Mecha Guard · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Ім’я | Вінрейт | Частота вибору | Частка зірки матчу | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 61.6% | 0.58% | 13.0% | 10,7 тис. |
| 2 | S | 59.8% | 1.07% | 19.9% | 19,9 тис. |
| 3 | S | 60.7% | 0.59% | 19.2% | 11 тис. |
| 4 | S | 58.8% | 1.21% | 14.8% | 22,5 тис. |
| 5 | S | 57.7% | 2.47% | 8.1% | 45,9 тис. |
| 6 | S | 57.7% | 2.22% | 18.4% | 41,2 тис. |
| 7 | S | 58.5% | 1.12% | 13.6% | 20,8 тис. |
| 8 | S | 56.7% | 2.59% | 8.6% | 48,1 тис. |
| 9 | S | 57.8% | 1.16% | 16.8% | 21,6 тис. |
| 10 | S | 58.8% | 0.58% | 15.8% | 10,8 тис. |
| 11 | S | 56.8% | 1.58% | 16.7% | 29,4 тис. |
| 12 | S | 57.3% | 1.10% | 17.1% | 20,3 тис. |
| 13 | S | 57.8% | 0.81% | 18.5% | 15 тис. |
| 14 | S | 58.8% | 0.41% | 11.7% | 7,6 тис. |
| 15 | S | 56.3% | 1.81% | 17.3% | 33,5 тис. |
| 16 | S | 56.7% | 1.36% | 17.9% | 25,3 тис. |
| 17 | A | 59.8% | 0.23% | 12.5% | 4,2 тис. |
| 18 | A | 59.8% | 0.23% | 12.9% | 4,2 тис. |
| 19 | A | 56.0% | 1.43% | 18.4% | 26,5 тис. |
| 20 | A | 55.8% | 1.39% | 10.7% | 25,8 тис. |
| 21 | A | 57.3% | 0.52% | 14.2% | 9,6 тис. |
| 22 | A | 56.5% | 0.83% | 11.1% | 15,4 тис. |
| 23 | A | 55.3% | 1.85% | 18.7% | 34,4 тис. |
| 24 | A | 55.3% | 1.82% | 8.7% | 33,8 тис. |
| 25 | A | 56.1% | 0.92% | 15.5% | 17 тис. |
| 26 | A | 54.8% | 2.30% | 19.8% | 42,7 тис. |
| 27 | A | 57.7% | 0.32% | 9.8% | 5,9 тис. |
| 28 | A | 54.5% | 2.63% | 12.5% | 48,7 тис. |
| 29 | A | 54.1% | 2.77% | 17.8% | 51,4 тис. |
| 30 | A | 55.6% | 0.57% | 11.7% | 10,5 тис. |
| 31 | A | 53.4% | 2.36% | 21.8% | 43,7 тис. |
| 32 | A | 53.0% | 2.11% | 18.0% | 39,2 тис. |
| 33 | A | 54.3% | 0.70% | 13.6% | 13 тис. |
| 34 | A | 54.9% | 0.45% | 14.5% | 8,3 тис. |
| 35 | A | 52.8% | 1.60% | 12.3% | 29,6 тис. |
| 36 | A | 52.9% | 1.37% | 18.6% | 25,4 тис. |
| 37 | A | 52.8% | 1.44% | 17.6% | 26,6 тис. |
| 38 | A | 54.1% | 0.41% | 10.6% | 7,7 тис. |
| 39 | B | 51.8% | 2.40% | 15.7% | 44,5 тис. |
| 40 | B | 51.4% | 3.03% | 14.2% | 56,3 тис. |
| 41 | B | 54.3% | 0.27% | 8.2% | 5 тис. |
| 42 | B | 52.5% | 0.55% | 19.6% | 10,2 тис. |
| 43 | B | 53.3% | 0.28% | 18.8% | 5,3 тис. |
| 44 | B | 52.2% | 0.56% | 12.3% | 10,3 тис. |
| 45 | B | 53.0% | 0.25% | 17.1% | 4,7 тис. |
| 46 | B | 53.1% | 0.22% | 9.8% | 4,1 тис. |
| 47 | B | 52.5% | 0.33% | 16.1% | 6,1 тис. |
| 48 | B | 50.4% | 2.29% | 19.2% | 42,5 тис. |
| 49 | B | 51.5% | 0.75% | 12.9% | 13,9 тис. |
| 50 | B | 50.2% | 1.55% | 18.4% | 28,7 тис. |
| 51 | B | 50.1% | 1.08% | 8.6% | 19,9 тис. |
| 52 | B | 49.6% | 1.42% | 11.1% | 26,4 тис. |
| 53 | B | 51.0% | 0.26% | 21.9% | 4,9 тис. |
