Brawl Ball · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nama | Tingkat kemenangan | Tingkat pemilihan | Tingkat Pemain Bintang | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 58.0% | 2.95% | 21.0% | 30,4 rb |
| 2 | S | 57.8% | 2.65% | 21.6% | 27,3 rb |
| 3 | S | 58.1% | 1.86% | 17.9% | 19,2 rb |
| 4 | S | 58.0% | 1.95% | 13.4% | 20,1 rb |
| 5 | S | 58.6% | 1.23% | 21.5% | 12,7 rb |
| 6 | S | 59.5% | 0.69% | 17.6% | 7,1 rb |
| 7 | S | 58.1% | 1.35% | 13.3% | 13,9 rb |
| 8 | S | 56.7% | 2.54% | 21.5% | 26,2 rb |
| 9 | S | 55.8% | 2.89% | 15.5% | 29,8 rb |
| 10 | S | 55.8% | 2.21% | 21.1% | 22,8 rb |
| 11 | S | 55.2% | 2.30% | 21.7% | 23,7 rb |
| 12 | S | 57.4% | 0.57% | 17.2% | 5,9 rb |
| 13 | S | 54.9% | 2.19% | 18.5% | 22,6 rb |
| 14 | S | 55.3% | 1.63% | 21.6% | 16,8 rb |
| 15 | S | 57.2% | 0.50% | 20.0% | 5,2 rb |
| 16 | S | 55.0% | 1.39% | 11.9% | 14,3 rb |
| 17 | S | 55.8% | 0.82% | 17.0% | 8,5 rb |
| 18 | S | 59.3% | 0.23% | 8.5% | 2,3 rb |
| 19 | A | 54.3% | 2.07% | 13.9% | 21,4 rb |
| 20 | A | 53.8% | 2.86% | 21.7% | 29,5 rb |
| 21 | A | 56.6% | 0.36% | 15.1% | 3,7 rb |
| 22 | A | 53.3% | 1.87% | 20.0% | 19,3 rb |
| 23 | A | 53.0% | 2.28% | 12.4% | 23,6 rb |
| 24 | A | 52.6% | 2.26% | 10.2% | 23,3 rb |
| 25 | A | 53.9% | 0.67% | 16.5% | 7 rb |
| 26 | A | 51.7% | 2.42% | 12.4% | 24,9 rb |
| 27 | A | 52.3% | 1.54% | 21.0% | 15,9 rb |
| 28 | A | 52.7% | 0.87% | 19.8% | 9 rb |
| 29 | A | 58.0% | 0.10% | 8.5% | 1 rb |
| 30 | A | 52.0% | 1.44% | 16.2% | 14,9 rb |
| 31 | A | 55.1% | 0.20% | 16.3% | 2,1 rb |
| 32 | B | 55.7% | 0.12% | 19.9% | 1,2 rb |
| 33 | B | 52.4% | 0.53% | 12.2% | 5,5 rb |
| 34 | B | 51.7% | 0.69% | 21.3% | 7,1 rb |
| 35 | B | 51.6% | 0.66% | 8.1% | 6,8 rb |
| 36 | B | 51.9% | 0.43% | 11.1% | 4,4 rb |
| 37 | B | 51.0% | 0.76% | 12.9% | 7,9 rb |
| 38 | B | 50.8% | 0.89% | 13.0% | 9,2 rb |
| 39 | B | 52.8% | 0.14% | 19.9% | 1,5 rb |
| 40 | B | 52.8% | 0.15% | 19.5% | 1,5 rb |
| 41 | B | 50.1% | 1.20% | 17.1% | 12,4 rb |
| 42 | B | 49.9% | 1.25% | 13.3% | 12,8 rb |
| 43 | B | 51.2% | 0.32% | 18.0% | 3,3 rb |
| 44 | B | 50.6% | 0.51% | 12.1% | 5,3 rb |
| 45 | B | 49.9% | 0.63% | 16.1% | 6,5 rb |
| 46 | B | 50.4% | 0.34% | 13.7% | 3,5 rb |
| 47 | B | 48.8% | 1.72% | 16.5% | 17,8 rb |
| 48 | B | 48.8% | 1.63% | 20.6% | 16,8 rb |
| 49 | B | 50.0% | 0.41% | 15.0% | 4,2 rb |
| 50 | B | 49.7% | 0.48% | 20.1% | 5 rb |
| 51 | B | 48.9% | 1.17% | 8.9% | 12 rb |
| 52 | B | 49.5% | 0.16% | 13.4% | 1,7 rb |
| 53 | B | 49.0% | 0.56% | 20.8% | 5,8 rb |
