Gem Grab · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Tên | Tỷ lệ thắng | Tỷ lệ chọn | Tỷ lệ ngôi sao | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 62.3% | 1.18% | 17.5% | 22,1 N |
| 2 | S | 60.3% | 1.22% | 8.7% | 22,9 N |
| 3 | S | 59.0% | 2.50% | 21.9% | 46,7 N |
| 4 | S | 59.9% | 1.32% | 14.2% | 24,6 N |
| 5 | S | 59.7% | 1.37% | 19.9% | 25,6 N |
| 6 | S | 59.2% | 1.72% | 20.2% | 32,1 N |
| 7 | S | 58.8% | 2.02% | 16.8% | 37,7 N |
| 8 | S | 57.9% | 3.47% | 11.0% | 64,8 N |
| 9 | S | 57.3% | 2.34% | 18.2% | 43,7 N |
| 10 | S | 58.0% | 1.16% | 15.3% | 21,7 N |
| 11 | S | 56.5% | 1.71% | 11.2% | 31,9 N |
| 12 | S | 55.5% | 3.18% | 17.3% | 59,4 N |
| 13 | S | 55.4% | 3.42% | 19.5% | 63,9 N |
| 14 | S | 55.9% | 2.17% | 10.3% | 40,6 N |
| 15 | A | 56.9% | 0.79% | 12.6% | 14,8 N |
| 16 | A | 56.4% | 1.00% | 17.2% | 18,8 N |
| 17 | A | 56.1% | 1.17% | 15.7% | 21,9 N |
| 18 | A | 56.6% | 0.80% | 20.7% | 15 N |
| 19 | A | 55.3% | 1.62% | 18.5% | 30,3 N |
| 20 | A | 55.9% | 0.90% | 19.1% | 16,8 N |
| 21 | A | 56.0% | 0.70% | 14.7% | 13,1 N |
| 22 | A | 54.9% | 1.15% | 16.4% | 21,6 N |
| 23 | A | 55.2% | 0.82% | 14.5% | 15,3 N |
| 24 | A | 53.3% | 2.58% | 20.1% | 48,2 N |
| 25 | A | 53.1% | 2.10% | 12.5% | 39,2 N |
| 26 | A | 54.2% | 0.86% | 12.0% | 16,1 N |
| 27 | A | 52.4% | 2.84% | 20.0% | 53,1 N |
| 28 | A | 54.3% | 0.43% | 9.4% | 8 N |
| 29 | A | 52.2% | 2.17% | 17.0% | 40,5 N |
| 30 | A | 55.2% | 0.20% | 9.5% | 3,7 N |
| 31 | A | 53.8% | 0.53% | 13.0% | 10 N |
| 32 | A | 54.8% | 0.19% | 14.3% | 3,6 N |
| 33 | B | 52.2% | 1.52% | 21.8% | 28,5 N |
| 34 | B | 53.5% | 0.45% | 16.5% | 8,5 N |
| 35 | B | 53.7% | 0.39% | 10.5% | 7,3 N |
| 36 | B | 51.5% | 2.05% | 9.4% | 38,2 N |
| 37 | B | 52.5% | 0.63% | 10.0% | 11,8 N |
| 38 | B | 52.6% | 0.56% | 13.6% | 10,5 N |
| 39 | B | 52.8% | 0.34% | 12.9% | 6,3 N |
| 40 | B | 51.2% | 1.48% | 12.2% | 27,6 N |
| 41 | B | 51.4% | 1.04% | 15.6% | 19,4 N |
| 42 | B | 52.6% | 0.32% | 8.7% | 5,9 N |
| 43 | B | 53.3% | 0.15% | 14.6% | 2,8 N |
| 44 | B | 53.0% | 0.17% | 15.6% | 3,1 N |
| 45 | B | 52.8% | 0.14% | 15.8% | 2,7 N |
| 46 | B | 51.4% | 0.64% | 13.2% | 12 N |
| 47 | B | 51.5% | 0.53% | 13.4% | 9,8 N |
| 48 | B | 50.8% | 1.04% | 20.8% | 19,5 N |
| 49 | B | 51.9% | 0.19% | 20.9% | 3,6 N |
| 50 | B | 50.4% | 1.00% | 15.9% | 18,7 N |
| 51 | B | 51.2% | 0.25% | 14.0% | 4,6 N |
| 52 | B | 49.9% | 0.89% | 13.0% | 16,6 N |
| 53 | B | 50.4% | 0.41% | 16.8% | 7,7 N |