| 54 | B | 51.6% | 0.09% | 12.4% | 1,7 тис. |
| 55 | B | 50.8% | 0.28% | 14.8% | 5,2 тис. |
| 56 | B | 48.3% | 2.10% | 13.2% | 38,9 тис. |
| 57 | C | 48.7% | 1.09% | 15.4% | 20,2 тис. |
| 58 | C | 49.5% | 0.09% | 8.1% | 1,6 тис. |
| 59 | C | 49.4% | 0.10% | 17.1% | 1,9 тис. |
| 60 | C | 49.4% | 0.11% | 12.9% | 2 тис. |
| 61 | C | 48.8% | 0.43% | 17.6% | 8 тис. |
| 62 | C | 47.8% | 1.46% | 18.6% | 27,1 тис. |
| 63 | C | 48.7% | 0.21% | 9.3% | 4 тис. |
| 64 | C | 48.3% | 0.31% | 19.9% | 5,7 тис. |
| 65 | C | 47.4% | 1.10% | 17.9% | 20,4 тис. |
| 66 | C | 47.9% | 0.29% | 15.9% | 5,3 тис. |
| 67 | C | 47.3% | 0.91% | 8.8% | 16,8 тис. |
| 68 | C | 46.7% | 1.73% | 16.8% | 32,2 тис. |
| 69 | C | 47.2% | 0.61% | 8.6% | 11,3 тис. |
| 70 | C | 46.8% | 0.14% | 11.0% | 2,6 тис. |
| 71 | C | 46.6% | 1.09% | 17.3% | 20,3 тис. |
| 72 | C | 44.3% | 0.05% | 19.9% | 952 |
| 73 | C | 46.8% | 0.48% | 9.8% | 8,9 тис. |
| 74 | C | 46.7% | 0.65% | 8.0% | 12 тис. |
| 75 | C | 46.8% | 0.40% | 9.4% | 7,5 тис. |
| 76 | C | 46.4% | 0.17% | 13.8% | 3,1 тис. |
| 77 | C | 42.2% | 0.04% | 16.1% | 720 |
| 78 | C | 45.7% | 1.71% | 20.0% | 31,7 тис. |
| 79 | C | 46.5% | 0.49% | 11.0% | 9 тис. |
| 80 | C | 45.9% | 0.15% | 21.8% | 2,8 тис. |
| 81 | C | 46.4% | 0.33% | 21.0% | 6,1 тис. |
| 82 | C | 46.1% | 0.78% | 10.1% | 14,5 тис. |
| 83 | C | 46.1% | 0.37% | 10.1% | 6,8 тис. |
| 84 | C | 43.7% | 0.07% | 15.2% | 1,3 тис. |
| 85 | C | 45.8% | 0.54% | 16.3% | 10 тис. |
| 86 | C | 45.4% | 0.27% | 18.3% | 4,9 тис. |
| 87 | C | 44.8% | 1.83% | 12.5% | 34 тис. |
| 88 | C | 44.8% | 0.19% | 13.9% | 3,5 тис. |
| 89 | C | 45.2% | 0.55% | 19.0% | 10,1 тис. |
| 90 | C | 45.0% | 0.89% | 10.5% | 16,5 тис. |
| 91 | D | 44.7% | 0.95% | 18.6% | 17,7 тис. |
| 92 | D | 44.4% | 0.75% | 19.7% | 13,9 тис. |
| 93 | D | 44.2% | 0.63% | 13.5% | 11,7 тис. |
| 94 | D | 41.9% | 0.10% | 14.0% | 1,9 тис. |
| 95 | D | 44.2% | 0.45% | 10.3% | 8,3 тис. |
| 96 | D | 43.6% | 1.33% | 17.1% | 24,7 тис. |
| 97 | D | 43.7% | 0.74% | 15.2% | 13,7 тис. |
| 98 | D | 43.0% | 0.23% | 11.2% | 4,3 тис. |
| 99 | D | 43.2% | 1.23% | 12.8% | 22,8 тис. |
| 100 | D | 43.0% | 0.98% | 11.8% | 18,1 тис. |
| 101 | D | 42.8% | 0.52% | 13.7% | 9,6 тис. |
| 102 | D | 42.2% | 1.14% | 17.0% | 21,2 тис. |
| 103 | D | 42.0% | 0.41% | 14.7% | 7,6 тис. |
| 104 | D | 41.8% | 1.30% | 9.6% | 24,2 тис. |
| 105 | D | 42.0% | 0.54% | 20.3% | 10,1 тис. |
| 106 | D | 41.6% | 0.41% | 12.3% | 7,6 тис. |
| 107 | D | 41.4% | 1.10% | 21.2% | 20,5 тис. |
| 108 | D | 39.3% | 0.95% | 15.9% | 17,6 тис. |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1,9 млн.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.