Bounty · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Ad | Kazanma oranı | Seçilme oranı | Yıldız oyuncu oranı | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 60.1% | 3.33% | 22.0% | 64,7 B |
| 2 | S | 60.1% | 1.40% | 17.8% | 27,2 B |
| 3 | S | 60.9% | 0.81% | 11.3% | 15,8 B |
| 4 | S | 60.3% | 0.97% | 16.1% | 18,9 B |
| 5 | S | 60.4% | 0.36% | 8.2% | 7 B |
| 6 | S | 57.6% | 1.59% | 17.5% | 30,9 B |
| 7 | S | 57.9% | 1.19% | 11.6% | 23,1 B |
| 8 | S | 57.1% | 1.56% | 14.5% | 30,3 B |
| 9 | S | 58.6% | 0.46% | 20.9% | 9 B |
| 10 | S | 58.4% | 0.47% | 13.8% | 9,2 B |
| 11 | S | 56.2% | 1.99% | 10.1% | 38,7 B |
| 12 | A | 55.4% | 2.34% | 9.1% | 45,4 B |
| 13 | A | 55.3% | 2.41% | 13.8% | 46,8 B |
| 14 | A | 54.8% | 1.93% | 8.8% | 37,5 B |
| 15 | A | 54.5% | 2.36% | 18.6% | 45,9 B |
| 16 | A | 54.9% | 1.63% | 21.5% | 31,6 B |
| 17 | A | 57.1% | 0.33% | 13.6% | 6,4 B |
| 18 | A | 60.5% | 0.10% | 18.4% | 1,9 B |
| 19 | A | 56.4% | 0.41% | 10.4% | 8 B |
| 20 | A | 54.5% | 1.47% | 11.7% | 28,7 B |
| 21 | A | 53.7% | 2.75% | 14.8% | 53,4 B |
| 22 | A | 55.5% | 0.66% | 8.1% | 12,8 B |
| 23 | A | 55.1% | 0.85% | 10.7% | 16,5 B |
| 24 | A | 55.3% | 0.62% | 17.7% | 12,1 B |
| 25 | A | 54.2% | 1.34% | 9.7% | 26,1 B |
| 26 | A | 58.1% | 0.13% | 17.8% | 2,5 B |
| 27 | A | 54.9% | 0.63% | 15.2% | 12,3 B |
| 28 | A | 54.3% | 0.72% | 13.1% | 13,9 B |
| 29 | A | 56.4% | 0.18% | 10.9% | 3,5 B |
| 30 | A | 54.5% | 0.58% | 11.0% | 11,3 B |
| 31 | A | 52.7% | 2.05% | 11.4% | 39,8 B |
| 32 | A | 53.7% | 0.87% | 12.2% | 16,9 B |
| 33 | A | 53.9% | 0.76% | 11.2% | 14,8 B |
| 34 | A | 52.8% | 1.67% | 8.7% | 32,5 B |
| 35 | A | 54.5% | 0.36% | 19.8% | 7,1 B |
| 36 | B | 51.6% | 2.96% | 20.5% | 57,5 B |
| 37 | B | 53.7% | 0.44% | 16.1% | 8,6 B |
| 38 | B | 51.8% | 1.89% | 18.9% | 36,7 B |
| 39 | B | 51.7% | 1.86% | 21.1% | 36,2 B |
| 40 | B | 51.6% | 1.98% | 12.5% | 38,4 B |
| 41 | B | 55.4% | 0.11% | 21.3% | 2,1 B |
| 42 | B | 52.3% | 1.03% | 11.3% | 19,9 B |
| 43 | B | 52.7% | 0.65% | 11.3% | 12,6 B |
| 44 | B | 52.9% | 0.57% | 21.2% | 11,1 B |
| 45 | B | 51.5% | 1.66% | 14.0% | 32,3 B |
| 46 | B | 53.5% | 0.25% | 13.3% | 4,8 B |
| 47 | B | 52.9% | 0.40% | 13.1% | 7,8 B |
| 48 | B | 51.3% | 1.43% | 16.3% | 27,8 B |
| 49 | B | 51.3% | 1.45% | 12.9% | 28,1 B |
| 50 | B | 51.7% | 0.90% | 10.6% | 17,4 B |
| 51 | B | 51.1% | 1.37% | 16.3% | 26,6 B |
| 52 | B | 52.5% | 0.31% | 18.6% | 6 B |
| 53 | B | 52.8% | 0.21% | 21.0% | 4,1 B |
