Mecha Guard · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Ad | Kazanma oranı | Seçilme oranı | Yıldız oyuncu oranı | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 60.7% | 2.90% | 8.9% | 40,4 B |
| 2 | S | 60.4% | 0.82% | 12.4% | 11,4 B |
| 3 | S | 59.7% | 0.99% | 12.7% | 13,8 B |
| 4 | S | 57.7% | 2.98% | 14.0% | 41,6 B |
| 5 | S | 57.3% | 1.39% | 16.5% | 19,4 B |
| 6 | S | 56.7% | 1.69% | 16.0% | 23,6 B |
| 7 | S | 56.5% | 1.64% | 17.6% | 22,8 B |
| 8 | S | 57.5% | 0.84% | 12.3% | 11,7 B |
| 9 | S | 55.9% | 2.13% | 13.2% | 29,8 B |
| 10 | S | 57.2% | 0.92% | 18.2% | 12,8 B |
| 11 | S | 57.2% | 0.81% | 21.3% | 11,3 B |
| 12 | A | 57.9% | 0.54% | 21.4% | 7,6 B |
| 13 | A | 55.7% | 2.00% | 17.3% | 27,9 B |
| 14 | A | 54.9% | 2.91% | 16.5% | 40,6 B |
| 15 | A | 55.4% | 2.04% | 13.2% | 28,4 B |
| 16 | A | 56.2% | 0.90% | 14.5% | 12,6 B |
| 17 | A | 54.9% | 2.28% | 9.4% | 31,8 B |
| 18 | A | 55.7% | 1.24% | 13.9% | 17,3 B |
| 19 | A | 59.0% | 0.21% | 17.1% | 2,9 B |
| 20 | A | 54.1% | 3.20% | 17.5% | 44,6 B |
| 21 | A | 56.1% | 0.73% | 8.9% | 10,2 B |
| 22 | A | 55.3% | 1.17% | 14.3% | 16,3 B |
| 23 | A | 56.4% | 0.54% | 14.0% | 7,5 B |
| 24 | A | 55.2% | 1.11% | 14.8% | 15,4 B |
| 25 | A | 56.6% | 0.45% | 12.8% | 6,2 B |
| 26 | A | 55.9% | 0.53% | 20.3% | 7,4 B |
| 27 | A | 53.8% | 2.42% | 21.2% | 33,8 B |
| 28 | A | 54.0% | 1.90% | 8.6% | 26,5 B |
| 29 | A | 56.9% | 0.26% | 9.2% | 3,6 B |
| 30 | A | 54.5% | 0.95% | 10.9% | 13,2 B |
| 31 | A | 57.0% | 0.21% | 19.3% | 2,9 B |
| 32 | A | 54.0% | 1.22% | 11.9% | 17,1 B |
| 33 | A | 54.8% | 0.56% | 10.5% | 7,8 B |
| 34 | A | 52.8% | 2.55% | 12.9% | 35,6 B |
| 35 | A | 53.6% | 1.21% | 9.6% | 16,9 B |
| 36 | A | 54.5% | 0.61% | 14.6% | 8,5 B |
| 37 | A | 53.9% | 0.78% | 17.3% | 10,9 B |
| 38 | A | 53.1% | 1.35% | 12.9% | 18,9 B |
| 39 | A | 53.8% | 0.68% | 13.0% | 9,5 B |
| 40 | A | 53.6% | 0.77% | 9.9% | 10,8 B |
| 41 | A | 53.1% | 1.02% | 13.6% | 14,2 B |
| 42 | B | 55.0% | 0.24% | 17.0% | 3,3 B |
| 43 | B | 53.0% | 0.91% | 17.3% | 12,7 B |
| 44 | B | 51.9% | 2.18% | 17.4% | 30,5 B |
| 45 | B | 53.6% | 0.27% | 11.7% | 3,8 B |
| 46 | B | 52.8% | 0.49% | 21.3% | 6,8 B |
| 47 | B | 51.1% | 1.85% | 11.8% | 25,7 B |
| 48 | B | 51.0% | 1.84% | 15.9% | 25,7 B |
| 49 | B | 52.6% | 0.42% | 11.6% | 5,9 B |
| 50 | B | 51.7% | 0.69% | 15.9% | 9,6 B |
| 51 | B | 52.5% | 0.22% | 14.6% | 3 B |
| 52 | B | 50.2% | 1.97% | 9.3% | 27,5 B |
| 53 | B | 50.6% | 1.17% | 8.3% | 16,3 B |
