Brawl Ball · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Ad | Kazanma oranı | Seçilme oranı | Yıldız oyuncu oranı | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 60.6% | 0.98% | 15.8% | 21,6 B |
| 2 | S | 59.0% | 2.96% | 16.4% | 65,4 B |
| 3 | S | 60.4% | 0.73% | 12.6% | 16 B |
| 4 | S | 59.4% | 0.87% | 17.7% | 19,2 B |
| 5 | S | 59.4% | 0.80% | 17.4% | 17,6 B |
| 6 | S | 59.7% | 0.54% | 12.2% | 12 B |
| 7 | S | 57.6% | 1.68% | 10.2% | 37 B |
| 8 | S | 59.0% | 0.58% | 10.2% | 12,9 B |
| 9 | S | 59.4% | 0.41% | 17.6% | 9,1 B |
| 10 | S | 56.7% | 2.25% | 16.0% | 49,7 B |
| 11 | S | 56.7% | 1.52% | 14.7% | 33,5 B |
| 12 | S | 56.1% | 2.41% | 17.7% | 53,4 B |
| 13 | S | 56.1% | 2.30% | 16.1% | 50,9 B |
| 14 | S | 57.3% | 0.83% | 11.4% | 18,4 B |
| 15 | A | 55.2% | 2.38% | 19.8% | 52,6 B |
| 16 | A | 54.8% | 2.82% | 15.4% | 62,4 B |
| 17 | A | 54.9% | 2.12% | 20.2% | 46,8 B |
| 18 | A | 58.0% | 0.23% | 19.0% | 5 B |
| 19 | A | 55.6% | 1.07% | 15.8% | 23,7 B |
| 20 | A | 55.5% | 1.02% | 18.2% | 22,5 B |
| 21 | A | 55.5% | 0.82% | 12.2% | 18,1 B |
| 22 | A | 57.3% | 0.23% | 17.0% | 5,1 B |
| 23 | A | 58.8% | 0.12% | 12.7% | 2,6 B |
| 24 | A | 56.9% | 0.25% | 8.2% | 5,6 B |
| 25 | A | 57.7% | 0.17% | 13.2% | 3,8 B |
| 26 | A | 53.9% | 2.04% | 18.2% | 45,1 B |
| 27 | A | 54.7% | 0.99% | 11.0% | 21,8 B |
| 28 | A | 54.4% | 1.01% | 20.5% | 22,4 B |
| 29 | A | 54.9% | 0.63% | 17.2% | 14 B |
| 30 | A | 53.3% | 2.05% | 10.2% | 45,2 B |
| 31 | A | 53.5% | 1.62% | 9.2% | 35,8 B |
| 32 | A | 53.0% | 2.08% | 17.7% | 45,9 B |
| 33 | A | 53.1% | 1.87% | 14.1% | 41,3 B |
| 34 | A | 53.0% | 1.81% | 20.3% | 40 B |
| 35 | A | 53.7% | 1.02% | 11.2% | 22,6 B |
| 36 | A | 53.0% | 1.80% | 8.4% | 39,8 B |
| 37 | A | 54.0% | 0.56% | 21.1% | 12,3 B |
| 38 | A | 54.6% | 0.29% | 16.0% | 6,4 B |
| 39 | A | 52.1% | 2.53% | 8.9% | 55,8 B |
| 40 | A | 52.5% | 1.74% | 20.3% | 38,5 B |
| 41 | A | 54.2% | 0.38% | 18.8% | 8,3 B |
| 42 | B | 52.3% | 1.48% | 9.0% | 32,7 B |
| 43 | B | 52.1% | 1.40% | 12.7% | 30,9 B |
| 44 | B | 55.0% | 0.12% | 14.5% | 2,6 B |
| 45 | B | 51.7% | 1.97% | 19.0% | 43,5 B |
| 46 | B | 52.0% | 1.39% | 19.0% | 30,8 B |
| 47 | B | 53.8% | 0.09% | 21.5% | 1,9 B |
| 48 | B | 51.0% | 1.20% | 21.9% | 26,5 B |
| 49 | B | 50.4% | 2.02% | 13.8% | 44,7 B |
| 50 | B | 50.7% | 1.48% | 9.5% | 32,6 B |
| 51 | B | 50.3% | 2.13% | 21.3% | 47,1 B |
| 52 | B | 53.0% | 0.09% | 16.8% | 1,9 B |
| 53 | B | 49.8% | 2.15% | 11.6% | 47,6 B |
