Brawl Ball · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nama | Tingkat kemenangan | Tingkat pemilihan | Tingkat Pemain Bintang | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 60.8% | 2.96% | 14.9% | 31,4 rb |
| 2 | S | 59.8% | 2.82% | 11.6% | 29,9 rb |
| 3 | S | 58.0% | 1.68% | 8.5% | 17,8 rb |
| 4 | S | 57.1% | 2.42% | 13.8% | 25,6 rb |
| 5 | S | 58.1% | 0.87% | 20.7% | 9,2 rb |
| 6 | S | 56.5% | 2.30% | 18.9% | 24,4 rb |
| 7 | S | 60.9% | 0.29% | 17.4% | 3,1 rb |
| 8 | S | 58.9% | 0.54% | 14.3% | 5,8 rb |
| 9 | S | 56.1% | 2.38% | 21.7% | 25,2 rb |
| 10 | S | 56.0% | 2.12% | 17.0% | 22,4 rb |
| 11 | S | 57.1% | 1.01% | 19.0% | 10,7 rb |
| 12 | S | 58.8% | 0.41% | 21.2% | 4,4 rb |
| 13 | A | 56.2% | 1.52% | 12.9% | 16,1 rb |
| 14 | A | 55.5% | 2.25% | 19.7% | 23,8 rb |
| 15 | A | 55.6% | 2.04% | 16.1% | 21,6 rb |
| 16 | A | 56.0% | 1.40% | 9.2% | 14,8 rb |
| 17 | A | 55.4% | 2.08% | 21.0% | 22 rb |
| 18 | A | 57.0% | 0.73% | 9.6% | 7,7 rb |
| 19 | A | 55.6% | 1.74% | 10.6% | 18,5 rb |
| 20 | A | 59.9% | 0.23% | 14.3% | 2,4 rb |
| 21 | A | 54.9% | 2.53% | 10.3% | 26,8 rb |
| 22 | A | 55.6% | 1.39% | 19.9% | 14,8 rb |
| 23 | A | 56.0% | 0.98% | 15.8% | 10,4 rb |
| 24 | A | 56.3% | 0.80% | 10.9% | 8,4 rb |
| 25 | A | 55.2% | 1.48% | 12.2% | 15,7 rb |
| 26 | A | 56.4% | 0.63% | 11.5% | 6,7 rb |
| 27 | A | 54.5% | 1.80% | 13.0% | 19,1 rb |
| 28 | A | 54.9% | 1.07% | 14.7% | 11,3 rb |
| 29 | A | 54.9% | 0.99% | 17.5% | 10,5 rb |
| 30 | A | 54.6% | 1.02% | 19.4% | 10,8 rb |
| 31 | A | 56.7% | 0.25% | 8.8% | 2,7 rb |
| 32 | A | 54.5% | 0.82% | 13.9% | 8,7 rb |
| 33 | A | 54.9% | 0.58% | 11.2% | 6,2 rb |
| 34 | A | 55.5% | 0.38% | 20.4% | 4 rb |
| 35 | A | 52.7% | 1.87% | 16.2% | 19,8 rb |
| 36 | A | 52.5% | 1.97% | 11.3% | 20,9 rb |
| 37 | A | 55.5% | 0.23% | 18.4% | 2,4 rb |
| 38 | B | 53.1% | 1.02% | 9.2% | 10,8 rb |
| 39 | B | 52.2% | 2.15% | 19.4% | 22,8 rb |
| 40 | B | 53.1% | 0.83% | 12.8% | 8,8 rb |
| 41 | B | 53.5% | 0.51% | 11.3% | 5,4 rb |
| 42 | B | 56.8% | 0.09% | 9.2% | 930 |
| 43 | B | 51.8% | 1.62% | 20.3% | 17,2 rb |
| 44 | B | 55.0% | 0.12% | 21.8% | 1,2 rb |
| 45 | B | 52.4% | 0.56% | 15.9% | 5,9 rb |
| 46 | B | 53.5% | 0.17% | 21.5% | 1,8 rb |
| 47 | B | 51.2% | 0.85% | 15.3% | 9 rb |
| 48 | B | 50.2% | 2.13% | 8.9% | 22,6 rb |
| 49 | B | 50.4% | 1.81% | 20.2% | 19,2 rb |
| 50 | B | 51.7% | 0.43% | 9.3% | 4,6 rb |
| 51 | B | 50.1% | 2.05% | 18.3% | 21,7 rb |
| 52 | B | 52.2% | 0.12% | 14.3% | 1,3 rb |
| 53 | B | 50.3% | 1.20% | 17.1% | 12,7 rb |
