Aktualizowane codziennie · Na podstawie 24,6 tys. bitew
Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nazwa | Procent zwycięstw | Procent wyborów | Procent gwiazd meczu | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 60.5% | 8.76% | 19.6% | 1,8 tys. |
| 2 | S | 57.6% | 10.63% | 21.6% | 2,2 tys. |
| 3 | S | 61.2% | 2.82% | 29.0% | 580 |
| 4 | A | 58.5% | 3.55% | 16.4% | 731 |
| 5 | A | 59.5% | 2.77% | 8.9% | 571 |
| 6 | A | 58.0% | 3.33% | 17.9% | 686 |
| 7 | B | 58.4% | 2.65% | 22.9% | 546 |
| 8 | B | 60.5% | 1.83% | 21.8% | 377 |
| 9 | B | 56.9% | 3.83% | 3.8% | 788 |
| 10 | B | 56.2% | 4.80% | 15.5% | 988 |
| 11 | B | 61.8% | 1.50% | 30.7% | 309 |
| 12 | B | 58.1% | 2.67% | 4.2% | 549 |
| 13 | B | 55.0% | 8.58% | 13.1% | 1,8 tys. |
| 14 | B | 55.6% | 6.01% | 15.3% | 1,2 tys. |
| 15 | B | 55.9% | 3.28% | 19.9% | 675 |
| 16 | B | 61.8% | 1.09% | 18.7% | 225 |
| 17 | B | 56.6% | 2.08% | 16.6% | 429 |
| 18 | B | 54.7% | 4.54% | 17.5% | 935 |
| 19 | C | 55.9% | 2.21% | 8.8% | 456 |
| 20 | C | 57.0% | 1.41% | 19.6% | 291 |
| 21 | C | 54.9% | 2.37% | 15.8% | 488 |
| 22 | C | 55.6% | 1.88% | 10.9% | 387 |
| 23 | C | 58.4% | 0.98% | 15.3% | 202 |
| 24 | C | 55.4% | 1.70% | 12.0% | 350 |
| 25 | C | 57.0% | 1.08% | 12.1% | 223 |
| 26 | C | 55.3% | 1.51% | 17.0% | 311 |
| 27 | C | 55.9% | 1.27% | 10.7% | 261 |
| 28 | C | 55.1% | 1.58% | 11.4% | 325 |
| 29 | C | 54.8% | 1.46% | 12.0% | 301 |
| 30 | C | 54.1% | 1.24% | 14.1% | 255 |
| 31 | C | 52.7% | 3.59% | 21.2% | 740 |
| 32 | D | 45.5% | 1.19% | 15.9% | 246 |
| 33 | D | 44.1% | 1.77% | 5.8% | 365 |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 24,6 tys..