0.69% | 17.0% | 8,3 rb |
| 87 | C | 45.7% | 0.23% | 11.4% | 2,8 rb |
| 88 | C | 45.3% | 1.68% | 11.4% | 20,2 rb |
| 89 | C | 45.5% | 1.31% | 10.8% | 15,7 rb |
| 90 | C | 43.9% | 0.13% | 21.6% | 1,6 rb |
| 91 | C | 45.4% | 0.38% | 16.0% | 4,6 rb |
| 92 | D | 45.0% | 0.68% | 13.5% | 8,2 rb |
| 93 | D | 43.6% | 0.21% | 11.3% | 2,6 rb |
| 94 | D | 44.4% | 0.53% | 21.7% | 6,4 rb |
| 95 | D | 44.2% | 0.97% | 16.5% | 11,7 rb |
| 96 | D | 44.2% | 0.84% | 10.9% | 10 rb |
| 97 | D | 41.4% | 0.12% | 21.5% | 1,5 rb |
| 98 | D | 43.5% | 0.26% | 18.8% | 3,1 rb |
| 99 | D | 43.4% | 1.31% | 14.1% | 15,7 rb |
| 100 | D | 42.2% | 0.22% | 18.5% | 2,6 rb |
| 101 | D | 43.2% | 0.80% | 21.6% | 9,6 rb |
| 102 | D | 43.1% | 0.93% | 18.8% | 11,1 rb |
| 103 | D | 42.7% | 0.84% | 20.2% | 10,1 rb |
| 104 | D | 42.2% | 1.47% | 14.9% | 17,6 rb |
| 105 | D | 42.1% | 0.97% | 15.2% | 11,7 rb |
| 106 | D | 41.7% | 1.00% | 8.7% | 12,1 rb |
| 107 | D | 40.7% | 0.35% | 16.0% | 4,2 rb |
| 108 | D | 39.9% | 0.32% | 15.9% | 3,9 rb |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1,2 jt.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.