Knockout · archived battles —

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Имя | Процент побед | Частота пиков | Звезда матча (%) | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 77.0% | 4.98% | 35.2% | 2,5 тыс. |
| 2 | S | 81.1% | 2.74% | 32.5% | 1,4 тыс. |
| 3 | S | 76.9% | 1.34% | 21.9% | 681 |
| 4 | S | 73.4% | 1.61% | 22.0% | 819 |
| 5 | A | 69.9% | 2.58% | 26.9% | 1,3 тыс. |
| 6 | A | 67.8% | 5.39% | 30.8% | 2,7 тыс. |
| 7 | A | 71.2% | 1.70% | 32.9% | 861 |
| 8 | A | 67.4% | 4.88% | 27.0% | 2,5 тыс. |
| 9 | A | 78.5% | 0.53% | 28.1% | 270 |
| 10 | A | 80.1% | 0.47% | 16.6% | 241 |
| 11 | A | 68.8% | 2.01% | 28.1% | 1 тыс. |
| 12 | A | 73.8% | 0.77% | 39.0% | 390 |
| 13 | B | 77.1% | 0.55% | 26.4% | 280 |
| 14 | B | 73.0% | 0.83% | 30.3% | 419 |
| 15 | B | 71.6% | 0.98% | 31.8% | 497 |
| 16 | B | 68.3% | 2.01% | 28.3% | 1 тыс. |
| 17 | B | 73.9% | 0.72% | 28.3% | 364 |
| 18 | B | 73.4% | 0.73% | 36.8% | 372 |
| 19 | B | 73.6% | 0.69% | 30.1% | 349 |
| 20 | B | 72.9% | 0.73% | 35.8% | 369 |
| 21 | B | 70.6% | 1.01% | 28.5% | 513 |
| 22 | B | 77.0% | 0.48% | 26.7% | 243 |
| 23 | B | 72.4% | 0.75% | 17.3% | 381 |
| 24 | B | 69.4% | 1.20% | 22.4% | 607 |
| 25 | B | 75.6% | 0.48% | 26.9% | 242 |
| 26 | B | 70.8% | 0.78% | 22.3% | 394 |
| 27 | B | 68.9% | 1.10% | 29.4% | 557 |
| 28 | B | 68.7% | 1.06% | 29.7% | 536 |
| 29 | B | 72.7% | 0.52% | 16.3% | 264 |
| 30 | B | 69.4% | 0.85% | 22.5% | 431 |
| 31 | B | 66.4% | 2.05% | 25.3% | 1 тыс. |
| 32 | B | 67.9% | 1.13% | 14.8% | 576 |
| 33 | B | 70.1% | 0.70% | 23.2% | 354 |
| 34 | B | 72.5% | 0.48% | 27.9% | 244 |
| 35 | B | 68.5% | 0.91% | 26.1% | 463 |
| 36 | B | 66.9% | 1.37% | 18.4% | 695 |
| 37 | B | 71.3% | 0.51% | 18.4% | 261 |
| 38 | B | 69.3% | 0.69% | 32.1% | 349 |
| 39 | B | 71.3% | 0.50% | 18.1% | 254 |
| 40 | B | 70.4% | 0.56% | 26.1% | 284 |
| 41 | B | 68.1% | 0.85% | 28.9% | 433 |
| 42 | B | 65.8% | 1.84% | 25.5% | 935 |
| 43 | B | 67.5% | 0.85% | 24.1% | 431 |
| 44 | B | 67.2% | 0.92% | 25.1% | 467 |
| 45 | B | 70.4% | 0.48% | 23.0% | 243 |
| 46 | C | 66.9% | 0.96% | 24.9% | 489 |
| 47 | C | 70.1% | 0.47% | 24.1% | 241 |
| 48 | C | 65.9% | 1.33% | 18.8% | 675 |
| 49 | C | 65.4% | 1.56% | 17.6% | 790 |
| 50 | C | 65.6% | 1.07% | 20.8% | 544 |
| 51 | C | 66.2% | 0.78% | 22.2% | 396 |
| 52 | C | 68.0% | 0.45% | 11.4% | 228 |
| 53 | C | 67.8% | 0.45% | 20.0% | 230 |
| 54 | C | 67.4% | 0.46% | 24.6% | 236 |
| 55 | C | 65.7% | 0.71% | 25.1% | 362 |
| 56 | C | 66.4% | 0.46% | 27.7% | 235 |
| 57 | C | 64.4% | 1.23% | 20.4% | 627 |
| 58 | C | 65.1% | 0.67% | 17.5% | 338 |
| 59 | C | 63.9% | 0.75% | 18.3% | 382 |
| 60 | C | 63.1% | 8.64% | 25.1% | 4,4 тыс. |
| 61 | C | 62.9% | 0.54% | 17.8% | 275 |
| 62 | C | 63.1% | 3.24% | 19.0% | 1,6 тыс. |
| 63 | C | 62.7% | 1.31% | 25.0% | 664 |
| 64 | C | 62.4% | 1.61% | 20.8% | 816 |
| 65 | C | 62.1% | 1.16% | 25.0% | 589 |
| 66 | D | 62.5% | 2.82% | 23.3% | 1,4 тыс. |
| 67 | D | 61.7% | 1.03% | 16.1% | 522 |
| 68 | D | 61.8% | 1.78% | 25.0% | 904 |
| 69 | D | 62.1% | 3.76% | 24.1% | 1,9 тыс. |
| 70 | D | 58.6% | 0.66% | 19.9% | 336 |
| 71 | D | 60.8% | 1.88% | 27.6% | 954 |
| 72 | D | 55.6% | 1.91% | 20.4% | 972 |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 55,4 тыс..
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.