gözlem değil, model tahmini · Oyuncu tabanı genelinde toplanan savaş günlüklerinden derlenmiştir.
Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Ad | Kazanma oranı | Seçilme oranı | Yıldız oyuncu oranı | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 61.7% | 3.10% | 17.6% | 28,2 B |
| 2 | S | 58.6% | 2.87% | 9.9% | 26,1 B |
| 3 | S | 57.9% | 3.31% | 19.5% | 30,2 B |
| 4 | S | 57.2% | 3.25% | 16.9% | 29,6 B |
| 5 | S | 57.9% | 1.93% | 8.6% | 17,6 B |
| 6 | S | 57.2% | 2.66% | 16.3% | 24,2 B |
| 7 | S | 56.7% | 3.14% | 21.3% | 28,6 B |
| 8 | S | 57.1% | 2.25% | 9.7% | 20,5 B |
| 9 | S | 55.9% | 2.20% | 10.0% | 20 B |
| 10 | S | 59.2% | 0.42% | 18.5% | 3,8 B |
| 11 | S | 57.2% | 0.81% | 19.3% | 7,3 B |
| 12 | A | 58.2% | 0.41% | 11.2% | 3,7 B |
| 13 | A | 55.3% | 1.75% | 19.3% | 16 B |
| 14 | A | 55.0% | 2.00% | 14.1% | 18,2 B |
| 15 | A | 55.2% | 1.81% | 10.5% | 16,4 B |
| 16 | A | 54.6% | 2.51% | 11.5% | 22,8 B |
| 17 | A | 55.0% | 1.79% | 8.5% | 16,3 B |
| 18 | A | 55.6% | 0.93% | 17.5% | 8,4 B |
| 19 | A | 56.1% | 0.60% | 16.5% | 5,4 B |
| 20 | A | 56.9% | 0.37% | 8.5% | 3,3 B |
| 21 | A | 55.0% | 0.96% | 19.7% | 8,7 B |
| 22 | A | 53.6% | 2.03% | 10.1% | 18,5 B |
| 23 | A | 55.8% | 0.44% | 15.0% | 4 B |
| 24 | A | 53.8% | 1.37% | 16.5% | 12,5 B |
| 25 | A | 55.2% | 0.55% | 16.1% | 5 B |
| 26 | A | 56.4% | 0.26% | 9.7% | 2,4 B |
| 27 | A | 55.9% | 0.29% | 15.8% | 2,7 B |
| 28 | A | 53.5% | 1.16% | 17.7% | 10,6 B |
| 29 | A | 52.6% | 2.24% | 14.9% | 20,4 B |
| 30 | A | 59.3% | 0.11% | 15.6% | 961 |
| 31 | A | 55.4% | 0.33% | 9.7% | 3 B |
| 32 | A | 58.2% | 0.12% | 10.8% | 1,1 B |
| 33 | A | 54.5% | 0.45% | 19.1% | 4,1 B |
| 34 | A | 53.2% | 1.11% | 11.7% | 10,1 B |
| 35 | A | 53.4% | 0.94% | 10.6% | 8,5 B |
| 36 | A | 53.9% | 0.54% | 17.6% | 5 B |
| 37 | B | 54.7% | 0.27% | 20.4% | 2,4 B |
| 38 | B | 53.8% | 0.42% | 12.4% | 3,8 B |
| 39 | B | 51.6% | 2.19% | 17.4% | 20 B |
| 40 | B | 53.8% | 0.34% | 12.6% | 3,1 B |
| 41 | B | 52.8% | 0.50% | 11.1% | 4,5 B |
| 42 | B | 52.8% | 0.42% | 11.8% | 3,8 B |
| 43 | B | 52.7% | 0.37% | 8.5% | 3,4 B |
| 44 | B | 53.3% | 0.23% | 11.2% | 2,1 B |
| 45 | B | 53.7% | 0.18% | 10.0% | 1,7 B |
| 46 | B | 51.8% | 0.67% | 15.1% | 6,1 B |
| 47 | B | 54.0% | 0.10% | 18.8% | 868 |
| 48 | B | 50.4% | 1.91% | 15.7% | 17,4 B |
| 49 | B | 50.7% | 1.16% | 9.2% | 10,5 B |
| 50 | B | 50.9% | 0.91% | 9.9% | 8,3 B |
| 51 | B | 50.9% | 0.59% | 9.9% | 5,4 B |
| 52 | B | 50.4% | 0.83% | 21.2% | 7,5 B |
