Bot Drop · archived battles 17

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Ad | Kazanma oranı | Seçilme oranı | Yıldız oyuncu oranı | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 61.3% | 1.70% | 14.3% | 21,5 B |
| 2 | S | 59.3% | 2.38% | 8.7% | 30,2 B |
| 3 | S | 58.8% | 2.93% | 14.7% | 37,3 B |
| 4 | S | 59.2% | 2.21% | 17.8% | 28,1 B |
| 5 | S | 59.4% | 0.83% | 17.2% | 10,5 B |
| 6 | S | 57.0% | 3.13% | 9.8% | 39,8 B |
| 7 | S | 57.8% | 0.96% | 17.8% | 12,2 B |
| 8 | S | 56.1% | 2.81% | 16.8% | 35,8 B |
| 9 | S | 56.0% | 2.80% | 11.3% | 35,6 B |
| 10 | S | 56.8% | 1.66% | 9.1% | 21,1 B |
| 11 | S | 55.7% | 2.13% | 19.5% | 27,1 B |
| 12 | S | 56.8% | 0.91% | 16.4% | 11,5 B |
| 13 | S | 57.3% | 0.61% | 16.1% | 7,7 B |
| 14 | S | 54.7% | 2.65% | 14.9% | 33,7 B |
| 15 | A | 54.4% | 3.10% | 11.3% | 39,4 B |
| 16 | A | 56.0% | 0.64% | 20.7% | 8,1 B |
| 17 | A | 54.2% | 2.13% | 19.6% | 27,1 B |
| 18 | A | 55.9% | 0.64% | 12.6% | 8,2 B |
| 19 | A | 54.6% | 0.97% | 17.7% | 12,4 B |
| 20 | A | 57.2% | 0.24% | 20.7% | 3,1 B |
| 21 | A | 55.0% | 0.73% | 17.0% | 9,3 B |
| 22 | A | 53.8% | 1.40% | 17.9% | 17,8 B |
| 23 | A | 54.5% | 0.78% | 10.4% | 9,9 B |
| 24 | A | 55.4% | 0.39% | 19.7% | 5 B |
| 25 | A | 53.6% | 1.32% | 12.5% | 16,8 B |
| 26 | A | 54.3% | 0.70% | 19.6% | 8,9 B |
| 27 | A | 54.5% | 0.62% | 15.6% | 7,9 B |
| 28 | A | 56.5% | 0.20% | 20.1% | 2,6 B |
| 29 | A | 53.3% | 1.24% | 18.6% | 15,7 B |
| 30 | A | 54.1% | 0.66% | 8.2% | 8,4 B |
| 31 | A | 53.4% | 1.01% | 13.8% | 12,9 B |
| 32 | A | 56.1% | 0.17% | 21.6% | 2,1 B |
| 33 | A | 51.4% | 2.96% | 15.1% | 37,6 B |
| 34 | A | 51.8% | 1.90% | 14.5% | 24,2 B |
| 35 | B | 55.8% | 0.13% | 19.9% | 1,7 B |
| 36 | B | 52.9% | 0.61% | 18.2% | 7,8 B |
| 37 | B | 54.7% | 0.14% | 20.3% | 1,8 B |
| 38 | B | 51.2% | 1.46% | 19.9% | 18,5 B |
| 39 | B | 51.7% | 0.88% | 18.6% | 11,2 B |
| 40 | B | 54.2% | 0.13% | 12.9% | 1,6 B |
| 41 | B | 50.6% | 2.14% | 21.8% | 27,1 B |
| 42 | B | 51.6% | 0.91% | 9.3% | 11,6 B |
| 43 | B | 54.6% | 0.09% | 19.8% | 1,2 B |
| 44 | B | 52.2% | 0.41% | 17.0% | 5,3 B |
| 45 | B | 51.8% | 0.49% | 21.6% | 6,2 B |
| 46 | B | 53.3% | 0.09% | 21.3% | 1,2 B |
| 47 | B | 52.0% | 0.16% | 10.8% | 2 B |
| 48 | B | 49.3% | 2.46% | 15.8% | 31,3 B |
| 49 | B | 50.8% | 0.52% | 13.9% | 6,6 B |
| 50 | B | 49.4% | 2.14% | 20.7% | 27,2 B |
| 51 | B | 50.1% | 0.79% | 9.9% | 10 B |
| 52 | B | 50.7% | 0.18% | 9.9% | 2,3 B |
| 53 | B | 49.8% | 0.42% | 20.3% | 5,4 B |
| 54 | B | 49.7% | 0.36% | 15.1% | 4,6 B |
| 55 | B | 49.6% | 0.41% | 11.2% | 5,2 B |
| 56 | C | 48.3% | 1.97% | 9.4% | 25,1 B |
| 57 | C | 48.4% | 1.72% | 10.7% | 21,9 B |
| 58 | C | 49.1% | 0.61% | 11.2% | 7,7 B |
| 59 | C | 49.3% | 0.31% | 18.9% | 4 B |
| 60 | C | 49.2% | 0.25% | 19.1% | 3,2 B |
| 61 | C | 48.0% | 1.71% | 20.7% | 21,8 B |
