Her gün güncellenir · Oyuncu tabanı genelinde toplanan savaş günlüklerinden derlenmiştir.
Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Ad | Kazanma oranı | Seçilme oranı | Yıldız oyuncu oranı | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 72.3% | 5.67% | 32.4% | 14,1 B |
| 2 | S | 74.8% | 1.22% | 29.9% | 3 B |
| 3 | S | 73.7% | 1.14% | 18.5% | 2,8 B |
| 4 | S | 72.5% | 1.40% | 23.1% | 3,5 B |
| 5 | S | 71.5% | 1.12% | 36.5% | 2,8 B |
| 6 | S | 69.6% | 1.65% | 28.3% | 4,1 B |
| 7 | S | 68.5% | 2.22% | 32.4% | 5,5 B |
| 8 | S | 71.2% | 0.71% | 24.8% | 1,8 B |
| 9 | A | 66.5% | 3.30% | 30.2% | 8,2 B |
| 10 | A | 71.2% | 0.52% | 37.2% | 1,3 B |
| 11 | A | 77.4% | 0.22% | 21.9% | 544 |
| 12 | A | 66.6% | 2.56% | 26.3% | 6,4 B |
| 13 | A | 70.0% | 0.62% | 32.9% | 1,5 B |
| 14 | A | 69.9% | 0.53% | 27.0% | 1,3 B |
| 15 | A | 67.2% | 1.22% | 21.0% | 3 B |
| 16 | A | 67.4% | 1.11% | 30.3% | 2,8 B |
| 17 | A | 70.8% | 0.40% | 21.2% | 1 B |
| 18 | A | 68.9% | 0.60% | 32.7% | 1,5 B |
| 19 | A | 69.1% | 0.56% | 20.4% | 1,4 B |
| 20 | A | 67.7% | 0.86% | 21.1% | 2,1 B |
| 21 | A | 70.0% | 0.43% | 33.6% | 1,1 B |
| 22 | A | 66.4% | 1.54% | 28.4% | 3,8 B |
| 23 | A | 68.4% | 0.63% | 33.7% | 1,6 B |
| 24 | A | 68.4% | 0.61% | 19.3% | 1,5 B |
| 25 | A | 68.6% | 0.56% | 26.4% | 1,4 B |
| 26 | A | 69.1% | 0.48% | 28.1% | 1,2 B |
| 27 | B | 67.1% | 0.80% | 17.0% | 2 B |
| 28 | B | 67.1% | 0.72% | 23.8% | 1,8 B |
| 29 | B | 67.7% | 0.57% | 28.0% | 1,4 B |
| 30 | B | 69.5% | 0.34% | 31.2% | 846 |
| 31 | B | 68.1% | 0.47% | 24.6% | 1,2 B |
| 32 | B | 69.2% | 0.36% | 19.4% | 882 |
| 33 | B | 72.3% | 0.20% | 14.6% | 494 |
| 34 | B | 68.2% | 0.43% | 20.0% | 1,1 B |
| 35 | B | 67.7% | 0.49% | 34.6% | 1,2 B |
| 36 | B | 69.1% | 0.33% | 15.1% | 829 |
| 37 | B | 65.3% | 1.58% | 28.4% | 3,9 B |
| 38 | B | 66.7% | 0.73% | 23.1% | 1,8 B |
| 39 | B | 66.3% | 0.82% | 23.6% | 2 B |
| 40 | B | 70.0% | 0.26% | 14.2% | 643 |
| 41 | B | 70.3% | 0.23% | 23.1% | 579 |
| 42 | B | 71.5% | 0.19% | 38.3% | 467 |
| 43 | B | 68.7% | 0.31% | 20.1% | 773 |
| 44 | B | 67.9% | 0.38% | 25.9% | 945 |
| 45 | B | 70.2% | 0.22% | 22.4% | 540 |
| 46 | B | 67.1% | 0.45% | 18.2% | 1,1 B |
| 47 | B | 67.9% | 0.35% | 27.4% | 860 |
| 48 | B | 65.6% | 0.87% | 30.0% | 2,2 B |
| 49 | B | 68.5% | 0.28% | 14.4% | 695 |
| 50 | B | 66.4% | 0.56% | 21.8% | 1,4 B |
| 51 | B | 65.2% | 0.91% | 28.7% | 2,3 B |
| 52 | B | 65.6% | 0.73% | 17.1% | 1,8 B |