| 54 | B | 48.0% | 1.76% | 17.1% | 18,1 rb |
| 55 | C | 49.2% | 0.16% | 19.0% | 1,7 rb |
| 56 | C | 49.1% | 0.24% | 21.3% | 2,5 rb |
| 57 | C | 48.1% | 1.45% | 15.4% | 15 rb |
| 58 | C | 48.7% | 0.15% | 19.4% | 1,6 rb |
| 59 | C | 47.7% | 0.07% | 13.5% | 731 |
| 60 | C | 48.5% | 0.43% | 10.6% | 4,4 rb |
| 61 | C | 48.4% | 0.44% | 16.4% | 4,5 rb |
| 62 | C | 48.5% | 0.30% | 11.7% | 3,1 rb |
| 63 | C | 48.3% | 0.24% | 12.3% | 2,5 rb |
| 64 | C | 48.2% | 0.57% | 16.8% | 5,9 rb |
| 65 | C | 48.1% | 0.45% | 16.3% | 4,6 rb |
| 66 | C | 47.9% | 0.69% | 16.4% | 7,2 rb |
| 67 | C | 47.0% | 0.10% | 21.4% | 1 rb |
| 68 | C | 47.5% | 0.82% | 12.8% | 8,4 rb |
| 69 | C | 46.8% | 1.77% | 11.0% | 18,2 rb |
| 70 | C | 45.1% | 0.06% | 14.0% | 656 |
| 71 | C | 46.9% | 1.40% | 13.5% | 14,4 rb |
| 72 | C | 43.8% | 0.06% | 18.4% | 575 |
| 73 | C | 47.0% | 0.35% | 14.6% | 3,6 rb |
| 74 | C | 46.4% | 1.62% | 19.1% | 16,7 rb |
| 75 | C | 46.1% | 1.79% | 15.5% | 18,5 rb |
| 76 | C | 46.6% | 0.90% | 15.2% | 9,3 rb |
| 77 | C | 46.6% | 0.88% | 15.7% | 9 rb |
| 78 | C | 46.7% | 0.49% | 12.1% | 5 rb |
| 79 | C | 46.4% | 1.06% | 16.3% | 10,9 rb |
| 80 | C | 46.0% | 0.19% | 17.0% | 1,9 rb |
| 81 | C | 45.5% | 0.15% | 20.1% | 1,5 rb |
| 82 | C | 45.9% | 1.51% | 9.7% | 15,5 rb |
| 83 | C | 45.3% | 0.16% | 10.5% | 1,7 rb |
| 84 | C | 44.8% | 0.14% | 12.5% | 1,4 rb |
| 85 | C | 45.7% | 1.57% | 16.4% | 16,1 rb |
| 86 | C | 45.9% | 1.03% | 10.2% | 10,6 rb |
| 87 | C | 46.0% | 0.55% | 12.6% | 5,7 rb |
| 88 | C | 43.8% | 0.13% | 21.3% | 1,4 rb |
| 89 | C | 45.3% | 0.41% | 15.3% | 4,2 rb |
| 90 | C | 44.3% | 0.20% | 9.1% | 2,1 rb |
| 91 | C | 45.2% | 0.90% | 14.2% | 9,3 rb |
| 92 | D | 45.0% | 0.55% | 10.4% | 5,7 rb |
| 93 | D | 44.7% | 0.56% | 20.2% | 5,8 rb |
| 94 | D | 44.5% | 1.24% | 16.2% | 12,8 rb |
| 95 | D | 44.6% | 0.83% | 20.3% | 8,6 rb |
| 96 | D | 44.3% | 0.44% | 19.8% | 4,5 rb |
| 97 | D | 44.0% | 1.44% | 13.9% | 14,8 rb |
| 98 | D | 44.1% | 0.92% | 11.1% | 9,5 rb |
| 99 | D | 44.1% | 0.61% | 19.3% | 6,3 rb |
| 100 | D | 43.3% | 0.30% | 11.6% | 3,1 rb |
| 101 | D | 43.8% | 0.55% | 12.1% | 5,7 rb |
| 102 | D | 43.6% | 0.60% | 16.9% | 6,2 rb |
| 103 | D | 41.2% | 0.16% | 16.3% | 1,7 rb |
| 104 | D | 40.5% | 0.16% | 14.7% | 1,7 rb |
| 105 | D | 40.2% | 0.18% | 15.4% | 1,9 rb |
| 106 | D | 42.1% | 1.07% | 10.1% | 11,1 rb |
| 107 | D | 41.3% | 0.47% | 18.4% | 4,8 rb |
| 108 | D | 40.9% | 1.06% | 17.5% | 11 rb |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1 jt.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.