Brawl Ball · archived battles 4

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Ім’я | Вінрейт | Частота вибору | Частка зірки матчу | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 61.2% | 2.93% | 16.8% | 51,6 тис. |
| 2 | S | 59.1% | 2.97% | 10.3% | 52,4 тис. |
| 3 | S | 58.8% | 1.85% | 14.0% | 32,6 тис. |
| 4 | S | 58.8% | 1.78% | 16.8% | 31,3 тис. |
| 5 | S | 57.3% | 2.96% | 19.6% | 52,2 тис. |
| 6 | S | 58.7% | 0.88% | 15.0% | 15,5 тис. |
| 7 | S | 57.6% | 1.67% | 16.3% | 29,4 тис. |
| 8 | S | 57.9% | 1.32% | 12.7% | 23,3 тис. |
| 9 | S | 59.4% | 0.46% | 17.7% | 8,1 тис. |
| 10 | S | 56.5% | 2.24% | 16.7% | 39,6 тис. |
| 11 | S | 56.4% | 2.38% | 8.7% | 42 тис. |
| 12 | S | 56.2% | 2.79% | 13.2% | 49,1 тис. |
| 13 | S | 58.2% | 0.55% | 18.3% | 9,6 тис. |
| 14 | S | 60.2% | 0.22% | 13.5% | 3,9 тис. |
| 15 | A | 56.8% | 0.84% | 17.5% | 14,9 тис. |
| 16 | A | 55.0% | 2.86% | 18.8% | 50,4 тис. |
| 17 | A | 56.9% | 0.58% | 16.1% | 10,2 тис. |
| 18 | A | 57.6% | 0.29% | 15.1% | 5,1 тис. |
| 19 | A | 53.8% | 2.71% | 18.5% | 47,8 тис. |
| 20 | A | 54.3% | 1.48% | 16.8% | 26,1 тис. |
| 21 | A | 55.1% | 0.74% | 19.4% | 13 тис. |
| 22 | A | 55.6% | 0.43% | 9.9% | 7,6 тис. |
| 23 | A | 53.4% | 2.29% | 19.5% | 40,4 тис. |
| 24 | A | 53.3% | 2.40% | 21.0% | 42,3 тис. |
| 25 | A | 53.7% | 1.76% | 15.5% | 31 тис. |
| 26 | A | 53.2% | 2.37% | 14.2% | 41,8 тис. |
| 27 | A | 57.4% | 0.15% | 21.4% | 2,6 тис. |
| 28 | A | 54.2% | 0.91% | 17.3% | 16,1 тис. |
| 29 | A | 53.7% | 1.31% | 12.4% | 23,1 тис. |
| 30 | A | 55.3% | 0.37% | 8.8% | 6,4 тис. |
| 31 | A | 53.9% | 1.02% | 10.1% | 18 тис. |
| 32 | A | 52.6% | 2.37% | 21.2% | 41,8 тис. |
| 33 | A | 56.3% | 0.16% | 14.5% | 2,9 тис. |
| 34 | A | 53.2% | 1.29% | 21.4% | 22,8 тис. |
| 35 | A | 57.0% | 0.12% | 13.0% | 2,1 тис. |
| 36 | A | 54.3% | 0.39% | 17.4% | 6,9 тис. |
| 37 | A | 53.9% | 0.51% | 21.8% | 9 тис. |
| 38 | A | 54.5% | 0.28% | 13.2% | 5 тис. |
| 39 | A | 55.1% | 0.18% | 17.7% | 3,1 тис. |
| 40 | B | 53.6% | 0.38% | 8.2% | 6,7 тис. |
| 41 | B | 53.0% | 0.57% | 16.3% | 10 тис. |
| 42 | B | 52.1% | 1.20% | 20.9% | 21,1 тис. |
| 43 | B | 52.2% | 1.00% | 11.2% | 17,7 тис. |
| 44 | B | 55.5% | 0.09% | 16.1% | 1,5 тис. |
| 45 | B | 52.9% | 0.33% | 16.2% | 5,9 тис. |
| 46 | B | 53.6% | 0.18% | 10.4% | 3,1 тис. |
| 47 | B | 50.6% | 1.96% | 11.7% | 34,6 тис. |
| 48 | B | 50.3% | 1.63% | 17.2% | 28,7 тис. |
| 49 | B | 50.1% | 1.94% | 9.7% | 34,2 тис. |
| 50 | B | 50.9% | 0.68% | 18.4% | 12 тис. |
| 51 | B | 50.7% | 0.83% | 19.8% | 14,7 тис. |
| 52 | B | 49.3% | 2.12% | 13.8% | 37,4 тис. |
| 53 | B | 50.8% | 0.36% | 21.0% | 6,4 тис. |
| 54 | B | 50.9% | 0.15% | 17.2% | 2,6 тис. |
| 55 | B | 50.2% | 0.50% | 16.1% | 8,9 тис. |
| 56 | B | 49.8% | 0.79% | 14.2% | 14 тис. |
