Gem Grab · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Tên | Tỷ lệ thắng | Tỷ lệ chọn | Tỷ lệ ngôi sao | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 60.6% | 2.96% | 10.5% | 21,7 N |
| 2 | S | 58.5% | 2.85% | 12.0% | 20,8 N |
| 3 | S | 58.3% | 2.17% | 14.0% | 15,9 N |
| 4 | S | 60.4% | 0.70% | 11.7% | 5,1 N |
| 5 | S | 56.7% | 2.39% | 10.9% | 17,5 N |
| 6 | S | 58.9% | 0.84% | 20.4% | 6,1 N |
| 7 | S | 57.0% | 1.76% | 19.5% | 12,9 N |
| 8 | S | 57.7% | 1.18% | 8.6% | 8,6 N |
| 9 | S | 54.8% | 3.65% | 9.4% | 26,7 N |
| 10 | S | 55.6% | 1.78% | 11.0% | 13 N |
| 11 | S | 54.8% | 2.13% | 17.7% | 15,6 N |
| 12 | S | 55.0% | 1.74% | 13.6% | 12,7 N |
| 13 | A | 55.8% | 0.87% | 19.5% | 6,3 N |
| 14 | A | 55.5% | 0.93% | 21.8% | 6,8 N |
| 15 | A | 54.8% | 1.35% | 21.9% | 9,9 N |
| 16 | A | 53.5% | 3.06% | 18.9% | 22,4 N |
| 17 | A | 54.6% | 1.46% | 13.9% | 10,7 N |
| 18 | A | 58.1% | 0.29% | 12.3% | 2,1 N |
| 19 | A | 55.2% | 0.79% | 8.6% | 5,8 N |
| 20 | A | 53.2% | 1.88% | 19.2% | 13,7 N |
| 21 | A | 56.8% | 0.28% | 20.7% | 2 N |
| 22 | A | 55.6% | 0.40% | 18.0% | 2,9 N |
| 23 | A | 53.6% | 1.06% | 12.1% | 7,8 N |
| 24 | A | 55.4% | 0.41% | 12.4% | 3 N |
| 25 | A | 53.7% | 0.79% | 21.4% | 5,8 N |
| 26 | A | 53.8% | 0.61% | 18.7% | 4,5 N |
| 27 | A | 57.1% | 0.18% | 13.5% | 1,3 N |
| 28 | A | 56.1% | 0.22% | 20.6% | 1,6 N |
| 29 | A | 52.7% | 1.04% | 12.2% | 7,6 N |
| 30 | A | 53.3% | 0.65% | 13.2% | 4,8 N |
| 31 | A | 53.8% | 0.48% | 10.7% | 3,5 N |
| 32 | A | 51.4% | 2.20% | 12.1% | 16,1 N |
| 33 | A | 51.2% | 2.46% | 17.8% | 18 N |
| 34 | A | 52.4% | 0.87% | 10.0% | 6,4 N |
| 35 | B | 51.0% | 2.36% | 15.5% | 17,2 N |
| 36 | B | 51.6% | 1.02% | 11.7% | 7,4 N |
| 37 | B | 52.4% | 0.46% | 13.6% | 3,4 N |
| 38 | B | 50.8% | 1.59% | 16.6% | 11,6 N |
| 39 | B | 51.7% | 0.62% | 8.4% | 4,6 N |
| 40 | B | 51.0% | 0.91% | 10.2% | 6,6 N |
| 41 | B | 50.4% | 1.54% | 16.7% | 11,2 N |
| 42 | B | 51.6% | 0.44% | 16.3% | 3,2 N |
| 43 | B | 50.0% | 1.58% | 16.9% | 11,5 N |
| 44 | B | 49.7% | 1.85% | 19.3% | 13,5 N |
| 45 | B | 51.2% | 0.45% | 15.0% | 3,3 N |
| 46 | B | 50.9% | 0.57% | 9.3% | 4,1 N |
| 47 | B | 50.4% | 0.77% | 14.0% | 5,6 N |
| 48 | B | 49.5% | 1.68% | 21.9% | 12,3 N |
| 49 | B | 51.2% | 0.28% | 12.0% | 2 N |
| 50 | B | 52.3% | 0.09% | 17.2% | 658 |
| 51 | B | 49.9% | 0.68% | 19.4% | 4,9 N |
| 52 | B | 50.7% | 0.24% | 19.6% | 1,7 N |
| 53 | B | 50.8% | 0.20% | 13.0% | 1,4 N |
| 54 | B | 49.7% | 0.55% | 11.1% | 4 N |