| 54 | B | 51.7% | 0.18% | 13.7% | 1,9 rb |
| 55 | B | 50.8% | 0.68% | 16.4% | 7,2 rb |
| 56 | B | 51.0% | 0.42% | 15.4% | 4,5 rb |
| 57 | B | 50.3% | 0.93% | 9.9% | 9,8 rb |
| 58 | B | 49.5% | 2.02% | 9.8% | 21,4 rb |
| 59 | B | 50.4% | 0.77% | 18.1% | 8,1 rb |
| 60 | B | 49.4% | 1.71% | 12.5% | 18,1 rb |
| 61 | B | 50.6% | 0.09% | 10.3% | 909 |
| 62 | C | 50.1% | 0.41% | 8.9% | 4,3 rb |
| 63 | C | 48.9% | 1.48% | 9.5% | 15,6 rb |
| 64 | C | 49.7% | 0.24% | 18.0% | 2,5 rb |
| 65 | C | 48.7% | 0.07% | 14.0% | 785 |
| 66 | C | 49.5% | 0.23% | 13.9% | 2,4 rb |
| 67 | C | 48.5% | 0.15% | 19.5% | 1,5 rb |
| 68 | C | 48.6% | 0.46% | 20.0% | 4,9 rb |
| 69 | C | 47.9% | 1.32% | 13.4% | 14 rb |
| 70 | C | 48.4% | 0.40% | 18.7% | 4,3 rb |
| 71 | C | 48.2% | 0.30% | 15.1% | 3,1 rb |
| 72 | C | 43.6% | 0.05% | 13.1% | 488 |
| 73 | C | 47.4% | 2.00% | 16.8% | 21,2 rb |
| 74 | C | 47.4% | 1.73% | 21.1% | 18,3 rb |
| 75 | C | 47.7% | 0.94% | 8.6% | 10 rb |
| 76 | C | 47.5% | 1.12% | 12.7% | 11,8 rb |
| 77 | C | 47.7% | 0.62% | 10.0% | 6,5 rb |
| 78 | C | 45.5% | 0.10% | 8.7% | 1 rb |
| 79 | C | 45.6% | 0.11% | 13.0% | 1,2 rb |
| 80 | C | 47.2% | 1.06% | 16.4% | 11,3 rb |
| 81 | C | 46.3% | 0.16% | 17.7% | 1,7 rb |
| 82 | C | 47.2% | 0.64% | 11.5% | 6,8 rb |
| 83 | C | 46.9% | 0.77% | 8.2% | 8,2 rb |
| 84 | C | 41.9% | 0.07% | 17.1% | 725 |
| 85 | C | 45.5% | 0.20% | 18.6% | 2,1 rb |
| 86 | C | 45.0% | 0.17% | 16.8% | 1,8 rb |
| 87 | C | 44.7% | 0.16% | 18.5% | 1,7 rb |
| 88 | D | 45.6% | 1.40% | 19.7% | 14,9 rb |
| 89 | D | 42.7% | 0.11% | 17.4% | 1,2 rb |
| 90 | D | 43.6% | 0.15% | 12.9% | 1,6 rb |
| 91 | D | 45.5% | 1.41% | 21.1% | 15 rb |
| 92 | D | 42.3% | 0.12% | 16.2% | 1,3 rb |
| 93 | D | 45.3% | 0.72% | 20.4% | 7,6 rb |
| 94 | D | 45.3% | 0.57% | 9.8% | 6 rb |
| 95 | D | 43.4% | 0.19% | 21.7% | 2 rb |
| 96 | D | 44.2% | 0.27% | 13.6% | 2,8 rb |
| 97 | D | 43.7% | 0.22% | 19.2% | 2,3 rb |
| 98 | D | 44.9% | 0.69% | 10.1% | 7,3 rb |
| 99 | D | 44.8% | 0.59% | 10.3% | 6,2 rb |
| 100 | D | 44.5% | 0.77% | 8.6% | 8,1 rb |
| 101 | D | 43.7% | 0.33% | 19.8% | 3,5 rb |
| 102 | D | 42.8% | 0.27% | 13.3% | 2,8 rb |
| 103 | D | 43.8% | 0.95% | 15.9% | 10,1 rb |
| 104 | D | 43.4% | 0.78% | 21.2% | 8,2 rb |
| 105 | D | 42.0% | 0.33% | 11.6% | 3,5 rb |
| 106 | D | 42.7% | 0.95% | 21.5% | 10,1 rb |
| 107 | D | 41.1% | 0.42% | 16.7% | 4,5 rb |
| 108 | D | 40.5% | 0.86% | 18.2% | 9,1 rb |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1,1 jt.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.