Volley Brawl · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Ad | Kazanma oranı | Seçilme oranı | Yıldız oyuncu oranı | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 60.2% | 2.75% | 19.2% | 22,6 B |
| 2 | S | 59.6% | 3.22% | 18.6% | 26,6 B |
| 3 | S | 59.7% | 1.38% | 13.9% | 11,3 B |
| 4 | S | 59.0% | 1.57% | 11.1% | 12,9 B |
| 5 | S | 59.6% | 1.04% | 12.6% | 8,5 B |
| 6 | S | 58.9% | 1.16% | 16.5% | 9,5 B |
| 7 | S | 57.8% | 1.04% | 16.3% | 8,6 B |
| 8 | S | 55.5% | 2.53% | 17.3% | 20,8 B |
| 9 | S | 55.8% | 1.99% | 18.6% | 16,4 B |
| 10 | S | 56.0% | 1.73% | 17.9% | 14,3 B |
| 11 | S | 58.6% | 0.48% | 13.4% | 4 B |
| 12 | S | 54.8% | 3.10% | 18.3% | 25,5 B |
| 13 | S | 55.6% | 1.75% | 8.9% | 14,4 B |
| 14 | A | 54.6% | 2.97% | 10.1% | 24,5 B |
| 15 | A | 55.5% | 1.43% | 10.9% | 11,8 B |
| 16 | A | 54.1% | 2.89% | 13.9% | 23,8 B |
| 17 | A | 58.1% | 0.36% | 16.1% | 2,9 B |
| 18 | A | 56.8% | 0.54% | 18.0% | 4,4 B |
| 19 | A | 54.8% | 1.50% | 21.1% | 12,3 B |
| 20 | A | 55.1% | 1.13% | 13.8% | 9,3 B |
| 21 | A | 54.1% | 2.23% | 10.3% | 18,4 B |
| 22 | A | 56.0% | 0.70% | 21.5% | 5,7 B |
| 23 | A | 54.1% | 1.99% | 20.2% | 16,4 B |
| 24 | A | 53.6% | 2.53% | 14.1% | 20,8 B |
| 25 | A | 55.9% | 0.61% | 9.8% | 5 B |
| 26 | A | 53.5% | 1.67% | 19.4% | 13,8 B |
| 27 | A | 53.2% | 1.95% | 8.6% | 16 B |
| 28 | A | 53.2% | 1.97% | 20.9% | 16,2 B |
| 29 | A | 55.4% | 0.48% | 9.2% | 3,9 B |
| 30 | A | 59.0% | 0.15% | 20.0% | 1,2 B |
| 31 | A | 56.6% | 0.27% | 11.4% | 2,2 B |
| 32 | A | 58.8% | 0.14% | 9.0% | 1,1 B |
| 33 | A | 56.6% | 0.23% | 10.3% | 1,9 B |
| 34 | A | 53.2% | 1.14% | 12.5% | 9,4 B |
| 35 | A | 55.9% | 0.21% | 15.8% | 1,7 B |
| 36 | B | 53.2% | 0.79% | 16.3% | 6,5 B |
| 37 | B | 54.9% | 0.20% | 12.5% | 1,6 B |
| 38 | B | 52.3% | 0.86% | 12.4% | 7,1 B |
| 39 | B | 52.3% | 0.77% | 14.4% | 6,3 B |
| 40 | B | 52.5% | 0.55% | 8.6% | 4,5 B |
| 41 | B | 52.3% | 0.52% | 9.0% | 4,3 B |
| 42 | B | 53.3% | 0.22% | 17.0% | 1,8 B |
| 43 | B | 50.3% | 2.12% | 9.6% | 17,5 B |
| 44 | B | 53.8% | 0.11% | 18.6% | 902 |
| 45 | B | 53.0% | 0.16% | 12.4% | 1,3 B |
| 46 | B | 51.3% | 0.65% | 9.3% | 5,4 B |
| 47 | B | 50.1% | 1.96% | 10.6% | 16,2 B |
| 48 | B | 52.2% | 0.26% | 14.4% | 2,2 B |
| 49 | B | 53.8% | 0.09% | 14.6% | 762 |
| 50 | B | 51.7% | 0.26% | 17.8% | 2,1 B |
| 51 | B | 50.2% | 1.19% | 8.2% | 9,8 B |
| 52 | B | 51.5% | 0.28% | 15.4% | 2,3 B |
| 53 | B | 50.2% | 0.86% | 16.9% | 7 B |