| 55 | B | 48.7% | 1.63% | 9.2% | 11,9 N |
| 56 | B | 49.9% | 0.38% | 14.0% | 2,8 N |
| 57 | B | 48.7% | 1.48% | 12.4% | 10,9 N |
| 58 | B | 48.8% | 1.34% | 19.7% | 9,8 N |
| 59 | C | 48.0% | 1.90% | 9.9% | 13,9 N |
| 60 | C | 49.1% | 0.23% | 15.6% | 1,7 N |
| 61 | C | 49.0% | 0.26% | 14.1% | 1,9 N |
| 62 | C | 47.7% | 2.34% | 20.9% | 17,1 N |
| 63 | C | 48.6% | 0.25% | 12.3% | 1,8 N |
| 64 | C | 48.4% | 0.33% | 8.2% | 2,4 N |
| 65 | C | 48.0% | 0.80% | 14.0% | 5,9 N |
| 66 | C | 48.1% | 0.30% | 8.5% | 2,2 N |
| 67 | C | 47.9% | 0.80% | 14.3% | 5,8 N |
| 68 | C | 46.6% | 0.09% | 16.7% | 678 |
| 69 | C | 47.5% | 1.01% | 22.0% | 7,4 N |
| 70 | C | 47.4% | 0.92% | 15.5% | 6,7 N |
| 71 | C | 47.1% | 0.19% | 12.4% | 1,4 N |
| 72 | C | 46.8% | 0.15% | 11.8% | 1,1 N |
| 73 | C | 44.9% | 0.08% | 9.2% | 574 |
| 74 | C | 41.9% | 0.04% | 16.8% | 322 |
| 75 | C | 46.6% | 0.26% | 16.9% | 1,9 N |
| 76 | C | 46.7% | 0.90% | 12.2% | 6,6 N |
| 77 | C | 46.4% | 1.24% | 11.4% | 9 N |
| 78 | C | 45.9% | 0.21% | 14.7% | 1,6 N |
| 79 | C | 46.3% | 0.33% | 14.6% | 2,4 N |
| 80 | C | 46.1% | 1.66% | 15.4% | 12,1 N |
| 81 | C | 43.6% | 0.10% | 17.6% | 723 |
| 82 | C | 46.3% | 0.45% | 17.1% | 3,3 N |
| 83 | C | 42.2% | 0.08% | 16.8% | 564 |
| 84 | C | 46.2% | 0.97% | 18.4% | 7,1 N |
| 85 | C | 46.0% | 0.44% | 14.1% | 3,2 N |
| 86 | C | 46.1% | 0.75% | 21.0% | 5,5 N |
| 87 | C | 41.6% | 0.08% | 17.6% | 586 |
| 88 | C | 43.4% | 0.15% | 21.6% | 1,1 N |
| 89 | C | 45.4% | 0.51% | 13.3% | 3,7 N |
| 90 | D | 44.9% | 1.49% | 17.1% | 10,9 N |
| 91 | D | 43.5% | 0.23% | 8.1% | 1,7 N |
| 92 | D | 44.5% | 0.40% | 18.5% | 2,9 N |
| 93 | D | 44.8% | 1.37% | 13.2% | 10 N |
| 94 | D | 42.9% | 0.22% | 8.3% | 1,6 N |
| 95 | D | 44.5% | 0.66% | 10.9% | 4,8 N |
| 96 | D | 41.8% | 0.17% | 20.7% | 1,3 N |
| 97 | D | 43.9% | 0.79% | 16.6% | 5,8 N |
| 98 | D | 42.6% | 0.28% | 20.2% | 2,1 N |
| 99 | D | 43.7% | 0.73% | 11.3% | 5,3 N |
| 100 | D | 43.5% | 1.37% | 16.7% | 10 N |
| 101 | D | 42.9% | 0.45% | 19.4% | 3,3 N |
| 102 | D | 43.0% | 0.52% | 13.0% | 3,8 N |
| 103 | D | 42.2% | 0.35% | 15.6% | 2,5 N |
| 104 | D | 42.6% | 0.59% | 17.6% | 4,3 N |
| 105 | D | 42.7% | 1.45% | 14.1% | 10,6 N |
| 106 | D | 42.4% | 1.07% | 19.8% | 7,8 N |
| 107 | D | 39.0% | 0.49% | 12.7% | 3,6 N |
| 108 | D | 38.6% | 0.45% | 15.9% | 3,3 N |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 730,8 N.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.