gözlem değil, model tahmini · Oyuncu tabanı genelinde toplanan savaş günlüklerinden derlenmiştir.
Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Ad | Kazanma oranı | Seçilme oranı | Yıldız oyuncu oranı | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 59.0% | 2.86% | 8.1% | 15,4 B |
| 2 | S | 58.8% | 1.92% | 11.1% | 10,4 B |
| 3 | S | 57.8% | 2.85% | 8.6% | 15,4 B |
| 4 | S | 58.0% | 2.53% | 16.6% | 13,7 B |
| 5 | S | 57.5% | 2.46% | 15.4% | 13,3 B |
| 6 | S | 58.6% | 1.20% | 12.9% | 6,5 B |
| 7 | S | 56.9% | 2.50% | 20.2% | 13,5 B |
| 8 | S | 59.0% | 0.82% | 9.0% | 4,4 B |
| 9 | S | 57.6% | 1.22% | 15.4% | 6,6 B |
| 10 | S | 58.4% | 0.86% | 18.3% | 4,6 B |
| 11 | S | 55.8% | 2.28% | 13.8% | 12,3 B |
| 12 | S | 55.4% | 2.79% | 14.1% | 15 B |
| 13 | S | 55.5% | 1.94% | 15.2% | 10,4 B |
| 14 | A | 55.4% | 1.74% | 12.4% | 9,4 B |
| 15 | A | 55.2% | 1.77% | 17.0% | 9,5 B |
| 16 | A | 54.3% | 2.69% | 10.8% | 14,5 B |
| 17 | A | 58.0% | 0.49% | 12.3% | 2,6 B |
| 18 | A | 55.2% | 1.37% | 15.3% | 7,4 B |
| 19 | A | 54.9% | 1.28% | 18.2% | 6,9 B |
| 20 | A | 58.1% | 0.35% | 19.2% | 1,9 B |
| 21 | A | 53.7% | 2.29% | 18.5% | 12,3 B |
| 22 | A | 58.5% | 0.28% | 16.7% | 1,5 B |
| 23 | A | 55.7% | 0.62% | 13.0% | 3,3 B |
| 24 | A | 59.3% | 0.20% | 21.6% | 1,1 B |
| 25 | A | 53.0% | 2.04% | 9.5% | 11 B |
| 26 | A | 54.7% | 0.59% | 19.9% | 3,2 B |
| 27 | A | 53.1% | 1.47% | 15.7% | 7,9 B |
| 28 | A | 53.8% | 0.80% | 12.3% | 4,3 B |
| 29 | A | 57.2% | 0.22% | 10.0% | 1,2 B |
| 30 | A | 53.7% | 0.80% | 8.5% | 4,3 B |
| 31 | A | 52.0% | 2.33% | 18.3% | 12,6 B |
| 32 | A | 52.5% | 1.41% | 15.4% | 7,6 B |
| 33 | A | 52.1% | 1.82% | 19.4% | 9,8 B |
| 34 | B | 56.4% | 0.21% | 15.6% | 1,1 B |
| 35 | B | 51.5% | 2.19% | 11.1% | 11,8 B |
| 36 | B | 55.9% | 0.19% | 17.1% | 1 B |
| 37 | B | 50.9% | 2.34% | 21.6% | 12,6 B |
| 38 | B | 53.9% | 0.30% | 9.6% | 1,6 B |
| 39 | B | 52.0% | 0.80% | 17.0% | 4,3 B |
| 40 | B | 51.9% | 0.92% | 13.9% | 5 B |
| 41 | B | 51.1% | 1.52% | 12.8% | 8,2 B |
| 42 | B | 51.7% | 0.86% | 16.2% | 4,6 B |
| 43 | B | 54.5% | 0.18% | 15.6% | 945 |
| 44 | B | 52.9% | 0.31% | 14.0% | 1,7 B |
| 45 | B | 52.5% | 0.33% | 12.1% | 1,8 B |
| 46 | B | 51.7% | 0.55% | 13.7% | 3 B |
| 47 | B | 53.0% | 0.22% | 11.3% | 1,2 B |
| 48 | B | 54.1% | 0.11% | 9.2% | 567 |
| 49 | B | 51.2% | 0.50% | 9.7% | 2,7 B |
| 50 | B | 50.3% | 1.23% | 9.0% | 6,6 B |
| 51 | B | 52.4% | 0.18% | 16.4% | 987 |