| 54 | B | 51.0% | 1.20% | 16.4% | 23,4 B |
| 55 | B | 51.7% | 0.59% | 17.7% | 11,5 B |
| 56 | B | 50.1% | 2.29% | 19.4% | 44,5 B |
| 57 | B | 50.2% | 1.85% | 19.0% | 36 B |
| 58 | B | 52.5% | 0.15% | 13.2% | 2,9 B |
| 59 | B | 51.1% | 0.70% | 15.2% | 13,7 B |
| 60 | B | 50.6% | 0.98% | 13.7% | 19,1 B |
| 61 | B | 52.6% | 0.09% | 11.0% | 1,7 B |
| 62 | B | 49.6% | 1.06% | 12.2% | 20,6 B |
| 63 | B | 50.0% | 0.65% | 9.8% | 12,6 B |
| 64 | C | 48.9% | 1.74% | 15.7% | 33,9 B |
| 65 | C | 50.1% | 0.37% | 11.8% | 7,3 B |
| 66 | C | 48.9% | 1.38% | 19.5% | 26,9 B |
| 67 | C | 49.8% | 0.15% | 18.1% | 3 B |
| 68 | C | 49.5% | 0.34% | 14.1% | 6,5 B |
| 69 | C | 49.5% | 0.35% | 9.9% | 6,8 B |
| 70 | C | 49.1% | 0.07% | 15.7% | 1,3 B |
| 71 | C | 47.8% | 1.94% | 14.3% | 37,8 B |
| 72 | C | 49.0% | 0.13% | 17.3% | 2,6 B |
| 73 | C | 48.9% | 0.39% | 18.5% | 7,5 B |
| 74 | C | 48.6% | 0.48% | 12.0% | 9,4 B |
| 75 | C | 48.2% | 0.08% | 10.9% | 1,6 B |
| 76 | C | 48.7% | 0.18% | 14.9% | 3,5 B |
| 77 | C | 47.7% | 1.10% | 19.2% | 21,3 B |
| 78 | C | 47.5% | 1.29% | 21.5% | 25,1 B |
| 79 | C | 46.9% | 0.06% | 8.8% | 1,2 B |
| 80 | C | 48.1% | 0.40% | 9.8% | 7,8 B |
| 81 | C | 46.9% | 1.51% | 9.7% | 29,3 B |
| 82 | C | 47.4% | 0.15% | 13.3% | 3 B |
| 83 | C | 47.4% | 0.36% | 15.8% | 7,1 B |
| 84 | C | 46.7% | 0.73% | 19.2% | 14,2 B |
| 85 | C | 45.4% | 0.10% | 11.3% | 1,9 B |
| 86 | D | 45.8% | 0.97% | 19.1% | 18,8 B |
| 87 | D | 45.3% | 1.31% | 15.8% | 25,5 B |
| 88 | D | 42.7% | 0.07% | 15.3% | 1,3 B |
| 89 | D | 45.7% | 0.50% | 10.6% | 9,8 B |
| 90 | D | 45.5% | 0.75% | 18.5% | 14,6 B |
| 91 | D | 45.3% | 1.08% | 12.5% | 21 B |
| 92 | D | 45.3% | 0.78% | 21.9% | 15,2 B |
| 93 | D | 44.9% | 1.32% | 10.5% | 25,7 B |
| 94 | D | 45.1% | 0.25% | 8.4% | 4,9 B |
| 95 | D | 44.6% | 1.64% | 11.8% | 31,9 B |
| 96 | D | 44.5% | 0.23% | 8.9% | 4,6 B |
| 97 | D | 44.5% | 1.01% | 17.7% | 19,6 B |
| 98 | D | 44.3% | 0.26% | 15.4% | 5,1 B |
| 99 | D | 43.9% | 0.95% | 11.4% | 18,5 B |
| 100 | D | 43.7% | 0.68% | 9.5% | 13,3 B |
| 101 | D | 43.5% | 0.32% | 20.6% | 6,2 B |
| 102 | D | 43.5% | 0.80% | 21.0% | 15,5 B |
| 103 | D | 43.4% | 0.37% | 17.7% | 7,2 B |
| 104 | D | 43.3% | 0.62% | 20.1% | 12,1 B |
| 105 | D | 43.2% | 0.42% | 17.0% | 8,1 B |
| 106 | D | 43.3% | 0.69% | 14.4% | 13,3 B |
| 107 | D | 42.2% | 0.63% | 21.4% | 12,2 B |
| 108 | D | 42.0% | 0.74% | 21.2% | 14,4 B |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1,9 Mn.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.