| 54 | B | 49.5% | 1.12% | 10.4% | 20,9 N |
| 55 | B | 49.9% | 0.71% | 20.6% | 13,3 N |
| 56 | B | 48.9% | 1.93% | 15.6% | 36,1 N |
| 57 | B | 49.2% | 1.21% | 18.3% | 22,6 N |
| 58 | B | 48.5% | 2.04% | 15.1% | 38,1 N |
| 59 | B | 49.1% | 0.74% | 19.7% | 13,8 N |
| 60 | C | 48.0% | 1.94% | 15.3% | 36,2 N |
| 61 | C | 48.4% | 1.32% | 14.1% | 24,7 N |
| 62 | C | 48.2% | 0.88% | 21.8% | 16,5 N |
| 63 | C | 47.6% | 1.61% | 11.9% | 30,1 N |
| 64 | C | 48.5% | 0.18% | 13.5% | 3,4 N |
| 65 | C | 48.4% | 0.48% | 9.8% | 8,9 N |
| 66 | C | 48.0% | 0.85% | 16.1% | 15,9 N |
| 67 | C | 47.6% | 1.35% | 20.1% | 25,2 N |
| 68 | C | 48.3% | 0.28% | 17.9% | 5,2 N |
| 69 | C | 48.1% | 0.48% | 15.9% | 9 N |
| 70 | C | 48.1% | 0.28% | 13.2% | 5,3 N |
| 71 | C | 47.3% | 0.11% | 10.2% | 2 N |
| 72 | C | 47.7% | 0.19% | 18.3% | 3,6 N |
| 73 | C | 47.1% | 0.95% | 14.3% | 17,7 N |
| 74 | C | 47.3% | 0.22% | 20.7% | 4 N |
| 75 | C | 46.9% | 0.14% | 15.1% | 2,7 N |
| 76 | C | 43.2% | 0.04% | 20.6% | 815 |
| 77 | C | 47.0% | 0.60% | 20.0% | 11,2 N |
| 78 | C | 45.3% | 0.09% | 8.2% | 1,7 N |
| 79 | C | 46.1% | 0.17% | 8.2% | 3,1 N |
| 80 | C | 45.9% | 1.13% | 11.6% | 21,1 N |
| 81 | C | 43.0% | 0.06% | 18.0% | 1,2 N |
| 82 | C | 45.9% | 0.27% | 8.8% | 5,1 N |
| 83 | C | 45.9% | 0.33% | 16.4% | 6,2 N |
| 84 | C | 45.2% | 0.17% | 12.1% | 3,2 N |
| 85 | C | 44.6% | 0.14% | 21.1% | 2,6 N |
| 86 | C | 45.4% | 0.68% | 13.9% | 12,7 N |
| 87 | C | 45.0% | 1.29% | 11.5% | 24,2 N |
| 88 | C | 45.0% | 1.12% | 19.2% | 20,9 N |
| 89 | C | 42.9% | 0.10% | 14.6% | 1,8 N |
| 90 | C | 45.0% | 0.96% | 20.5% | 18 N |
| 91 | D | 44.9% | 0.63% | 9.3% | 11,8 N |
| 92 | D | 43.3% | 0.13% | 10.7% | 2,5 N |
| 93 | D | 43.8% | 0.25% | 8.6% | 4,6 N |
| 94 | D | 43.8% | 1.20% | 16.2% | 22,5 N |
| 95 | D | 43.4% | 0.26% | 13.5% | 4,8 N |
| 96 | D | 42.9% | 0.21% | 15.1% | 4 N |
| 97 | D | 43.6% | 0.64% | 8.7% | 11,9 N |
| 98 | D | 43.3% | 0.36% | 16.3% | 6,7 N |
| 99 | D | 41.9% | 0.16% | 20.8% | 3 N |
| 100 | D | 42.4% | 0.20% | 11.4% | 3,7 N |
| 101 | D | 43.1% | 1.33% | 9.6% | 24,9 N |
| 102 | D | 42.8% | 0.30% | 17.4% | 5,7 N |
| 103 | D | 43.1% | 0.55% | 10.4% | 10,2 N |
| 104 | D | 42.3% | 0.24% | 15.0% | 4,5 N |
| 105 | D | 42.5% | 0.30% | 15.3% | 5,7 N |
| 106 | D | 41.8% | 0.89% | 20.2% | 16,6 N |
| 107 | D | 40.8% | 1.07% | 10.1% | 20 N |
| 108 | D | 40.2% | 1.30% | 16.6% | 24,3 N |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1,9 Tr.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.