| 57 | B | 50.6% | 0.17% | 20.1% | 3 тис. |
| 58 | B | 49.0% | 1.73% | 14.0% | 30,6 тис. |
| 59 | B | 50.0% | 0.21% | 17.0% | 3,6 тис. |
| 60 | C | 49.3% | 0.21% | 8.3% | 3,7 тис. |
| 61 | C | 48.2% | 1.47% | 19.1% | 25,9 тис. |
| 62 | C | 48.4% | 1.14% | 17.0% | 20 тис. |
| 63 | C | 48.6% | 0.51% | 14.8% | 9 тис. |
| 64 | C | 48.6% | 0.17% | 17.5% | 3,1 тис. |
| 65 | C | 48.4% | 0.14% | 17.1% | 2,4 тис. |
| 66 | C | 48.4% | 0.55% | 15.5% | 9,7 тис. |
| 67 | C | 48.3% | 0.54% | 21.4% | 9,6 тис. |
| 68 | C | 47.8% | 0.45% | 16.4% | 8 тис. |
| 69 | C | 46.1% | 0.07% | 12.2% | 1,2 тис. |
| 70 | C | 46.7% | 1.42% | 20.3% | 25,1 тис. |
| 71 | C | 47.3% | 0.33% | 17.1% | 5,8 тис. |
| 72 | C | 46.7% | 1.24% | 12.2% | 21,9 тис. |
| 73 | C | 46.3% | 0.11% | 14.7% | 2 тис. |
| 74 | C | 46.8% | 1.04% | 9.6% | 18,3 тис. |
| 75 | C | 46.5% | 1.32% | 19.6% | 23,3 тис. |
| 76 | C | 47.0% | 0.42% | 15.9% | 7,5 тис. |
| 77 | C | 46.9% | 0.44% | 8.5% | 7,7 тис. |
| 78 | C | 46.8% | 0.42% | 16.0% | 7,4 тис. |
| 79 | C | 42.6% | 0.05% | 15.7% | 822 |
| 80 | C | 46.6% | 0.26% | 19.1% | 4,5 тис. |
| 81 | C | 46.6% | 0.67% | 21.8% | 11,7 тис. |
| 82 | C | 42.8% | 0.05% | 15.2% | 926 |
| 83 | C | 46.4% | 0.24% | 17.7% | 4,2 тис. |
| 84 | C | 45.9% | 0.92% | 16.3% | 16,2 тис. |
| 85 | C | 46.1% | 0.59% | 8.9% | 10,4 тис. |
| 86 | C | 45.8% | 1.03% | 11.6% | 18,1 тис. |
| 87 | C | 45.3% | 0.16% | 15.2% | 2,9 тис. |
| 88 | C | 45.7% | 0.50% | 15.0% | 8,7 тис. |
| 89 | C | 45.3% | 1.00% | 13.2% | 17,6 тис. |
| 90 | D | 45.2% | 0.59% | 11.2% | 10,5 тис. |
| 91 | D | 44.8% | 1.21% | 14.3% | 21,3 тис. |
| 92 | D | 42.5% | 0.12% | 12.3% | 2 тис. |
| 93 | D | 44.5% | 0.79% | 18.4% | 13,9 тис. |
| 94 | D | 44.6% | 0.65% | 17.9% | 11,4 тис. |
| 95 | D | 44.1% | 0.96% | 21.1% | 16,9 тис. |
| 96 | D | 44.0% | 0.74% | 14.2% | 13,1 тис. |
| 97 | D | 43.0% | 0.19% | 21.5% | 3,3 тис. |
| 98 | D | 43.3% | 0.25% | 19.3% | 4,3 тис. |
| 99 | D | 43.4% | 0.43% | 10.4% | 7,6 тис. |
| 100 | D | 42.7% | 1.01% | 12.6% | 17,7 тис. |
| 101 | D | 42.8% | 0.86% | 14.1% | 15,2 тис. |
| 102 | D | 42.7% | 0.87% | 10.4% | 15,3 тис. |
| 103 | D | 42.6% | 1.06% | 14.5% | 18,6 тис. |
| 104 | D | 42.0% | 0.28% | 15.0% | 4,9 тис. |
| 105 | D | 42.5% | 1.14% | 21.9% | 20,1 тис. |
| 106 | D | 42.1% | 0.56% | 20.2% | 9,9 тис. |
| 107 | D | 41.9% | 0.54% | 8.7% | 9,5 тис. |
| 108 | D | 40.7% | 0.69% | 20.3% | 12,1 тис. |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1,8 млн.
| Time | Type | Brawler | Результат | Зміна |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 роки тому | Події | Перемога | +1 | |
| 2 роки тому | Події | Поразка | ±0 | |
| 2 роки тому | Події | Перемога | +1 | |
| 2 роки тому | Події | Поразка | ±0 |
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.