Gem Grab · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Tên | Tỷ lệ thắng | Tỷ lệ chọn | Tỷ lệ ngôi sao | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 60.2% | 3.80% | 10.4% | 57,2 N |
| 2 | S | 57.8% | 2.94% | 12.4% | 44,2 N |
| 3 | S | 57.4% | 2.51% | 11.0% | 37,8 N |
| 4 | S | 57.5% | 1.84% | 12.5% | 27,7 N |
| 5 | S | 56.7% | 2.07% | 13.7% | 31,1 N |
| 6 | S | 58.3% | 0.54% | 20.5% | 8,2 N |
| 7 | S | 56.8% | 1.28% | 13.8% | 19,2 N |
| 8 | S | 57.0% | 1.04% | 19.2% | 15,7 N |
| 9 | S | 55.4% | 3.01% | 13.6% | 45,2 N |
| 10 | S | 56.1% | 1.71% | 19.6% | 25,8 N |
| 11 | S | 56.0% | 1.83% | 15.9% | 27,6 N |
| 12 | S | 58.4% | 0.41% | 14.3% | 6,2 N |
| 13 | S | 55.0% | 3.34% | 21.9% | 50,2 N |
| 14 | S | 56.5% | 1.05% | 16.1% | 15,7 N |
| 15 | S | 56.5% | 1.01% | 10.9% | 15,2 N |
| 16 | S | 57.2% | 0.64% | 13.0% | 9,7 N |
| 17 | S | 56.5% | 0.78% | 10.4% | 11,7 N |
| 18 | A | 55.1% | 1.20% | 16.6% | 18 N |
| 19 | A | 56.9% | 0.29% | 18.1% | 4,4 N |
| 20 | A | 53.6% | 2.00% | 15.8% | 30,1 N |
| 21 | A | 54.3% | 1.21% | 9.2% | 18,1 N |
| 22 | A | 54.4% | 0.93% | 19.8% | 13,9 N |
| 23 | A | 58.6% | 0.12% | 21.7% | 1,8 N |
| 24 | A | 53.0% | 2.01% | 11.0% | 30,3 N |
| 25 | A | 52.7% | 2.07% | 15.3% | 31,1 N |
| 26 | A | 54.1% | 0.59% | 14.2% | 8,9 N |
| 27 | A | 53.1% | 1.29% | 19.6% | 19,4 N |
| 28 | A | 53.6% | 0.67% | 10.5% | 10 N |
| 29 | A | 56.8% | 0.12% | 10.0% | 1,8 N |
| 30 | A | 52.6% | 1.43% | 17.5% | 21,5 N |
| 31 | A | 52.0% | 1.91% | 10.2% | 28,7 N |
| 32 | A | 53.5% | 0.47% | 11.1% | 7 N |
| 33 | A | 52.3% | 1.12% | 11.2% | 16,8 N |
| 34 | B | 52.7% | 0.70% | 16.2% | 10,6 N |
| 35 | B | 52.3% | 0.95% | 13.8% | 14,3 N |
| 36 | B | 51.2% | 2.28% | 12.1% | 34,4 N |
| 37 | B | 51.6% | 1.60% | 15.8% | 24 N |
| 38 | B | 54.6% | 0.15% | 16.2% | 2,3 N |
| 39 | B | 53.1% | 0.39% | 18.3% | 5,9 N |
| 40 | B | 54.4% | 0.14% | 21.6% | 2,1 N |
| 41 | B | 51.1% | 1.82% | 8.4% | 27,3 N |
| 42 | B | 52.7% | 0.41% | 16.2% | 6,1 N |
| 43 | B | 51.8% | 0.91% | 14.8% | 13,8 N |
| 44 | B | 53.9% | 0.16% | 9.5% | 2,4 N |
| 45 | B | 52.4% | 0.41% | 20.2% | 6,1 N |
| 46 | B | 52.8% | 0.24% | 11.7% | 3,7 N |
| 47 | B | 53.0% | 0.16% | 11.1% | 2,4 N |
| 48 | B | 50.0% | 2.13% | 14.6% | 32,1 N |
| 49 | B | 50.9% | 0.87% | 12.3% | 13,1 N |
| 50 | B | 51.0% | 0.73% | 12.8% | 11 N |
| 51 | B | 52.4% | 0.14% | 10.9% | 2,2 N |
| 52 | B | 49.4% | 2.49% | 21.5% | 37,5 N |
| 53 | B | 50.2% | 0.80% | 20.9% | 12,1 N |
| 54 | B | 50.0% | 0.59% | 9.7% | 8,9 N |