| 62 | C | 49.0% | 0.36% | 19.5% | 4,6 B |
| 63 | C | 48.0% | 1.50% | 18.7% | 19 B |
| 64 | C | 48.9% | 0.22% | 19.8% | 2,9 B |
| 65 | C | 48.2% | 1.16% | 19.7% | 14,7 B |
| 66 | C | 47.9% | 0.07% | 20.4% | 920 |
| 67 | C | 48.0% | 0.85% | 9.6% | 10,8 B |
| 68 | C | 47.6% | 0.11% | 11.4% | 1,4 B |
| 69 | C | 47.8% | 0.93% | 13.9% | 11,8 B |
| 70 | C | 47.6% | 1.16% | 18.6% | 14,7 B |
| 71 | C | 48.1% | 0.36% | 12.4% | 4,6 B |
| 72 | C | 47.7% | 0.66% | 11.7% | 8,4 B |
| 73 | C | 47.7% | 0.38% | 17.4% | 4,8 B |
| 74 | C | 46.9% | 0.14% | 9.1% | 1,8 B |
| 75 | C | 46.7% | 1.78% | 17.8% | 22,6 B |
| 76 | C | 44.1% | 0.06% | 9.8% | 703 |
| 77 | C | 46.9% | 1.20% | 12.9% | 15,2 B |
| 78 | C | 47.2% | 0.57% | 21.2% | 7,3 B |
| 79 | C | 45.0% | 0.07% | 9.6% | 945 |
| 80 | C | 47.1% | 0.33% | 15.7% | 4,1 B |
| 81 | C | 47.0% | 0.38% | 18.3% | 4,8 B |
| 82 | C | 46.7% | 1.09% | 11.9% | 13,9 B |
| 83 | C | 45.0% | 0.12% | 12.9% | 1,5 B |
| 84 | C | 46.3% | 0.54% | 21.4% | 6,8 B |
| 85 | C | 44.0% | 0.10% | 16.8% | 1,3 B |
| 86 | C | 46.1% | 0.84% | 17.9% | 10,6 B |
| 87 | C | 45.8% | 1.33% | 18.8% | 16,9 B |
| 88 | C | 46.1% | 0.59% | 10.6% | 7,5 B |
| 89 | C | 45.7% | 0.26% | 17.1% | 3,3 B |
| 90 | C | 44.9% | 0.16% | 8.1% | 2,1 B |
| 91 | C | 45.4% | 1.36% | 9.4% | 17,2 B |
| 92 | D | 45.1% | 0.26% | 15.8% | 3,3 B |
| 93 | D | 42.5% | 0.10% | 21.2% | 1,2 B |
| 94 | D | 43.9% | 0.14% | 8.6% | 1,8 B |
| 95 | D | 45.1% | 0.93% | 18.4% | 11,8 B |
| 96 | D | 45.2% | 0.52% | 11.8% | 6,6 B |
| 97 | D | 45.0% | 0.66% | 12.7% | 8,4 B |
| 98 | D | 44.7% | 0.36% | 18.8% | 4,6 B |
| 99 | D | 43.9% | 0.97% | 18.5% | 12,4 B |
| 100 | D | 43.7% | 1.18% | 17.3% | 15 B |
| 101 | D | 43.4% | 1.09% | 18.4% | 13,8 B |
| 102 | D | 43.2% | 0.45% | 19.2% | 5,7 B |
| 103 | D | 43.2% | 0.44% | 10.4% | 5,6 B |
| 104 | D | 43.0% | 0.54% | 13.4% | 6,8 B |
| 105 | D | 43.1% | 0.80% | 18.2% | 10,2 B |
| 106 | D | 42.5% | 0.55% | 10.1% | 7 B |
| 107 | D | 41.1% | 0.30% | 9.1% | 3,8 B |
| 108 | D | 40.8% | 1.00% | 12.6% | 12,7 B |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1,3 Mn.
| Time | Type | Brawler | Sonuç | Değişim |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| geçen ay | Etkinlik | Yenilgi | ±0 | |
| geçen ay | Etkinlik | Zafer | ±0 | |
| geçen ay | Etkinlik | Zafer | ±0 | |
| geçen ay | Etkinlik | Zafer | ±0 | |
| geçen ay | Etkinlik | Yenilgi | ±0 | |
| geçen ay | Etkinlik | Zafer | ±0 | |
| geçen ay | Etkinlik | Yenilgi | ±0 | |
| geçen ay | Etkinlik | Yenilgi | ±0 | |
| geçen ay | Etkinlik | Yenilgi | ±0 | |
| geçen ay | Etkinlik | Zafer | ±0 | |
| geçen ay | Etkinlik | Zafer | ±0 | |
| geçen ay | Etkinlik | Yenilgi | ±0 | |
| geçen ay | Etkinlik | Zafer | ±0 | |
| geçen ay | Etkinlik | Yenilgi | ±0 | |
| geçen ay | Etkinlik | Zafer | ±0 |
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.