Brawl Ball · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Tên | Tỷ lệ thắng | Tỷ lệ chọn | Tỷ lệ ngôi sao | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 61.1% | 2.75% | 8.4% | 58,2 N |
| 2 | S | 60.9% | 2.46% | 20.7% | 52,2 N |
| 3 | S | 58.1% | 2.15% | 20.9% | 45,6 N |
| 4 | S | 59.6% | 0.77% | 10.3% | 16,3 N |
| 5 | S | 61.1% | 0.28% | 9.1% | 5,9 N |
| 6 | S | 56.9% | 1.83% | 17.7% | 38,8 N |
| 7 | S | 57.4% | 1.25% | 18.7% | 26,5 N |
| 8 | S | 56.5% | 2.05% | 12.1% | 43,6 N |
| 9 | S | 57.2% | 0.97% | 18.0% | 20,5 N |
| 10 | S | 56.5% | 1.43% | 10.2% | 30,3 N |
| 11 | S | 56.7% | 1.23% | 13.0% | 26,1 N |
| 12 | S | 55.9% | 2.11% | 9.6% | 44,7 N |
| 13 | A | 57.5% | 0.52% | 12.1% | 11,1 N |
| 14 | A | 57.9% | 0.37% | 9.8% | 7,9 N |
| 15 | A | 54.8% | 2.57% | 19.8% | 54,4 N |
| 16 | A | 55.5% | 1.37% | 17.2% | 29,1 N |
| 17 | A | 55.4% | 1.42% | 17.3% | 30,1 N |
| 18 | A | 56.4% | 0.59% | 17.4% | 12,6 N |
| 19 | A | 56.4% | 0.55% | 9.9% | 11,8 N |
| 20 | A | 55.6% | 0.77% | 17.9% | 16,4 N |
| 21 | A | 54.1% | 2.48% | 18.5% | 52,6 N |
| 22 | A | 54.9% | 1.37% | 18.0% | 29 N |
| 23 | A | 57.3% | 0.23% | 9.5% | 4,8 N |
| 24 | A | 55.6% | 0.65% | 11.2% | 13,8 N |
| 25 | A | 54.5% | 1.06% | 10.2% | 22,5 N |
| 26 | A | 55.3% | 0.50% | 9.9% | 10,6 N |
| 27 | A | 54.0% | 1.24% | 17.7% | 26,2 N |
| 28 | A | 53.9% | 1.21% | 11.3% | 25,7 N |
| 29 | A | 54.5% | 0.48% | 15.2% | 10,2 N |
| 30 | A | 53.6% | 1.03% | 10.5% | 21,8 N |
| 31 | A | 52.5% | 2.48% | 15.2% | 52,6 N |
| 32 | A | 55.2% | 0.27% | 8.2% | 5,7 N |
| 33 | A | 52.6% | 1.89% | 13.7% | 40,1 N |
| 34 | A | 52.6% | 1.83% | 9.7% | 38,8 N |
| 35 | A | 52.2% | 2.58% | 15.6% | 54,7 N |
| 36 | A | 52.4% | 2.10% | 16.4% | 44,5 N |
| 37 | A | 54.1% | 0.42% | 10.4% | 9 N |
| 38 | A | 56.6% | 0.10% | 17.2% | 2 N |
| 39 | B | 52.9% | 0.80% | 16.1% | 17 N |
| 40 | B | 53.5% | 0.32% | 12.7% | 6,8 N |
| 41 | B | 55.3% | 0.09% | 18.3% | 1,9 N |
| 42 | B | 51.5% | 1.91% | 13.5% | 40,6 N |
| 43 | B | 52.4% | 0.73% | 8.7% | 15,4 N |
| 44 | B | 54.2% | 0.14% | 12.5% | 3 N |
| 45 | B | 51.1% | 2.14% | 17.3% | 45,4 N |
| 46 | B | 51.8% | 1.11% | 12.3% | 23,6 N |
| 47 | B | 54.3% | 0.10% | 18.9% | 2 N |
| 48 | B | 51.2% | 1.49% | 20.4% | 31,6 N |
| 49 | B | 50.9% | 1.89% | 19.0% | 40 N |
| 50 | B | 52.8% | 0.19% | 17.6% | 4 N |
| 51 | B | 52.2% | 0.31% | 21.5% | 6,7 N |
| 52 | B | 50.6% | 1.28% | 16.3% | 27,1 N |
| 53 | B | 52.0% | 0.19% | 19.3% | 4 N |
| 54 | B | 50.2% | 1.38% | 11.1% | 29,3 N |