| 54 | B | 50.3% | 1.56% | 19.6% | 21,7 B |
| 55 | B | 52.3% | 0.12% | 21.7% | 1,7 B |
| 56 | B | 49.6% | 1.57% | 13.7% | 21,9 B |
| 57 | B | 50.8% | 0.34% | 11.1% | 4,7 B |
| 58 | B | 49.9% | 0.95% | 13.1% | 13,3 B |
| 59 | B | 49.4% | 1.42% | 11.0% | 19,8 B |
| 60 | B | 48.5% | 2.27% | 13.8% | 31,7 B |
| 61 | C | 48.6% | 1.58% | 10.3% | 22 B |
| 62 | C | 49.1% | 0.06% | 18.5% | 865 |
| 63 | C | 49.2% | 0.08% | 21.0% | 1,1 B |
| 64 | C | 49.3% | 0.13% | 14.4% | 1,8 B |
| 65 | C | 48.8% | 0.57% | 10.0% | 8 B |
| 66 | C | 48.7% | 0.70% | 10.6% | 9,7 B |
| 67 | C | 48.3% | 0.58% | 11.7% | 8 B |
| 68 | C | 44.5% | 0.04% | 10.1% | 526 |
| 69 | C | 45.4% | 0.05% | 19.3% | 700 |
| 70 | C | 48.1% | 0.24% | 20.4% | 3,3 B |
| 71 | C | 47.6% | 0.14% | 19.0% | 2 B |
| 72 | C | 47.5% | 1.11% | 14.0% | 15,5 B |
| 73 | C | 47.7% | 0.22% | 13.9% | 3,1 B |
| 74 | C | 47.3% | 0.86% | 20.5% | 12 B |
| 75 | C | 46.9% | 0.18% | 18.3% | 2,5 B |
| 76 | C | 46.6% | 0.15% | 12.5% | 2,1 B |
| 77 | C | 46.8% | 0.22% | 9.8% | 3,1 B |
| 78 | C | 44.9% | 0.09% | 18.5% | 1,2 B |
| 79 | C | 46.7% | 0.30% | 8.3% | 4,2 B |
| 80 | C | 46.3% | 1.38% | 19.6% | 19,2 B |
| 81 | C | 46.3% | 0.93% | 17.3% | 12,9 B |
| 82 | C | 45.0% | 0.13% | 8.9% | 1,8 B |
| 83 | C | 45.7% | 0.18% | 13.9% | 2,6 B |
| 84 | C | 45.5% | 0.23% | 18.2% | 3,2 B |
| 85 | C | 45.9% | 0.53% | 8.6% | 7,4 B |
| 86 | C | 45.5% | 1.34% | 12.5% | 18,8 B |
| 87 | C | 45.6% | 1.09% | 15.8% | 15,2 B |
| 88 | C | 45.6% | 0.31% | 21.2% | 4,3 B |
| 89 | C | 44.9% | 0.24% | 13.5% | 3,3 B |
| 90 | D | 44.0% | 0.19% | 18.8% | 2,7 B |
| 91 | D | 44.1% | 0.24% | 10.8% | 3,3 B |
| 92 | D | 44.6% | 0.48% | 12.2% | 6,7 B |
| 93 | D | 44.6% | 0.60% | 10.5% | 8,4 B |
| 94 | D | 43.0% | 0.19% | 21.9% | 2,7 B |
| 95 | D | 43.9% | 1.39% | 16.2% | 19,4 B |
| 96 | D | 44.1% | 0.82% | 13.2% | 11,4 B |
| 97 | D | 44.0% | 0.95% | 18.6% | 13,3 B |
| 98 | D | 44.0% | 0.78% | 18.2% | 10,8 B |
| 99 | D | 43.8% | 0.93% | 9.0% | 13 B |
| 100 | D | 43.3% | 1.07% | 9.2% | 15 B |
| 101 | D | 42.5% | 0.66% | 21.7% | 9,2 B |
| 102 | D | 41.1% | 0.23% | 19.1% | 3,2 B |
| 103 | D | 42.0% | 0.46% | 13.9% | 6,5 B |
| 104 | D | 42.1% | 0.54% | 20.1% | 7,5 B |
| 105 | D | 42.1% | 1.16% | 17.3% | 16,2 B |
| 106 | D | 39.7% | 0.22% | 16.9% | 3,1 B |
| 107 | D | 38.8% | 0.84% | 18.2% | 11,8 B |
| 108 | D | 38.2% | 0.66% | 18.4% | 9,2 B |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1,4 Mn.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.