| 52 | B | 49.6% | 2.32% | 15.5% | 12,5 B |
| 53 | B | 50.3% | 1.02% | 9.2% | 5,5 B |
| 54 | B | 52.7% | 0.11% | 11.1% | 611 |
| 55 | B | 49.7% | 1.69% | 11.8% | 9,1 B |
| 56 | B | 50.2% | 0.87% | 11.5% | 4,7 B |
| 57 | B | 50.6% | 0.46% | 16.4% | 2,5 B |
| 58 | B | 50.9% | 0.26% | 13.6% | 1,4 B |
| 59 | B | 50.7% | 0.29% | 10.2% | 1,5 B |
| 60 | B | 50.7% | 0.25% | 11.9% | 1,3 B |
| 61 | B | 50.7% | 0.17% | 17.8% | 917 |
| 62 | B | 49.7% | 0.86% | 9.0% | 4,7 B |
| 63 | B | 49.5% | 1.10% | 20.8% | 5,9 B |
| 64 | C | 49.7% | 0.31% | 9.3% | 1,7 B |
| 65 | C | 49.4% | 0.08% | 8.8% | 409 |
| 66 | C | 49.5% | 0.57% | 17.5% | 3,1 B |
| 67 | C | 49.0% | 0.96% | 17.5% | 5,2 B |
| 68 | C | 49.2% | 0.61% | 12.7% | 3,3 B |
| 69 | C | 49.3% | 0.25% | 21.3% | 1,3 B |
| 70 | C | 49.2% | 0.26% | 13.7% | 1,4 B |
| 71 | C | 49.0% | 0.18% | 21.0% | 974 |
| 72 | C | 48.5% | 0.14% | 15.8% | 740 |
| 73 | C | 48.4% | 1.26% | 8.1% | 6,8 B |
| 74 | C | 48.5% | 1.09% | 8.5% | 5,9 B |
| 75 | C | 47.9% | 1.87% | 16.3% | 10,1 B |
| 76 | C | 43.9% | 0.05% | 21.2% | 269 |
| 77 | C | 48.0% | 0.54% | 15.2% | 2,9 B |
| 78 | C | 47.9% | 0.74% | 18.1% | 4 B |
| 79 | C | 47.6% | 0.37% | 8.8% | 2 B |
| 80 | C | 47.1% | 0.25% | 21.2% | 1,4 B |
| 81 | C | 39.7% | 0.05% | 15.8% | 247 |
| 82 | C | 42.1% | 0.08% | 12.2% | 458 |
| 83 | C | 39.4% | 0.07% | 10.3% | 360 |
| 84 | C | 44.5% | 0.19% | 12.6% | 1 B |
| 85 | C | 44.9% | 0.22% | 12.1% | 1,2 B |
| 86 | C | 46.3% | 0.74% | 16.6% | 4 B |
| 87 | C | 39.6% | 0.08% | 19.8% | 449 |
| 88 | C | 46.3% | 0.95% | 13.9% | 5,1 B |
| 89 | C | 43.1% | 0.17% | 9.1% | 919 |
| 90 | D | 45.4% | 0.44% | 9.7% | 2,4 B |
| 91 | D | 43.2% | 0.19% | 11.1% | 1 B |
| 92 | D | 43.8% | 0.23% | 21.6% | 1,3 B |
| 93 | D | 42.7% | 0.18% | 11.3% | 964 |
| 94 | D | 45.2% | 0.92% | 18.6% | 5 B |
| 95 | D | 44.9% | 1.40% | 20.8% | 7,5 B |
| 96 | D | 44.8% | 1.24% | 9.4% | 6,7 B |
| 97 | D | 44.7% | 1.49% | 18.4% | 8 B |
| 98 | D | 39.6% | 0.15% | 19.7% | 821 |
| 99 | D | 42.8% | 0.31% | 14.5% | 1,7 B |
| 100 | D | 43.5% | 0.48% | 18.4% | 2,6 B |
| 101 | D | 43.5% | 1.16% | 18.3% | 6,2 B |
| 102 | D | 42.4% | 0.46% | 8.1% | 2,5 B |
| 103 | D | 43.3% | 1.43% | 15.4% | 7,7 B |
| 104 | D | 42.8% | 0.73% | 13.0% | 3,9 B |
| 105 | D | 42.5% | 0.84% | 15.3% | 4,6 B |
| 106 | D | 42.9% | 1.53% | 11.2% | 8,2 B |
| 107 | D | 41.4% | 0.78% | 8.5% | 4,2 B |
| 108 | D | 39.7% | 0.82% | 15.7% | 4,4 B |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 539,1 B.