| 53 | B | 49.7% | 1.75% | 10.0% | 15,9 B |
| 54 | B | 50.1% | 0.87% | 19.6% | 7,9 B |
| 55 | B | 49.8% | 0.88% | 8.0% | 8 B |
| 56 | B | 49.9% | 0.74% | 21.6% | 6,8 B |
| 57 | B | 50.4% | 0.18% | 20.3% | 1,6 B |
| 58 | B | 49.6% | 0.85% | 16.2% | 7,7 B |
| 59 | C | 49.0% | 1.24% | 12.4% | 11,3 B |
| 60 | C | 49.6% | 0.38% | 18.7% | 3,4 B |
| 61 | C | 49.4% | 0.47% | 21.9% | 4,3 B |
| 62 | C | 49.1% | 0.60% | 20.4% | 5,5 B |
| 63 | C | 48.5% | 1.27% | 15.8% | 11,6 B |
| 64 | C | 48.4% | 1.18% | 8.8% | 10,8 B |
| 65 | C | 47.8% | 0.09% | 19.1% | 852 |
| 66 | C | 48.5% | 0.85% | 16.3% | 7,8 B |
| 67 | C | 46.4% | 0.06% | 15.1% | 548 |
| 68 | C | 47.8% | 1.90% | 13.4% | 17,3 B |
| 69 | C | 48.2% | 1.01% | 20.5% | 9,2 B |
| 70 | C | 48.4% | 0.64% | 13.7% | 5,8 B |
| 71 | C | 48.3% | 0.50% | 21.0% | 4,5 B |
| 72 | C | 46.2% | 0.08% | 12.0% | 741 |
| 73 | C | 46.4% | 0.09% | 18.7% | 827 |
| 74 | C | 46.9% | 0.14% | 8.9% | 1,3 B |
| 75 | C | 47.8% | 0.40% | 16.2% | 3,6 B |
| 76 | C | 47.4% | 0.33% | 18.4% | 3 B |
| 77 | C | 47.5% | 0.52% | 9.6% | 4,8 B |
| 78 | C | 47.0% | 1.52% | 20.5% | 13,8 B |
| 79 | C | 45.3% | 0.11% | 10.5% | 1 B |
| 80 | C | 46.8% | 1.49% | 17.7% | 13,6 B |
| 81 | C | 46.7% | 0.92% | 18.6% | 8,4 B |
| 82 | C | 43.8% | 0.11% | 18.4% | 965 |
| 83 | C | 44.2% | 0.12% | 11.3% | 1,1 B |
| 84 | C | 46.5% | 0.68% | 8.8% | 6,2 B |
| 85 | C | 45.9% | 0.30% | 22.0% | 2,7 B |
| 86 | C | 45.8% | 0.35% | 18.5% | 3,1 B |
| 87 | C | 43.5% | 0.13% | 13.1% | 1,2 B |
| 88 | C | 45.9% | 1.10% | 15.2% | 10 B |
| 89 | C | 45.6% | 1.58% | 11.4% | 14,4 B |
| 90 | C | 45.8% | 0.85% | 13.4% | 7,8 B |
| 91 | D | 45.2% | 0.32% | 12.9% | 2,9 B |
| 92 | D | 45.7% | 0.59% | 14.7% | 5,4 B |
| 93 | D | 45.4% | 0.40% | 21.3% | 3,6 B |
| 94 | D | 45.4% | 1.51% | 13.3% | 13,8 B |
| 95 | D | 45.4% | 0.49% | 10.9% | 4,5 B |
| 96 | D | 43.6% | 0.30% | 18.2% | 2,7 B |
| 97 | D | 43.6% | 0.35% | 10.6% | 3,2 B |
| 98 | D | 43.5% | 0.40% | 10.8% | 3,6 B |
| 99 | D | 43.8% | 0.48% | 10.4% | 4,4 B |
| 100 | D | 43.9% | 1.38% | 18.7% | 12,6 B |
| 101 | D | 43.2% | 0.36% | 15.9% | 3,3 B |
| 102 | D | 43.7% | 0.90% | 20.4% | 8,2 B |
| 103 | D | 43.3% | 0.95% | 21.5% | 8,6 B |
| 104 | D | 42.9% | 0.60% | 17.5% | 5,4 B |
| 105 | D | 41.1% | 0.30% | 11.0% | 2,7 B |
| 106 | D | 42.4% | 0.71% | 8.1% | 6,5 B |
| 107 | D | 42.1% | 0.61% | 19.1% | 5,5 B |
| 108 | D | 41.8% | 0.99% | 21.8% | 9 B |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 910,4 B.