| 55 | B | 50.4% | 1.03% | 18.8% | 21,9 N |
| 56 | B | 51.4% | 0.24% | 12.8% | 5,1 N |
| 57 | B | 50.9% | 0.41% | 18.2% | 8,8 N |
| 58 | B | 51.4% | 0.09% | 11.9% | 1,8 N |
| 59 | B | 49.2% | 2.17% | 13.4% | 45,9 N |
| 60 | B | 49.2% | 2.03% | 14.7% | 43 N |
| 61 | B | 49.0% | 1.71% | 10.6% | 36,3 N |
| 62 | B | 49.1% | 1.62% | 17.7% | 34,5 N |
| 63 | B | 49.9% | 0.53% | 18.4% | 11,2 N |
| 64 | B | 49.0% | 1.37% | 15.5% | 29 N |
| 65 | C | 49.0% | 1.22% | 21.9% | 25,8 N |
| 66 | C | 48.3% | 1.68% | 17.8% | 35,6 N |
| 67 | C | 48.8% | 1.03% | 9.8% | 21,8 N |
| 68 | C | 49.3% | 0.47% | 13.0% | 9,9 N |
| 69 | C | 49.1% | 0.08% | 18.1% | 1,7 N |
| 70 | C | 48.5% | 1.01% | 10.8% | 21,3 N |
| 71 | C | 49.1% | 0.21% | 19.5% | 4,4 N |
| 72 | C | 48.9% | 0.13% | 10.3% | 2,7 N |
| 73 | C | 48.7% | 0.36% | 21.2% | 7,6 N |
| 74 | C | 48.3% | 0.63% | 15.6% | 13,3 N |
| 75 | C | 47.3% | 1.30% | 12.0% | 27,5 N |
| 76 | C | 48.0% | 0.30% | 13.0% | 6,5 N |
| 77 | C | 47.7% | 0.73% | 11.2% | 15,4 N |
| 78 | C | 47.0% | 1.54% | 10.5% | 32,8 N |
| 79 | C | 47.7% | 0.58% | 10.0% | 12,2 N |
| 80 | C | 46.8% | 0.09% | 18.5% | 1,9 N |
| 81 | C | 47.3% | 0.85% | 9.0% | 18 N |
| 82 | C | 47.4% | 0.24% | 13.2% | 5,1 N |
| 83 | C | 47.4% | 0.29% | 8.6% | 6,3 N |
| 84 | C | 46.0% | 0.14% | 21.5% | 3 N |
| 85 | C | 46.5% | 0.38% | 13.4% | 8 N |
| 86 | C | 46.3% | 0.22% | 10.7% | 4,7 N |
| 87 | C | 45.4% | 0.11% | 15.8% | 2,4 N |
| 88 | C | 46.3% | 0.45% | 13.8% | 9,5 N |
| 89 | C | 45.7% | 1.14% | 12.1% | 24,1 N |
| 90 | D | 45.8% | 0.62% | 17.7% | 13,1 N |
| 91 | D | 41.9% | 0.05% | 10.7% | 1,1 N |
| 92 | D | 45.8% | 0.41% | 12.3% | 8,8 N |
| 93 | D | 44.0% | 0.11% | 17.9% | 2,4 N |
| 94 | D | 44.8% | 0.63% | 21.5% | 13,3 N |
| 95 | D | 44.3% | 1.34% | 21.6% | 28,5 N |
| 96 | D | 42.3% | 0.10% | 10.4% | 2,1 N |
| 97 | D | 44.2% | 0.83% | 12.5% | 17,6 N |
| 98 | D | 43.5% | 0.29% | 19.7% | 6,1 N |
| 99 | D | 41.9% | 0.14% | 19.7% | 3 N |
| 100 | D | 43.3% | 0.42% | 14.2% | 8,9 N |
| 101 | D | 43.1% | 1.12% | 12.6% | 23,8 N |
| 102 | D | 43.0% | 0.31% | 17.3% | 6,7 N |
| 103 | D | 43.1% | 0.85% | 9.3% | 18,1 N |
| 104 | D | 43.0% | 0.56% | 19.1% | 12 N |
| 105 | D | 42.1% | 0.46% | 11.3% | 9,7 N |
| 106 | D | 40.4% | 0.31% | 11.7% | 6,6 N |
| 107 | D | 40.6% | 0.87% | 10.6% | 18,5 N |
| 108 | D | 38.6% | 0.80% | 17.1% | 17 N |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 2,1 Tr.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.