| 54 | B | 50.4% | 0.53% | 16.0% | 4,4 B |
| 55 | B | 50.9% | 0.12% | 12.4% | 980 |
| 56 | B | 49.1% | 1.59% | 15.5% | 13,1 B |
| 57 | B | 49.6% | 0.79% | 21.8% | 6,5 B |
| 58 | B | 49.9% | 0.42% | 17.4% | 3,5 B |
| 59 | C | 49.7% | 0.31% | 12.8% | 2,6 B |
| 60 | C | 48.6% | 1.87% | 15.7% | 15,4 B |
| 61 | C | 49.0% | 1.16% | 11.4% | 9,5 B |
| 62 | C | 49.7% | 0.14% | 21.1% | 1,1 B |
| 63 | C | 48.9% | 0.86% | 20.0% | 7,1 B |
| 64 | C | 48.4% | 0.07% | 17.4% | 603 |
| 65 | C | 49.1% | 0.33% | 10.0% | 2,8 B |
| 66 | C | 48.5% | 1.11% | 15.7% | 9,1 B |
| 67 | C | 47.5% | 0.07% | 13.5% | 554 |
| 68 | C | 48.7% | 0.60% | 11.9% | 5 B |
| 69 | C | 47.5% | 0.07% | 13.7% | 611 |
| 70 | C | 48.6% | 0.20% | 15.9% | 1,7 B |
| 71 | C | 48.0% | 1.32% | 14.1% | 10,9 B |
| 72 | C | 48.0% | 0.18% | 14.9% | 1,5 B |
| 73 | C | 48.2% | 0.53% | 15.0% | 4,3 B |
| 74 | C | 48.0% | 0.28% | 20.2% | 2,3 B |
| 75 | C | 48.0% | 0.55% | 12.6% | 4,5 B |
| 76 | C | 47.6% | 0.19% | 14.2% | 1,5 B |
| 77 | C | 47.6% | 0.71% | 21.0% | 5,9 B |
| 78 | C | 47.4% | 0.26% | 18.2% | 2,1 B |
| 79 | C | 47.4% | 0.91% | 11.2% | 7,5 B |
| 80 | C | 46.2% | 0.14% | 9.4% | 1,1 B |
| 81 | C | 44.5% | 0.09% | 8.6% | 706 |
| 82 | C | 46.9% | 1.39% | 21.2% | 11,4 B |
| 83 | C | 41.2% | 0.05% | 10.3% | 408 |
| 84 | C | 47.0% | 0.90% | 12.4% | 7,4 B |
| 85 | C | 44.4% | 0.10% | 13.9% | 826 |
| 86 | C | 46.6% | 0.86% | 16.6% | 7,1 B |
| 87 | C | 46.6% | 0.87% | 12.3% | 7,2 B |
| 88 | C | 45.8% | 0.24% | 8.8% | 2 B |
| 89 | C | 45.9% | 2.04% | 15.0% | 16,8 B |
| 90 | C | 45.8% | 1.67% | 12.9% | 13,7 B |
| 91 | C | 44.7% | 0.19% | 19.3% | 1,6 B |
| 92 | C | 45.7% | 1.46% | 10.5% | 12 B |
| 93 | D | 45.7% | 1.05% | 8.3% | 8,7 B |
| 94 | D | 43.5% | 0.17% | 20.7% | 1,4 B |
| 95 | D | 45.3% | 0.94% | 12.8% | 7,7 B |
| 96 | D | 44.9% | 0.73% | 19.4% | 6 B |
| 97 | D | 44.5% | 0.46% | 15.6% | 3,8 B |
| 98 | D | 44.8% | 0.91% | 9.1% | 7,5 B |
| 99 | D | 44.6% | 0.60% | 11.4% | 5 B |
| 100 | D | 44.7% | 0.74% | 17.9% | 6,1 B |
| 101 | D | 42.7% | 0.59% | 19.6% | 4,9 B |
| 102 | D | 42.8% | 0.78% | 14.1% | 6,4 B |
| 103 | D | 42.4% | 0.71% | 20.7% | 5,9 B |
| 104 | D | 42.0% | 1.02% | 16.0% | 8,4 B |
| 105 | D | 40.9% | 0.45% | 16.1% | 3,7 B |
| 106 | D | 41.5% | 0.70% | 12.3% | 5,8 B |
| 107 | D | 41.3% | 1.21% | 17.4% | 10 B |
| 108 | D | 40.9% | 1.10% | 13.7% | 9,1 B |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 823,7 B.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.