| 55 | B | 48.8% | 1.89% | 10.6% | 28,4 N |
| 56 | B | 50.1% | 0.30% | 21.9% | 4,5 N |
| 57 | B | 50.2% | 0.26% | 10.7% | 3,9 N |
| 58 | B | 49.5% | 0.70% | 10.1% | 10,5 N |
| 59 | B | 48.2% | 2.12% | 19.5% | 31,9 N |
| 60 | B | 48.6% | 1.28% | 12.5% | 19,2 N |
| 61 | B | 49.7% | 0.25% | 19.8% | 3,7 N |
| 62 | C | 49.2% | 0.49% | 21.4% | 7,3 N |
| 63 | C | 48.2% | 1.46% | 19.0% | 22 N |
| 64 | C | 48.1% | 0.79% | 21.9% | 11,9 N |
| 65 | C | 48.4% | 0.24% | 21.3% | 3,5 N |
| 66 | C | 48.4% | 0.35% | 12.6% | 5,2 N |
| 67 | C | 48.3% | 0.29% | 18.3% | 4,3 N |
| 68 | C | 48.1% | 0.55% | 17.7% | 8,3 N |
| 69 | C | 47.0% | 2.16% | 16.9% | 32,5 N |
| 70 | C | 47.3% | 1.21% | 11.2% | 18,2 N |
| 71 | C | 47.6% | 0.72% | 12.9% | 10,9 N |
| 72 | C | 47.3% | 0.73% | 21.6% | 11 N |
| 73 | C | 47.2% | 0.17% | 19.3% | 2,6 N |
| 74 | C | 47.2% | 0.18% | 9.0% | 2,7 N |
| 75 | C | 47.4% | 0.36% | 15.3% | 5,4 N |
| 76 | C | 47.0% | 0.88% | 15.9% | 13,3 N |
| 77 | C | 46.8% | 1.11% | 14.1% | 16,7 N |
| 78 | C | 46.2% | 0.14% | 21.1% | 2,2 N |
| 79 | C | 46.5% | 0.24% | 14.4% | 3,6 N |
| 80 | C | 46.6% | 0.61% | 19.1% | 9,2 N |
| 81 | C | 46.3% | 0.34% | 21.6% | 5,1 N |
| 82 | C | 46.1% | 0.43% | 17.5% | 6,5 N |
| 83 | C | 44.5% | 0.11% | 19.6% | 1,7 N |
| 84 | C | 45.6% | 1.18% | 15.4% | 17,7 N |
| 85 | C | 45.4% | 0.22% | 18.7% | 3,3 N |
| 86 | D | 44.4% | 0.19% | 13.6% | 2,9 N |
| 87 | D | 44.6% | 1.38% | 20.4% | 20,7 N |
| 88 | D | 44.7% | 0.34% | 19.2% | 5,1 N |
| 89 | D | 44.6% | 0.34% | 17.7% | 5,1 N |
| 90 | D | 44.4% | 1.03% | 11.8% | 15,5 N |
| 91 | D | 42.9% | 0.15% | 12.6% | 2,3 N |
| 92 | D | 41.5% | 0.10% | 15.7% | 1,6 N |
| 93 | D | 44.3% | 0.80% | 11.6% | 12 N |
| 94 | D | 40.7% | 0.09% | 14.0% | 1,4 N |
| 95 | D | 43.0% | 0.19% | 10.3% | 2,8 N |
| 96 | D | 43.5% | 0.27% | 17.9% | 4 N |
| 97 | D | 43.6% | 0.95% | 12.5% | 14,3 N |
| 98 | D | 43.6% | 0.56% | 8.3% | 8,5 N |
| 99 | D | 43.4% | 0.77% | 9.0% | 11,6 N |
| 100 | D | 43.4% | 0.51% | 18.1% | 7,7 N |
| 101 | D | 43.3% | 0.70% | 14.8% | 10,5 N |
| 102 | D | 43.1% | 0.43% | 10.9% | 6,4 N |
| 103 | D | 42.7% | 0.71% | 16.2% | 10,7 N |
| 104 | D | 42.5% | 1.21% | 20.9% | 18,3 N |
| 105 | D | 42.4% | 0.89% | 20.1% | 13,4 N |
| 106 | D | 41.8% | 0.34% | 8.3% | 5,2 N |
| 107 | D | 42.1% | 0.47% | 9.3% | 7 N |
| 108 | D | 41.2% | 0.54% | 15.3% | 8,2 N |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1,5 Tr.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.