Mecha Guard · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Ім’я | Вінрейт | Частота вибору | Частка зірки матчу | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 60.5% | 3.59% | 11.3% | 75,3 тис. |
| 2 | S | 59.9% | 0.62% | 13.4% | 13 тис. |
| 3 | S | 59.1% | 0.99% | 8.3% | 20,7 тис. |
| 4 | S | 59.0% | 0.90% | 18.6% | 18,9 тис. |
| 5 | S | 58.7% | 1.01% | 17.2% | 21,2 тис. |
| 6 | S | 57.0% | 3.11% | 13.3% | 65,3 тис. |
| 7 | S | 60.2% | 0.31% | 21.6% | 6,6 тис. |
| 8 | S | 56.8% | 2.57% | 21.3% | 53,9 тис. |
| 9 | A | 56.2% | 1.90% | 14.8% | 39,9 тис. |
| 10 | A | 55.9% | 2.16% | 16.3% | 45,4 тис. |
| 11 | A | 55.6% | 2.60% | 15.9% | 54,6 тис. |
| 12 | A | 56.6% | 1.13% | 17.9% | 23,7 тис. |
| 13 | A | 57.3% | 0.63% | 13.6% | 13,2 тис. |
| 14 | A | 56.1% | 1.41% | 13.1% | 29,7 тис. |
| 15 | A | 58.0% | 0.39% | 10.6% | 8,2 тис. |
| 16 | A | 55.4% | 2.33% | 11.4% | 48,9 тис. |
| 17 | A | 55.5% | 2.00% | 20.1% | 42 тис. |
| 18 | A | 55.8% | 1.43% | 9.0% | 30 тис. |
| 19 | A | 55.4% | 1.75% | 19.1% | 36,8 тис. |
| 20 | A | 56.7% | 0.66% | 9.9% | 13,9 тис. |
| 21 | A | 55.0% | 1.94% | 8.2% | 40,8 тис. |
| 22 | A | 55.0% | 1.66% | 18.3% | 34,9 тис. |
| 23 | A | 54.3% | 2.96% | 19.4% | 62,1 тис. |
| 24 | A | 56.8% | 0.39% | 17.4% | 8,2 тис. |
| 25 | A | 54.2% | 2.55% | 10.6% | 53,6 тис. |
| 26 | A | 54.0% | 2.66% | 9.7% | 55,9 тис. |
| 27 | A | 54.0% | 2.12% | 11.0% | 44,6 тис. |
| 28 | A | 54.6% | 1.32% | 17.4% | 27,8 тис. |
| 29 | A | 57.6% | 0.15% | 21.0% | 3,1 тис. |
| 30 | A | 54.6% | 0.86% | 21.0% | 18 тис. |
| 31 | A | 55.6% | 0.39% | 9.7% | 8,2 тис. |
| 32 | A | 53.8% | 1.54% | 8.6% | 32,3 тис. |
| 33 | A | 54.7% | 0.68% | 16.8% | 14,3 тис. |
| 34 | A | 55.0% | 0.53% | 18.8% | 11 тис. |
| 35 | A | 57.3% | 0.11% | 21.9% | 2,4 тис. |
| 36 | A | 53.3% | 1.78% | 21.1% | 37,4 тис. |
| 37 | A | 53.2% | 1.67% | 14.0% | 35,1 тис. |
| 38 | A | 55.6% | 0.21% | 9.8% | 4,4 тис. |
| 39 | A | 53.2% | 1.12% | 14.5% | 23,6 тис. |
| 40 | B | 54.8% | 0.18% | 11.0% | 3,8 тис. |
| 41 | B | 53.3% | 0.48% | 16.8% | 10,2 тис. |
| 42 | B | 53.5% | 0.34% | 17.8% | 7,1 тис. |
| 43 | B | 53.3% | 0.34% | 10.0% | 7,2 тис. |
| 44 | B | 52.2% | 0.84% | 21.4% | 17,7 тис. |
| 45 | B | 52.2% | 0.78% | 13.3% | 16,4 тис. |
| 46 | B | 54.6% | 0.08% | 16.6% | 1,7 тис. |
| 47 | B | 52.2% | 0.65% | 14.7% | 13,7 тис. |
| 48 | B | 51.4% | 1.40% | 18.6% | 29,5 тис. |
| 49 | B | 52.9% | 0.26% | 17.6% | 5,4 тис. |
| 50 | B | 51.5% | 1.21% | 14.3% | 25,4 тис. |
| 51 | B | 51.9% | 0.74% | 13.4% | 15,5 тис. |
| 52 | B | 51.7% | 0.66% | 14.4% | 13,8 тис. |
| 53 | B | 53.0% | 0.12% | 10.6% | 2,5 тис. |