| 53 | B | 63.6% | 3.12% | 29.8% | 7,7 B |
| 54 | B | 69.3% | 0.20% | 23.7% | 485 |
| 55 | B | 68.2% | 0.25% | 25.0% | 619 |
| 56 | B | 65.1% | 0.89% | 32.6% | 2,2 B |
| 57 | B | 63.8% | 2.60% | 25.6% | 6,5 B |
| 58 | B | 67.1% | 0.32% | 24.1% | 785 |
| 59 | B | 63.5% | 3.01% | 22.9% | 7,5 B |
| 60 | B | 64.5% | 1.12% | 24.7% | 2,8 B |
| 61 | B | 65.6% | 0.52% | 30.0% | 1,3 B |
| 62 | B | 67.9% | 0.22% | 31.4% | 548 |
| 63 | B | 65.3% | 0.62% | 23.6% | 1,5 B |
| 64 | B | 65.5% | 0.52% | 26.2% | 1,3 B |
| 65 | B | 64.8% | 0.83% | 17.7% | 2,1 B |
| 66 | B | 69.2% | 0.16% | 33.2% | 389 |
| 67 | B | 64.7% | 0.83% | 26.5% | 2,1 B |
| 68 | C | 64.6% | 0.74% | 21.5% | 1,8 B |
| 69 | C | 63.6% | 1.95% | 28.7% | 4,8 B |
| 70 | C | 66.0% | 0.33% | 25.5% | 811 |
| 71 | C | 64.7% | 0.68% | 28.4% | 1,7 B |
| 72 | C | 66.7% | 0.23% | 22.1% | 571 |
| 73 | C | 66.0% | 0.29% | 19.4% | 708 |
| 74 | C | 64.1% | 0.94% | 24.5% | 2,3 B |
| 75 | C | 66.9% | 0.19% | 24.2% | 475 |
| 76 | C | 64.6% | 0.55% | 12.3% | 1,4 B |
| 77 | C | 63.2% | 1.93% | 25.6% | 4,8 B |
| 78 | C | 65.3% | 0.28% | 19.0% | 706 |
| 79 | C | 64.8% | 0.38% | 21.2% | 934 |
| 80 | C | 65.2% | 0.28% | 19.6% | 699 |
| 81 | C | 62.5% | 3.64% | 32.9% | 9 B |
| 82 | C | 63.0% | 1.23% | 17.9% | 3 B |
| 83 | C | 63.1% | 0.89% | 28.3% | 2,2 B |
| 84 | C | 62.8% | 1.30% | 27.2% | 3,2 B |
| 85 | C | 63.4% | 0.39% | 15.4% | 965 |
| 86 | C | 63.5% | 0.18% | 21.4% | 449 |
| 87 | C | 62.4% | 1.49% | 21.8% | 3,7 B |
| 88 | C | 62.7% | 0.73% | 17.6% | 1,8 B |
| 89 | C | 62.7% | 0.51% | 25.2% | 1,3 B |
| 90 | C | 62.7% | 0.29% | 16.3% | 711 |
| 91 | C | 62.6% | 0.35% | 19.1% | 859 |
| 92 | C | 62.4% | 0.50% | 20.8% | 1,2 B |
| 93 | C | 62.2% | 1.20% | 21.8% | 3 B |
| 94 | C | 61.8% | 1.84% | 16.7% | 4,6 B |
| 95 | C | 61.7% | 0.35% | 10.7% | 877 |
| 96 | D | 61.5% | 0.61% | 22.3% | 1,5 B |
| 97 | D | 60.9% | 3.22% | 25.7% | 8 B |
| 98 | D | 60.9% | 0.83% | 15.6% | 2,1 B |
| 99 | D | 60.7% | 1.25% | 17.1% | 3,1 B |
| 100 | D | 60.5% | 0.72% | 23.4% | 1,8 B |
| 101 | D | 60.4% | 0.83% | 15.3% | 2,1 B |
| 102 | D | 58.4% | 0.26% | 14.9% | 651 |
| 103 | D | 59.4% | 1.41% | 21.9% | 3,5 B |
| 104 | D | 59.2% | 0.91% | 21.5% | 2,3 B |
| 105 | D | 58.9% | 1.08% | 19.6% | 2,7 B |
| 106 | D | 59.0% | 1.69% | 20.3% | 4,2 B |
| 107 | D | 58.7% | 1.75% | 16.8% | 4,3 B |
| 108 | D | 58.4% | 1.11% | 18.7% | 2,8 B |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 248,2 B.