| 54 | B | 50.8% | 0.85% | 19.5% | 18,7 B |
| 55 | B | 51.2% | 0.42% | 17.7% | 9,4 B |
| 56 | B | 50.7% | 0.68% | 21.0% | 15 B |
| 57 | B | 49.7% | 1.73% | 13.7% | 38,2 B |
| 58 | B | 49.6% | 2.00% | 11.3% | 44,2 B |
| 59 | B | 51.3% | 0.07% | 11.4% | 1,6 B |
| 60 | B | 50.9% | 0.23% | 18.4% | 5 B |
| 61 | B | 50.0% | 0.77% | 19.3% | 16,9 B |
| 62 | B | 49.6% | 0.77% | 15.0% | 17,1 B |
| 63 | C | 49.5% | 0.51% | 15.6% | 11,3 B |
| 64 | C | 49.3% | 0.62% | 21.6% | 13,6 B |
| 65 | C | 48.6% | 1.32% | 10.8% | 29,2 B |
| 66 | C | 49.2% | 0.30% | 12.6% | 6,6 B |
| 67 | C | 48.3% | 1.06% | 17.6% | 23,5 B |
| 68 | C | 48.5% | 0.43% | 20.5% | 9,5 B |
| 69 | C | 48.5% | 0.18% | 20.0% | 3,9 B |
| 70 | C | 46.2% | 0.05% | 14.4% | 1 B |
| 71 | C | 47.5% | 1.12% | 20.1% | 24,7 B |
| 72 | C | 47.7% | 0.46% | 20.9% | 10,1 B |
| 73 | C | 46.9% | 1.40% | 19.1% | 31,1 B |
| 74 | C | 47.3% | 0.15% | 17.7% | 3,2 B |
| 75 | C | 46.5% | 1.41% | 21.7% | 31,2 B |
| 76 | C | 46.3% | 0.10% | 15.0% | 2,1 B |
| 77 | C | 47.0% | 0.77% | 16.9% | 17 B |
| 78 | C | 47.1% | 0.41% | 20.8% | 9 B |
| 79 | C | 46.0% | 1.71% | 9.7% | 37,8 B |
| 80 | C | 46.2% | 0.16% | 16.9% | 3,5 B |
| 81 | C | 45.6% | 0.11% | 20.9% | 2,4 B |
| 82 | C | 44.3% | 0.07% | 12.2% | 1,5 B |
| 83 | C | 45.7% | 0.15% | 14.3% | 3,3 B |
| 84 | C | 46.1% | 0.64% | 15.1% | 14,1 B |
| 85 | C | 46.1% | 0.24% | 9.9% | 5,3 B |
| 86 | C | 46.2% | 0.40% | 21.8% | 8,9 B |
| 87 | C | 45.6% | 0.17% | 15.9% | 3,8 B |
| 88 | C | 44.8% | 0.11% | 20.3% | 2,5 B |
| 89 | D | 45.6% | 0.57% | 14.4% | 12,6 B |
| 90 | D | 45.4% | 0.95% | 17.9% | 21,1 B |
| 91 | D | 45.5% | 0.42% | 20.2% | 9,4 B |
| 92 | D | 44.8% | 0.19% | 14.9% | 4,2 B |
| 93 | D | 45.0% | 0.93% | 17.2% | 20,5 B |
| 94 | D | 44.6% | 0.94% | 10.9% | 20,8 B |
| 95 | D | 44.4% | 0.22% | 17.1% | 4,8 B |
| 96 | D | 44.6% | 0.78% | 20.6% | 17,2 B |
| 97 | D | 44.3% | 0.69% | 9.4% | 15,2 B |
| 98 | D | 44.0% | 0.33% | 13.0% | 7,3 B |
| 99 | D | 43.8% | 0.72% | 17.3% | 15,8 B |
| 100 | D | 43.6% | 0.95% | 17.2% | 21,1 B |
| 101 | D | 43.5% | 0.86% | 13.1% | 19 B |
| 102 | D | 41.4% | 0.12% | 9.6% | 2,7 B |
| 103 | D | 43.3% | 0.59% | 13.5% | 13 B |
| 104 | D | 42.0% | 0.16% | 11.2% | 3,6 B |
| 105 | D | 42.2% | 0.33% | 16.0% | 7,2 B |
| 106 | D | 41.3% | 0.20% | 8.4% | 4,4 B |
| 107 | D | 41.8% | 0.27% | 10.0% | 5,9 B |
| 108 | D | 41.1% | 0.27% | 11.8% | 5,9 B |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 2,2 Mn.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.