| 54 | B | 52.5% | 0.21% | 11.2% | 4,4 тис. |
| 55 | B | 51.5% | 0.62% | 11.4% | 13 тис. |
| 56 | B | 50.2% | 2.03% | 18.0% | 42,6 тис. |
| 57 | B | 50.5% | 1.50% | 18.7% | 31,5 тис. |
| 58 | B | 51.1% | 0.69% | 14.4% | 14,5 тис. |
| 59 | B | 51.1% | 0.64% | 17.5% | 13,5 тис. |
| 60 | B | 49.8% | 1.85% | 16.3% | 38,9 тис. |
| 61 | B | 51.1% | 0.43% | 14.2% | 9 тис. |
| 62 | B | 50.9% | 0.49% | 11.3% | 10,4 тис. |
| 63 | B | 51.6% | 0.07% | 19.8% | 1,5 тис. |
| 64 | B | 50.3% | 0.81% | 13.6% | 17 тис. |
| 65 | B | 50.9% | 0.14% | 13.7% | 3 тис. |
| 66 | B | 50.5% | 0.24% | 14.8% | 5,1 тис. |
| 67 | C | 49.3% | 1.29% | 18.6% | 27,1 тис. |
| 68 | C | 50.3% | 0.14% | 12.3% | 2,9 тис. |
| 69 | C | 49.9% | 0.07% | 14.4% | 1,6 тис. |
| 70 | C | 49.1% | 0.50% | 8.5% | 10,5 тис. |
| 71 | C | 49.3% | 0.22% | 19.2% | 4,7 тис. |
| 72 | C | 48.2% | 1.52% | 9.9% | 31,9 тис. |
| 73 | C | 49.0% | 0.15% | 17.7% | 3,2 тис. |
| 74 | C | 48.4% | 0.11% | 21.2% | 2,3 тис. |
| 75 | C | 48.2% | 0.91% | 14.0% | 19 тис. |
| 76 | C | 48.5% | 0.47% | 11.0% | 9,8 тис. |
| 77 | C | 47.5% | 1.51% | 13.4% | 31,7 тис. |
| 78 | C | 48.1% | 0.33% | 19.8% | 6,8 тис. |
| 79 | C | 47.6% | 0.72% | 9.8% | 15,2 тис. |
| 80 | C | 47.7% | 0.30% | 21.5% | 6,2 тис. |
| 81 | C | 47.3% | 0.28% | 18.9% | 5,8 тис. |
| 82 | C | 47.1% | 0.71% | 17.8% | 14,9 тис. |
| 83 | C | 47.0% | 0.70% | 10.0% | 14,8 тис. |
| 84 | C | 46.7% | 0.95% | 20.6% | 19,9 тис. |
| 85 | C | 46.2% | 1.03% | 15.5% | 21,6 тис. |
| 86 | C | 46.1% | 0.40% | 8.0% | 8,4 тис. |
| 87 | C | 46.1% | 0.31% | 11.0% | 6,4 тис. |
| 88 | D | 45.1% | 0.15% | 11.5% | 3,1 тис. |
| 89 | D | 45.5% | 1.11% | 9.7% | 23,3 тис. |
| 90 | D | 43.7% | 0.11% | 12.8% | 2,3 тис. |
| 91 | D | 45.0% | 1.24% | 20.0% | 26 тис. |
| 92 | D | 44.5% | 0.21% | 12.8% | 4,5 тис. |
| 93 | D | 44.1% | 0.33% | 8.0% | 6,9 тис. |
| 94 | D | 44.1% | 0.62% | 12.7% | 13 тис. |
| 95 | D | 43.7% | 1.31% | 19.4% | 27,4 тис. |
| 96 | D | 43.5% | 0.40% | 14.2% | 8,4 тис. |
| 97 | D | 43.4% | 0.78% | 10.1% | 16,4 тис. |
| 98 | D | 42.8% | 0.22% | 14.9% | 4,6 тис. |
| 99 | D | 42.4% | 0.19% | 16.6% | 4 тис. |
| 100 | D | 42.0% | 0.19% | 12.0% | 4 тис. |
| 101 | D | 42.7% | 0.99% | 10.7% | 20,8 тис. |
| 102 | D | 42.7% | 0.59% | 12.6% | 12,4 тис. |
| 103 | D | 42.4% | 0.52% | 17.6% | 10,9 тис. |
| 104 | D | 42.1% | 1.24% | 20.3% | 26 тис. |
| 105 | D | 42.0% | 0.62% | 10.1% | 13 тис. |
| 106 | D | 41.8% | 1.02% | 14.8% | 21,4 тис. |
| 107 | D | 41.7% | 1.06% | 14.9% | 22,3 тис. |
| 108 | D | 41.7% | 0.57% | 15.2% | 11,9 тис. |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 2,1 млн.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.