mô hình hóa, không phải số liệu thực · Dựa trên 54,6 N trận
Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Tên | Tỷ lệ thắng | Tỷ lệ chọn | Tỷ lệ ngôi sao | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 59.4% | 3.76% | 10.7% | 1,9 N |
| 2 | S | 61.4% | 1.86% | 19.0% | 946 |
| 3 | S | 57.1% | 3.71% | 11.3% | 1,9 N |
| 4 | S | 57.5% | 2.71% | 8.6% | 1,4 N |
| 5 | S | 60.6% | 1.65% | 8.3% | 842 |
| 6 | S | 58.7% | 1.97% | 17.2% | 1 N |
| 7 | S | 57.6% | 2.30% | 18.0% | 1,2 N |
| 8 | S | 61.4% | 1.33% | 15.2% | 676 |
| 9 | S | 54.8% | 3.68% | 8.1% | 1,9 N |
| 10 | S | 55.4% | 2.91% | 19.1% | 1,5 N |
| 11 | A | 57.7% | 1.47% | 17.0% | 749 |
| 12 | A | 57.6% | 1.36% | 19.7% | 691 |
| 13 | A | 55.5% | 1.88% | 14.8% | 959 |
| 14 | A | 55.6% | 1.82% | 13.8% | 926 |
| 15 | A | 54.4% | 2.41% | 13.8% | 1,2 N |
| 16 | A | 56.3% | 1.33% | 14.4% | 675 |
| 17 | A | 57.3% | 1.11% | 12.5% | 567 |
| 18 | A | 58.1% | 0.93% | 17.8% | 473 |
| 19 | A | 54.2% | 1.88% | 9.6% | 956 |
| 20 | A | 55.8% | 1.15% | 18.2% | 588 |
| 21 | B | 57.5% | 0.70% | 13.1% | 358 |
| 22 | B | 57.8% | 0.68% | 11.0% | 344 |
| 23 | B | 52.1% | 2.32% | 19.8% | 1,2 N |
| 24 | B | 54.4% | 1.12% | 21.6% | 570 |
| 25 | B | 56.1% | 0.83% | 11.4% | 421 |
| 26 | B | 53.2% | 1.49% | 11.6% | 760 |
| 27 | B | 54.8% | 1.01% | 16.7% | 515 |
| 28 | B | 52.2% | 1.95% | 8.1% | 991 |
| 29 | B | 55.1% | 0.89% | 13.7% | 452 |
| 30 | B | 55.5% | 0.82% | 12.2% | 418 |
| 31 | B | 52.7% | 1.39% | 11.6% | 706 |
| 32 | B | 54.2% | 0.93% | 13.7% | 476 |
| 33 | B | 51.1% | 2.11% | 11.3% | 1,1 N |
| 34 | B | 53.6% | 0.83% | 13.2% | 425 |
| 35 | B | 57.0% | 0.49% | 17.3% | 249 |
| 36 | B | 58.3% | 0.41% | 19.0% | 211 |
| 37 | B | 50.5% | 2.17% | 11.0% | 1,1 N |
| 38 | B | 53.9% | 0.66% | 8.3% | 336 |
| 39 | B | 50.7% | 1.79% | 15.6% | 911 |
| 40 | B | 50.3% | 2.37% | 13.6% | 1,2 N |
| 41 | B | 51.9% | 0.99% | 8.3% | 503 |
| 42 | B | 52.0% | 0.79% | 10.0% | 400 |
| 43 | B | 50.1% | 1.95% | 15.1% | 994 |
| 44 | C | 52.9% | 0.57% | 21.1% | 289 |
| 45 | C | 50.6% | 1.07% | 15.8% | 545 |
| 46 | C | 53.0% | 0.49% | 16.9% | 249 |
| 47 | C | 53.9% | 0.40% | 8.8% | 204 |
| 48 | C | 53.2% | 0.44% | 9.9% | 222 |
| 49 | C | 51.1% | 0.71% | 15.7% | 364 |
| 50 | C | 49.6% | 1.55% | 17.2% | 790 |
| 51 | C | 49.5% | 0.80% | 14.7% | 408 |
| 52 | C | 50.0% | 0.55% | 16.0% | 282 |
| 53 | C | 50.0% | 0.51% | 12.6% | 262 |
| 54 | C | 49.1% | 0.78% | 17.4% | 397 |
| 55 | C | 49.0% | 0.87% | 9.5% | 441 |
| 56 | C | 49.8% | 0.42% | 10.2% | 215 |
| 57 | C | 48.4% | 1.26% | 16.6% | 644 |
| 58 | C | 48.5% | 0.45% | 16.5% | 231 |
| 59 | C | 47.7% | 1.03% | 14.9% | 524 |
| 60 | C | 47.8% | 1.86% | 9.8% | 945 |
| 61 | C | 47.4% | 1.35% | 18.3% | 690 |
| 62 | C | 45.8% | 0.42% | 10.7% | 214 |
| 63 | C | 47.1% | 1.87% | 20.1% | 951 |
| 64 | C | 45.5% | 0.66% | 8.0% | 336 |
| 65 | D | 44.5% | 0.59% | 9.4% | 299 |
| 66 | D | 44.4% | 0.65% | 8.5% | 331 |
| 67 | D | 43.3% | 0.63% | 13.2% | 319 |
| 68 | D | 42.4% | 0.53% | 10.7% | 271 |
| 69 | D | 43.1% | 0.70% | 12.6% | 357 |
| 70 | D | 43.1% | 0.81% | 16.7% | 413 |
| 71 | D | 42.3% | 0.79% | 15.3% | 404 |
| 72 | D | 43.2% | 1.09% | 11.3% | 556 |
| 73 | D | 43.8% | 1.40% | 15.1% | 715 |
| 74 | D | 41.8% | 0.90% | 19.0% | 459 |
| 75 | D | 42.2% | 1.27% | 11.0% | 645 |
| 76 | D | 42.2% | 1.30% | 16.3% | 663 |
| 77 | D | 41.8% | 1.38% | 11.1% | 701 |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 54,6 N.